Rauta & Kone Nippeli JM / 22.03.2014
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Kukkonen SeppoRatec TeamTapojärvi VW
2Haapaniemi MattiRatec TeamRatec team Ford
3Lantto AleksiPeMKK.Enbuska Ky Fiat
4Marttila JaniYUAKaMa Ford
5Vesamäki AnttiPeMKPata Fiat
6Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMKlemolan Betoni Ford
7Vanhapiha VillemattiKoMoKeKuljetus Vanhapiha Fiat
8Enbuska AttePeMKK. Enbuska Ky Fiat
9Kuivalainen TimoYUATTK Racing VW
10Karjalainen RamiYUAReväs Racing Fiat
11Veikanmaa JuhaYkUAKonepalvelu Fiat
12Tapojärvi JesseKoMoKeTapojärvi Oy Fiat
13Mäkikyrö MikaPeMKPolarline Volvo
14Riekkola IsmoYUARiekkola Ranch Fiat
15Juvani PekkaYUATieteam Juvani VW
16Vanhapiha JariKoMoKeKuljetus Vanhapiha Fiat
17Karvonen PasiRoiUApalju.eu Fiat
18Raak NiklasPeMKK.Raak Racing Fiat
19Nikupeteri MattiRatec TeamRatec Team Toyota
20Pulsa JanneYkUARakkarinne Racing Opel
21Tuisku KostiYUAReväs Racing VW
22Vanhamaa RamiRoiUAFord Escort
23Piispanen AnttiScPalasAlaska Tech / A.H Power Fiat
24Letoff JarkkoYkUAVauhtivesi Ford
25Marttila KariYUAKaMa VW
26Jokinen SamiLappajUARengasnetti Fiat
27Karjalainen SamiYUAReväs Racing Mazda
28Uusimäki AriYUAReväs Racing BMW
29Niska RaimoTorUAKaMa Toyota
30Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriAlfa
31Piispanen Jussi-PekkaLakUAMioMoi&RuusuRace VW
32Karjalainen KimmoYUAReväs Racing VW
33Juuso HeikkiYUAReväs Racing Fiat
34Raak KristianPeMKK.Raak Racing VW
35Sankala JukkaRatec TeamMierontie Racing Volvo
36Nieppola JoniPeMKPohjolan Liikennekoulu Fiat
37Koivisto PetriYUAGroup Racing Fiat
38Lehtonen LauriYUARiemu-Kupla VW
39Pellikka Juha-PekkaOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
40Jarkko Juha-PekkaRoiUAKoneistus ja Hitsaus Ford
50Peura PerttiTorUAKaMa Fiat
52Korpi MikkoYUAGroup Racing Toyota
68Ylimäki JyrkiLakUARatti Racing Mazda
82Jaako MarkoKoMoKeTapojärvi MB
Osallistujia 44 kpl

Naiset
10Vainikainen Ira-MariaYUASBR & Reväs Racing Fiat
11Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäKonepalvelu Fiat
14Hillilä InkaParatiisin/MURaiten Korjaamo Fiat
24Letoff SariYkUAVauhtivesi Ford
31Rautio MiiaLakUAMioMoi&RuusuRace VW
39Hjort SirpaOFK-125Tarvike-auto J.Pudas VW
Osallistujia 6 kpl

Nuoret
9Kuivalainen ValtteriYUATTK Racing VW
19Nikupeteri TeemuRatec TeamRatec Team Toyota
21Tuisku JennaYUAReväs Racing VW
33Kalliokoski JereAL-HärmäSma-Motorsport Fiat
36Mäki TuomasPeMKPohjolan Liikennekoulu Fiat
37Koivisto JoonasYUAGroup Racing Fiat
50Kunnari JanneYUAKaMa Fiat
82Jaako JalmariKoMoKeTapojärvi MB
90Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Opel
91Stenberg SakuYUAKAT-Kuljetus Fiat
92Niska EljasYUAKaMa VW
93Kemppainen JanneLakUAJaPe Team Toyota
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Haapaniemi MattiRatec TeamRatec Team Ford
4Marttila JaniYUAKaMa Ford
6Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMKlemolan Betoni Ford
13Mäkikyrö MikaPeMKPolarline Volvo
17Karvonen PasiRoiUApalju.eu Fiat
19Nikupeteri MattiRatec TeamRatec Team Toyota
20Lapinluoma JaniAL-NapapiiriRakkarinne Racing Opel
22Vanhamaa RamiRoiUAFord Escort
24Letoff JarkkoYkUAVauhtivesi Ford
27Karjalainen ReimaYUAReväs Racing Mazda
28Uusimäki AriYUAReväs Racing BMW
29Niska RaimoTorUAKaMa toyota
30Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriAlfa
35Sankala JukkaRatec TeamMierontie Racing Volvo
40Jarkko Juha-PekkaRoiUAKoneistus ja Hitsaus Ford
52Korpi PekkaYUAGroup Racing Toyota
68Ylimäki JyrkiLakUARatti Racing Mazda
82Jaako MarkoKoMoKeTapojärvi MB
90Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo Opel
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Papat
6Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMKlemolan Betoni Ford
14Hillilä HeimoParatiisin/MURaiten Korjaamo Fiat
18Koivisto AriPeMKK.Raak Racing Fiat
25Marttila KariYUAKaMa VW
26Kuusela JormaNokUAPoika Fiat
30Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriAlfa
33Keskitalo TaunoKoMoKeJuuson Fiat
38Lehtonen LauriYUARiemu-Kupla VW
90Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo Opel
94Koivisto RaimoYUATyökone Koivisto VW
Osallistujia 10 kpl