JM-Asfalttimestari / 04.10.2014
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Raak NiklasPeMKK.Raak Racing Imp
2Viita JoniJurvan UARakennuspalvelu L.Nikkari BMW
3Nabbvik JohanNSB-86jn racing escort
4Rintatalo JamiKauhUAHuonekalutehdas Mikarto Golf
5Helenius SamiÄetUAHH Bravo
6Peltokoski JormaJurvan UAILVES-Joet Sunny
7Österbacka JensNSB-86K.Raak Racing Fiat
8Haukilehto JereÄhtUARakennuspelti ja Putki Koski Ford
9Kattelus HarriAL-Härmävw
10Muhonen JariKokUAöljytukku toyota
11Siekkinen VeiniLMMSaab 900 rallye
12Peltomäki PetriKokeUAWilleracing Ford
13Mäntylä SimoEUAUrakka Ford
14Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja Foortti
15Partanen ThomasNNSBServiceKE-TRADING (Mustis)
16Mäkynen HarriVaaSASMS Weld Polo
17Mäkynen MattiEPUASeinäjoen Moottorihiomo Saab
18Ahvenkoski ArtoEUAT&T Mattila Lada
19Koskinen PetriLaihUAKuljetus Koskinen Peugeot
20Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Racing pösöö
21Helenius TomiÄetUATautinen Voorti
22Heikius Karl-JohanNNSBHeikius Rör Renault
23Ala-Renko HannuHRFHonda Civic
24Penttilä KimmoÄetUAReiraamo Voorti
25Blomqvist DanielNNSBVolvo
26Kallio ValtteriHämUATykkimies Volvo
27Heikius MartinNNSBHeikius Rör Opel
28Lahola JamiLaihUAlahola jm race opel
29Pouhula ToniLapUAKonekorjaamo Opel
30Mattinen RikuÄhtUAMertaniemi Fiat
31Salomäki TeemuLappajUAKivikosken korjaamo Opel
32Korpela AnssiSAUAKMET Fiat
33Ahlnäs RolandNNSBVelj.Ahlnäs Volvo
34Ikola AriLapUAFord Taunus GT
35Välimäki PasiKauhUAKaivuu Välimäki Fiat
36Ojajärvi PasiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset manta
37Grind MichaelNNSBKE Construction Volvo
38Pihlajamaa JyrkiLaihUAMyräjä Motors VW
39Rask ToniSaloUAMaskun Kattopinnoite Renöö
40Lintala TerhiEPUAvakio 1600 nissan
41Kuoppala HannuLappajUAVesirakennus Chrysler
42Hongisto TomiL-H UAEMILIA & VILMA FIAT
43Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford
44Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäTrala Oy 900
45Kortesniemi EeroHoMK/UArengasliike Mobirol pösö
46Harju JanneJurvan UARakennuspalvelu M.Hietikko vw
47Tikka JereKauhUAtopiakselta vuokrattu VW
48Niemi JuhaniKauhUAMyllyn Opelix
49Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP Racing opel
50Skullbacka AndersNSB-86Skullbacka Verkstad VW
51Salokorpi KariKvanUATmi Hannu Sippola Ford
52Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat
53Mäki LeoPokyUAPP Maanrakennus volvo
54Heikkilä SamiKauhUAHRT Fiat
55Sirviö Juha-PekkaAL-HärmäGospel Racing Fiat
56Pihlajamäki TomiLapUASma-motorsport Fiat
57Rajala MarkoJurvan UARBF VOLOVO
58Alalammi JukkaJaMoKe/UAToyota Corolla
59Heikkilä HermanniAL-Härmäkarim z. yskowicz pösöö
60Suomela KariNaSUOpel Corsa
61Angervisto KimmoLappajUALapphuolto Fiat
62Salonen JuhaMRTJUJA TEAM HONDA
63Ahonen JyriKRRMK/UAS MÄKELÄ FORD
64Ojanperä TuomoAL-HärmäGospel Racing Fiat
65Liikala JukkaJärvisUAFinnKatsastus Renault
66Åkerström JimiNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat
67Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
68Iso-Tuisku KaiAL-HärmäVW Kupla
Osallistujia 68 kpl

Naiset
5Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAHH Bravo
9Kattelus SariAL-Härmävw
10Hyötylä RitvaKokUAtoytota starlet
14Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UAVesirakennus Escort
22Heikkilä MariaNNSBHeikius Rör Renault
27Heikius Ida-MariaNNSBHeikius Rör Opel
29Ketomäki HennaLapUAKonekorjaamo Opel
32Kaipila SuviHämUA KIITOS AKMET FIAT
35Viita JanikaJurvan UARistonRahti Fiat
38Pihlajamaa LeenaLaihUAT:mi Sami Niemi GOLF
40Lintala TerhiEPUAvakio 1600 nissan
42Lampinen AnniPunMK/UASteel Vaasa Fiat
44Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Sumppi
45Kuusela JaanaHämUAEERON laina Ranskatar
52Rytkönen AnneSuonUARaskaskonehuolto Fiat
