Someron Säästöpankki JM / 03.08.2014
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Rask ToniSaloUAMaskun Kattopinnoite fiat
2Järvensuo JariRiiUAtaittuuko vw
3Tamminen MiikkaSomUAArska-Fiat
4Vento EsaLahUAme-taksi volvo
5Kulmanen JaniLoiUAromukauppa.fi fiat
6Kujanpää JaniTHU-TeamSaparomäki racing vw
7Tanila Eemi-ViljamiNaSURyRAK VW
8Kestikievari LauriPäij-HUASahanmäki Ford
9Laapotti TimoHyUAEuroteli/Betomik ford
10Salminen SeppoLemUAVW KUPLA
11Lähteenmäki MikaSäkUAKivityöt Lehtinen V6
12Ylismäki MarttiV-SUAFiat 133
13Koivunen JukkaSomUAPerttelin Salaojitus Ford
14Suonpää TimoRaisUAvw (VW )
15Sjöwall OskarLvUAGolf
16Suppula MarkoPäij-HUASahanmäki mazda
17Mikander HansNoorUA/MKJuhan Navetta Fiat
18Virtanen SauliSomUAKärkelä Ford
19Jarkko KalleOrSUAFiat 133
20Laine LauriL-H UATeam Laatuauto Fiat
21Kivilehto TurkkaHyUAVaahteramäki Motorsport VW
22Koivunen JoukoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen volvo
23Kontio AnnukkaSomUAUrakointi Koivunen VOLVO
24Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPRC Mazda
25Ahonen JoniSomUAArska Kupla
26Jakka PekkaSomUAVW 1300
27Leppänen RaunoHämUAFORD
28Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAC Rakett
29Rasi RobertSomUADodiiin Racing Opel
30Grönholm NiclasTapUAMGR Fiat
31Peltonen JukkaPäij-HUAFlavio`s Racing Team Mazda
32Saarni AkiNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Fiat
33Laakso JoniHämUAA&J Volvo
34Kivimäki JaniOrSUAPISPALASI OY Fiat 133
35Laanola JarkkoLopUAangry birds volvo
36Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan paja Lada
37Mätinki AnttiMynUAFiat 850
38Vainio NikoKySUAToijan Autohuolto Citroen
39Tuomisto HannuI-HelUA Euro-teli vw
40Kyynäräinen TimoV-SUAhännänhuippu vw
41Karkkula JanneLamUA4H MOTORTEAM volvo
42Rantanen JaniÄetUArockj vw
43Vasenius SakuTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius Ky VW
44Koivunen RamiSomUAperttelin salaojitus volvo
45Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen fiat
46Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw
47Tähtinen NikoNaSUToyota Corolla
48Wikström AntonE-TMK/UAlappböle racing/fafa's opel
49Latva MarkusE-TMK/UAPRC SIERRA
50Naskali KariP-HUAKonePoint Fiat
51Syrjä HeikkiPäij-HUARuttuset racing VW
52Ranttila KalleL-H UARanfix Fiat
53Hiukkamäki MikaelPunMK/UAVolkswagen Kupla
54Suominen JanneSomUAurakointi koivunenford
55Sarkimo JuhaLohUAOskarin-Oksa vw
56Jalonen JariÄetUAÄKV Fiat
57Peltola EeroTHU-Teamkumibosa lada
58Heikkilä JarnoSomUAtante fiude
59Vasenius SimoTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius Ky VW
60Järvinen JussiVihUASaab 99
61Leino PetriSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Volvo
62Kiviranta MikkoLemUAputkiliike.p.nuora oy bmw
63Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMklemolan betoni mazda
64Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMklemolan betoni ford
65Rautanen SamiVihUAOpel Kadett GSi
66Ilomäki JoonasHämUApitkäpelti lada
67Vihmalaakso Ville-MattiPäij-HUAkamux skoda
68Setälä JoniLamUAVw Kupla
69Näätänen RaoulUAUVW kupla
70Timperi JuhaHyUADiileri VW
Osallistujia 70 kpl

Naiset
1Kykkänen RiinaAnkUAMaskun Kattopinnoite Fiat
3Soininen JonnaHyUAArska-Fiat
8Lämsä JenniPäij-HUALauri KK:n Fård
11Lähteenmäki NiinaNoorUA/MKAslak Racing V6
16Suppula JennaPäij-HUASahanmäki mazda
20Urén-Akkanen PiaHyUATeam Laatuauto Fiat
23Kontio AnnukkaSomUAUrakointi Koivunen VOLVO
