IKH-JM / 14.09.2014
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Välimäki PasiKauhUAKaivuu Välimäki Fiat
2Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAHW Fiat
3Hirvilammi JarkkoJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Kupla
4Kytölä AnttiKauhUAVähämaan kolarikorjaamo Volvo
5Piirto FeetuKauhUALVI Kannonlahti Fiat
6Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team Fiat
7Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
8Ketola LasseKauhUASimppu Raisin Kulpa
9Paloniemi MikkoAlavUAPuistohulmi Oy Escort
10Koski-Lammi EeroJaMoKe/UAMoukku Saab
11Lehtola TuomasJurvan UAkäkorolla
12Ojajärvi PasiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset Fiesta
13Tamminen MiikkaSomUAArska-fiat
14Hautalahti MarkusLappajUAAppiukon Volvo
15Koskinen JussiKauhUA Fiat
16Ruohonen MikkoKauhUAFord
17Salo MikkoKvanUAsaloteam toyota
18Lähteenmäki JaakkoParkUAlaurinaho yhtiöt vw
19Tuomi JuhaKauhUAPyörähuolto Fiat
20Ala-Varvi AkiKauhUAVarvi Racing Fiat
21Rantala TeroAL-HärmäAL-Sport Fiat
22Bergendahl Ari-PekkaKauhUATEAM SCANSOLO VOLSU
23Lähdesmäki MarttiAL-HärmäRengasnetti Fiat
24Moisio TommiHoMK/UASteelbull VW
25Salokorpi MikaLapUATmi Hannu Sippola VW
26Kojola OlliLapUAKJ-KONEISTUS VW
27Uusi-Äijö RamiKauhUAEetun Autosähkö Fiat
28Alalammi JukkaJaMoKe/UAToyota Corolla
29Hakola JereKauhUAkrouvi.fi wihii'uttiiii!
30Santala JanneParkUAPATA FIIAT
31Ruuti HannuKauhUAÄSSÄAUTO FIAT
32Niemi PatrickJaMoKe/UANiemi Racing Team Fiat
33Koski MarkoSatUALehtonen Racing Volvo
34Sandberg RaulKauhUANext-Gear Fiat
35Iso-Tuisku KaiAL-HärmäVW Kupla
36Joensuu JesseKvanUAAxer volsu
37Ala-Varvi PasiKauhUAVarvi Racing Fiat
38Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAEIRANDEKANEX FIAT
39Poola RoniKauhUAPP Maanrakennus Volvo
40Veikanmaa JuhaYkUAmaanrakennus fiat
41Rintatalo JamiKauhUAHuonekalutehdas Mikarto Golf
42Huhtala AriAL-HärmäAH tarvike Fiat
43Hietikko VesaNoorUA/MKHuolto-Hanski Fiat
44Grönroos MarianneKauhUAKaivuu Välimäki VW
45Koivisto MarkoHämUADynaset power vw
46Keski-Äijö JaniKauhUAHukin Trafiikki Ky Fiat
47Tikka JereKauhUATOPIAKSENvuokra VW
48Poola SamiKauhUAPP Maanrakennus Volvo
49Yli-Kärkelä HannuParkUANerkoon Metalli VW
50Välimäki JaniKauhUAKaivuu Välimäki VW
51Siltala SamiKauhUANoCanDo Racing Team VW
52Kaipila MarkusHämUAJesse&Jasper POWER Fiat
53Kulmala KyöstiKauhUAFiat 133
54Poola PasiKauhUAPP Maanrakennus volvo
55Koivumetsä MikkoJaMoKe/UAkujavuori volvo
Osallistujia 55 kpl

Naiset
1Kunttu NettaTamUAKAIWUU VÄLIMÄKI FIAT
5Klemola AnnaVetUALVI Kannonlahti Fiat
11Keski-Äijö SannaKauhUAHukin Trafiikki Toyota
14Hautalahti SatuLappajUAPallokala VOLVO
19Perälä UllaKauhUATuomen talli Fiat
20Ala-varvi SatuKauhUAVarvi Racing fiat
24Moisio SariHoMK/UAMoisio Racing Kupla
31Perälä AnillaKauhUAÄssÄAuto fiat
33Kallio PauliinaSatUALehtonen Racing Volvo
34Sandberg MarikaKauhUANext-Gear Fiat
40Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäKonepalvelu Fiat