58Moisio SariHoMK/UAJukan LainaCorolla
59Isomäki KatjaAL-HärmäPözö
61Saariaho HeliLappajUALapphuolto Fiat
62Salonen MerjaMRTMörökölli Honda
63Lindskog TinaNSB-86S.Mäkelä Ford
64Saariaho Saila-MariaLappajUAGospel Racing Fiat
121Rantanen MarinaAL-HärmäPower Oil Team Simca
Osallistujia 22 kpl

Nuoret
1Mattila NikoHämUAK.Raak Racing Imp
2Viita TopiasLapUAKJ-Koneistus BMW
7Holopainen KimAL-HärmäKarkki-Erkki Fiat
18Ahvenkoski LauriEUAT&T Mattila Lada
21Prihti EmilÄetUAPlassun ekkortti
24Maijala TuomasSAUReiraamo Voorti
34Näykki JanneLapUAJukan laina Taunus
36Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset Manta
43Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Ford
47Kalliomäki JoonasParkUATopiaksen volswaageni
55Sillanpää JoonasAL-HärmäFiat
56Kalliokoski JereAL-HärmäSma-motorsport fiat
67Koski-Lammi HeikkiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
102Koski-Lammi JuhoJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Micra
103Kumara OskariLaihUASnap-on Racing opel
122Haavisto Roni-AnttoniHoMK/UAAutopaja Opel
123Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Mitsu
124Männistö AleksiParkUATarvemetalli VW
125Nurmi MiroLemUAPimpsa Racing Team Suzuki
126Vilpakka JaakkoAL-HärmäKoneurakointi Saab
127Tikkala MiikaAL-HärmäKuljetusliike H.Tikkala Pösö
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Viita JoniJurvan UARakennuspalvelu L.Nikkari BMW
3Nabbvik JohanNSB-86jn racing escort
4Rintatalo JamiKauhUAHuonekalutehdas Mikarto Golf
6Peltokoski JormaJurvan UAILVES-Joet Sunny
8Haukilehto JereÄhtUARakennuspelti ja putki Koski Ford
9Kattelus HarriAL-Härmävw
10Muhonen JariKokUAöljytukku toyota
11Siekkinen VeiniLMMSaab 900 rallye
12Peltomäki PetriKokeUAWilleracing Ford
13Mäntylä SimoEUAUrakka Ford
14Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja Foortti
15Partanen ThomasNNSBServiceKE-TRADING (Mustis)
16Mäkynen HarriVaaSASMS Weld Polo
17Mäkynen MattiEPUASeinäjoen Moottorihiomo Saab
18Ahvenkoski ArtoEUAT&T Mattila Lada
19Koskinen PetriLaihUAKuljetus Koskinen Peugeot
20Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Racing pösöö
21Helenius TomiÄetUAKaatumatauti Voorti
22Heikius Karl-JohanNNSBHeikius Rör Renault
23Ala-Renko HannuHRFHonda Civic
24Penttilä KimmoÄetUAReiraamo Voorti
25Blomqvist DanielNNSBVolvo
26Kallio JanneHämUALastaus ja kuljetus volvo
27Heikius MartinNNSBHeikius Rör Opel
28Lahola JamiLaihUAlahola jm race opel
29Pouhula ToniLapUAKonekorjaamo Opel
31Salomäki TeemuLappajUAKivikosken korjaamo Opel
33Ahlnäs RolandNNSBVelj.Ahlnäs Volvo
34Ikola AriLapUAFord Taunus GT
36Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAEiran dekanex opel
37Grind MichaelNNSBKE Construction Volvo
38Pihlajamaa VesaLaihUAJannen Paja GOLF
40Lintala TerhiEPUAvakio 1600 nissan
41Kuoppala HannuLappajUAVesirakennus Chrysler
43Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford
45Kortesniemi EeroHoMK/UArengasliike Mobirol pösö
48Myllyniemi SamuKauhUAVähämaan kolarikorjaamo Opel
49Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP Racing opel
50Skullbacka AndersNSB-86Skullbacka verkstad VW
51Salokorpi MikaLapUATmi Hannu Sippola Ford
53Poola SamiKauhUAPP Maanrakennus Volvo
57Rajala MarkoJurvan UARBF volvo
58Alalammi JukkaJaMoKe/UAToyota Corolla
59Heikkilä HermanniAL-Härmäkarim z. yskowicz pösöö
60Suomela HarriNaSUOpel Corsa
62Salonen JuhaMRTJUJA TEAM HONDA
63Ahonen JyriKRRMK/UAS MÄKELÄ FORD
65Liikala JukkaJärvisUAFinnKatsastus Renault
67Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
101Kortehisto TapaniLapUAAutopaja Opel
102Koski-Lammi HannuJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Micra
103Mäkinen PasiLaihUApuistohulmi opel
104Pihlajamaa JyrkiLaihUAPiiparisen raketti
105Salo MikkoKvanUAsaloteam toyota
Osallistujia 54 kpl