Ähtärin Ähellys / 01.06.2014
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Risula MikaTamUAPolkumotors Opel
2Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat
3Ojanen JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Word
4Siekkinen VeiniLMMSaab 99 rallye
5Hietavala ArtoVesUALepikon oy Ford
6Häggblom KjellNNSBHäggbloms Potatis VW
7Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP Pösöö
8Paananen VilleKarstUAH.Helin Racing VW
9Naskali JussiOrSUAVW Kupla
10Huhtanen MikaelKarstUAMiia ford
11Ahonen JyriKRRMK/UAS MÄKELÄ GOLF
12Paloniemi MikkoAlavUAPuistohulmi Oy Taunus
13Mäkelä JonneÄhtUABuster team fiat
14Löytänä KimmoPengerUAPojat Racing Ford
15Koivisto MikaJärvisUAEMT-Racing Volvo
16Mösö TeroVesUAFORMELTEC OPEL
17Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAEiran Dekanex fiat
18Perälä JuhaKauhUAÄssäAuto Fiat
19Hänninen HarriPiekUAsuhari fiat
20Kaiponen MiroTamUASählinki vw
21Palm PekkaKUAJiiriGroup Fiat
22Samanen HannuKarstUAsaab
23Mäkelä MarkoÄhtUALP-Motorsport BMW
24Ahvenkoski ArtoEUAVolvo
25Lumppio VilleVetUAVW
26Rimpeläinen TommiJämSUATeräskaksikko VW
27Gustafsson UlfViSUAPojat Racing Honda
28Karhu JoniSuonUAHämyTrans fiat
29Sissala VilleAL-HärmäCarolina keittiö vw
30Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Opel
31Kantola Jose-NikoKRRMK/UASTH Racing VW
32Virtanen NikoUuUANTL Racing ford
33Krook ArsiKarstUAVOIMAN Ford
34Salmijärvi HeikkiJyvUALisää Tehoa VW
35Heinilä PasiKarstUAPunalohko Ford
36Jokisuu AskoEUAJokikylä Racing fiat
37Veikanmaa JuhaYkUAmaanrakennus vw
38Pihlajamäki TeroLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
39Koskinen MikaVetUAFiat
40Hämäläinen MattiPiekUAÄänekosken autopurkaamo Fiat
41Huupponen PetriÄkiUAPMH-TRADING Fiat
42Koljonen TimoVesUAMoisio Forest Fiat
43Lindroos HeliPihtUAKonepaja VW
44Liikala JukkaJärvisUAFinnKatsastus Renault
45Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Pösöö
46Nisula JoniVetUATassun Alla Fiesta
47Iso-Tuisku KaiAL-HärmäVW
48Krook JukkaJämSUAJuke Racing Citroen
49Peltola MikaP-HUAfiat
50Flyktman Juha-PekkaUuUAnkrt saab
51Kumpula PetriAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat
52Tuominen JoniLeppävirta RT Kuljetus Tuomiset Fiat
53Rantanen JarnoAL-Härmäwww.jm-auto.com FIAT
54Haukka SamiSuonUAMurska-Arska Fiat
55Mäntylä SimoEUAUrakka Ford
56Tikkanen JyriSuonUAKierinniemi Fiat
57Hakala TapioP-HUABuster team mazda
58Kettu JohanVetUAvw kupla
59Kouvalainen KimmoLapinlAUMaanRakPalv Ford
60Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo
61Antinaho JaniKarstUAUnelmaVävy Racing Volvo
62Mäkelä TuomoÄhtUALP-motorsport fiat
63Närhi JoukoLMMHiomo Kantanen FORD
64Kärkinen HenriKRRMK/UASTH Racing Fiat
65Tiainen TomiEPUAKOKKOLOGI VW
66Mäkinen SanteriPengUAPojat Racing Opel
67Laaksonen VeliJämSUABAR DONA OPEL
68Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Lada
69Rämänen OlliSaaUAKöpö Racing Sierra
70Perhonen JuhaKarstUAFord
71Karvonen Juha-MattiEUAMatilatech Fiat
72Pekkarinen TimoUuUANTL-racing Ford
73Hautala KimmoÄhtUAJetta-Talo Peugeot
74Liimatainen HenriKarstUAHertta Racing Opel
75Virtanen ToniUuUAntl racing ford
76Haukka ToniSuonUAPeten Fiat
77Raak NiklasPeMKK.Raak Racing Fiat
78Ohranen PenttiKonnMK/UAKuljetusp. Elina Will VW