44Grönroos MarianneKauhUAKaivuu Välimäki VW
46Lampinen AnniPunMK/UAHukin Trafiikki Ky Fiat
52Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE& JASPER FIAT
101Huosionmaa EijaPokyUAMetallityö K.Kukkanen Ford
102Saranpää AnnikaLapUAKonehuolto Nissan
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Nuoret
1Lahtinen IiroParkUAKaivuu Välimäki Fiat
2Haavisto Jori-ValtteriHoMK/UASähkö HEJO Fiat
6Järvi MiikaNokUAKostula Team Fiat
10Koski-Lammi JuhoJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
12Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset Fiesta
14Hautalahti JereLappajUAKotkotti Mies VOLVO
38Koski-Lammi HeikkiJaMoKe/UAEiran Dekanex Fiat
18Kalliomäki JoonasParkUAJaskan wolsvaageni
26Viita TopiasLapUAKJ-Koneistus VW
30Männistö AleksiParkUAVesselin Fiude
46Rantala TarmoAL-HärmäHärmän ruosteenesto Fiat
52Puuskamäki NiklasKvanUAMaken laina fiiat
101Salokaski NikoPokyUAKruusoomaakari Ford
104Näykki JanneLapUAJakkeObelix racing Honda
105Viljanen JuusoLapUAopel
108Salovaara MikaKauhUASalovaara Racing Toyota
111Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Mitsu
112Sillanpää JoonasAL-Härmäcustomparts vw
113Vilpakka JaakkoAL-HärmäKoneurakointi Saab
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
4Myllyniemi SamuKauhUAVähämaan kolarikorjaamo Volvo
7Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
9Paloniemi MikkoAlavUAPuistohulmi Oy Escort
10Koski-Lammi EeroJaMoKe/UAMoukku Saab
11Keski-Äijö JaniKauhUAHukin Trafiikki Ky toyota
14Hautalahti MarkusLappajUAAppiukon Voima Volvo
16Ruohonen MikkoKauhUAFord
28Alalammi JukkaJaMoKe/UAToyota Corolla
33Koski MarkoSatUALehtonen Racing Volvo
17Salo MikkoKvanUAsaloteam toyota
39Poola RoniKauhUAPP Maanrakennus Volvo
41Rintatalo JamiKauhUAHuonekalutehdas Mikarto Golf
48Poola SamiKauhUAPP Maanrakennus Volvo
54Poola PasiKauhUAPP Maanrakennus volvo
55Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAEIRANDEKANEX VOLVO
101Ahoketo LauriPokyUAJopen Putki Ford
102Saranpää PetriLapUAKonehuolto Nissan
103Aalto RaimoKauhUAOhmerojärvi Ford 2
104Näykki JuhaLapUAJakkeObelixracing Honda
105Rajamäki JaniKauhUAÄSSÄAUTO VECTRA
106Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo
107Rytö MattiSomUAVolvo
108Salovaara ToniKarstUASalovaara racing toyota
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Papat
2Koivisto SeppoHoMK/UAFiat 133
6Rantanen AriHämUAKostula Team Fiat
7Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
13Tamminen MarkkuSomUAArska-Fiat
25Salokorpi KariKvanUATmi Hannu Sippola ww
27Uusi-Äijö KaiKauhUAFiat
30Santala VesaParkUA Fiat
31Ruuti HannuKauhUAÄSSÄAUTO FIAT
32Niemi PenttiJaMoKe/UANiemi Racing Team Fiat
36Mäki-Kala JariKauhUAAxer Volsu
40Mäki LeoPokyUAfiat133
45Helenius JukkaTamUAVW
49Yli-Kärkelä HannuParkUANerkoon Metalli VW
102Saranpää PauliLapUAKonehuolto Nissan
103Aalto RaimoKauhUAOhmerojärvi Ford 2
107Rytö MattiSomUAVolvo
121Vuorinen JormaPokyUApuistohulmi ford
Osallistujia 17 kpl