36Virtanen ElinaSomUAHartsan paja Lada
39Rautiainen MariaHyUAEuro-teli vw
41Karkkula AinoLamUA4H Motorteam Volvo
50Perätalo SuviKangUAKonePoint Fiat
70Timperi LiisaHyUADiileri VW
101Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing Saab
128Helenius EmmaÄetUAHH NUSU
129Soina SatuSomUAArska-Fiat
161Laakso SusannaSAUAKMET Fiat
163Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza VW
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Nuoret
4Vento NiklasLahUAme-taksi volvo
25Nurmi NikoSomUAARSKA-VW
30Jusi NikoRauUAsladi nikken fiat
42Prihti EmilÄetUAPlassun Plassun VW
45Virtanen RikuSaloUAUrakointi Koivunen fiat
55Sarkimo EsaLohUAOskarin-Oksa vw
62Nurmi MiroLemUATAKK Bmw
121Eerola TuomasSRCAutopeltikorjaamo Golf
122Henell SamiVaToSUAKA-SA VW
123Hänninen OttoSomUAARSKA vw
124Nurmi ToniHyUAteräskolmio vw
125Piekkala JereSomUAARSKA Fiat
126Töykkälä PaavoL-H UABMW
127Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUANPV-racing Opel
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
4Vento EsaLahUAme-taksi volvo
8Kestikievari LauriPäij-HUASahanmäki Ford
9Laapotti TimoHyUAEuroteli/Betomik ford
13Koivunen JukkaSomUAPerttelin Salaojitus Ford
16Suppula MarkoPäij-HUASahanmäki mazda
18Virtanen SauliSomUAKärkelä Ford
22Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen volvo
23Halme JoniSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Volvo
24Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPRC Mazda
27Leppänen RaunoHämUAFORD
28Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAC Rakett
29Rasi RobertSomUADodiiin Racing Opel
31Peltonen JukkaPäij-HUAFlavio`s Racing Team Mazda
33Laakso JoniHämUAA&J Volvo
35Laanola JarkkoLopUAangry birds volvo
36Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan paja Lada
38Vainio NikoKySUAToijan Autohuolto Citroen
41Karkkula JanneLamUA4H MOTORTEAM volvo
44Koivunen RamiSomUAperttelin salaojitus volvo
47Tähtinen NikoNaSUToyota Corolla
48Wikström AntonE-TMK/UAlappböle racing/fafa's opel
49Latva MarkusE-TMK/UAPRC SIERRA
54Suominen JanneSomUAurakointi koivunenford
57Peltola EeroTHU-Teamkumibosa lada
60Järvinen JussiVihUASaab 99
61Leino PetriSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Volvo
62Kiviranta MikkoLemUAputkiliike.p.nuora oy bmw
63Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMklemolan betoni mazda
64Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMklemolan betoni ford
65Rautanen SamiVihUAOpel Kadett GSi
66Ilomäki JoonasHämUApitkäpelti lada
101Järvi JarnoNokUAJape racing Saab
102Pensikkala JanneKySUAJami Racing BMW
103Sjöwall JohanLvUAvw golf
104Trogen ReijoHyUAPS-Racing Capri
Osallistujia 35 kpl

Papat
10Partanen SeppoLemUAKyylän VW
12Ylismäki TeijoV-SUAFiat 133
15Sjöwall JanLvUAgolf
19Kuusela JormaNokUAPoika Fiat
22Koivunen JoukoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen volvo
27Leppänen RaunoHämUAFORD
31Peltonen JukkaPäij-HUAFlavio`s Racing Team Mazda
34Korkeila HeikkiOrSUAKuitu&Cu-Kaapeli asennus Korkeila ky Fia
38Hassi VoittoHyUAToijan Autohuolto Citroen
50Naskali KariP-HUAKonePoint Fiat
55Sarkimo JuhaLohUAOskarin-Oksa vw
63Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMklemolan betoni mazda
69Näätänen RaoulUAUVW kupla
104Trogen ReijoHyUAPS-Racing Capri
125Piekkala PasiSomUAARSKA Fiat
128Helenius HannuÄetUAHH NUSU
129Tamminen MarkkuSomUAArska-Fiat
141Rytö MattiSomUAVolvo
161Korpela HannuÄetUAAKMET Fiat
Osallistujia 19 kpl