79Mäkiranta JukkaÄhtUAAsuste Astaliina VOLVO
80Mäkynen TopiEPUAMetek OY Saab
81Kapanen HeikkiKarstUACrossFit Jyväskylä Peugeot
82Rintatalo JamiKauhUAHuonekalutehdas Mikarto Golf
83Rautiainen MarkkuKarstUApommikone ford
84Siltala SamiKauhUANoCanDo Racing Team VW
85Huhtala AriAL-HärmäAH tarvike Fiat
86Pietinen JariKarstUAKituperä racing taunus
87Antinaho MikaKarstUAUnelmaVävy Racing Bmw
88Rantala MarkoKokUAmarocco bar sierra
89Kellosalo JarkkoTohUAMajatalo Sillankorva Saab
Osallistujia 89 kpl

Naiset
2Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat
11Lindskog TinaNSB-86S MÄKELÄ GOLF
14Rusila Tuuli-JoannaÄhtUAPojat Racing Ford
18Perälä AnillaKauhUAÄssäAuto Fiat
30Autio JuliaPyhUATarjan Karkki Opel
42Koljonen AnneVesUAYlä-Kainuun Jätehuolto Fiat
43Lindroos HeliPihtUAKonepaja VW
50Ahonen TerhiSuonUAKonneveden Sairaankuljetus Saab
52Heinonen KaroliinaLeppävirta RT Ylioppinut Fiat
53Rantanen MarinaAL-Härmäwww.jm-auto.com FIAT
57Hakala SannaP-HUAKKR-Team Mazda
59Oinonen PeppiinaLapinlAUMaanRakPalv Ford
62Mäkelä MarikaÄhtUALP-motorsport fiat
69Korjus NiinaSaaUALaina Sierra
74Liimatainen JessicaKarstUAHertta Racing Opel
81Kapanen JenniKarstUAVikke Racing Peugeot
103Koskinen SatuÄhtUAAdafy oy Nissan
121Autio CaritaPengUAFord
122Haukka AnneSuonUAMurska-Arska VW
123Penttinen TiiaKongUAvaraosapojat vw
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Nuoret
6Häggblom RasmusNNSBHäggbloms Potatis VW
9Naskali JanneOrSUAVW
10Huhtanen AleksiKarstUAMiia ford
17Koski-Lammi HeikkiJaMoKe/UAEiran Dekanex Fiat
24Ahvenkoski LauriEUAVolvo
28Pakarinen VerttiSuonUAHämäräJopparit Fiat
33Kotamäki SanteriSaaUAVOIMAN Ford
35Salovaara MikaKauhUAPunalohko Ford
46Nisula JohannaVetUATassun Alla Fiesta
48Polvilampi SakuJämSUAillaksi olkkariin, aamuksi kotiin Citroe
54Haukka RikuSuonUAMurska-Arska Fiat
56Haukka NikoSuonUAAutoasi Fiat
61Antinaho NikoKarstUAUnelmaVävy Racing Volvo
76Poikolainen PeteKonnMK/UAKonneveden Sairaankuljetus Fiat
86Pietinen NikoKarstUAKituperä racing taunus
102Björkman SampoPengUAPojat Racing Opel
111Huupponen KrisseÄkiUApmh-trading viiatti
112Kuusrainen VilleVesUAvaraosapojat fiat
113Leppänen OskariKarstUAAU-HIPPUSAAB
114Lindroos JarnoPihtUAKonepaja VW
115Marttila KalleP-HUAVW Kupla
116Mäkinen SeveriPengUAPojat Racing Golf
117Pietinen NeaKarstUAkituperä racing taunus
118Strömberg TopiPengUAPojat Racing Honda
Osallistujia 24 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Risula MikaTamUAPolkumotors Opel
3Ojanen JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Word
4Siekkinen VeiniLMMSaab 99 rallye
5Hietavala ArtoVesUALepikon oy Ford
7Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP Pösöö
10Huhtanen MikaelKarstUAMiia ford
11Ahonen JyriKRRMK/UAS MÄKELÄ GOLF
12Paloniemi MikkoAlavUAPuistohulmi Oy Taunus
14Löytänä KimmoPengerUAPojat Racing Ford
15Koivisto MikaJärvisUAEMT-Racing Volvo
16Mösö TeroVesUAFORMELTEC OPEL
22Samanen HannuKarstUAsaab
23Mäkelä MarkoÄhtUALP-Motorsport BMW
24Ahvenkoski ArtoEUAVolvo
26Rimpeläinen TommiJämSUATeräskaksikko VW
27Gustafsson UlfViSUAUittosalmi Racing Honda
30Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Opel
32Virtanen NikoUuUANTL Racing ford
33Krook ArsiKarstUAVOIMAN Ford
35Heinilä PasiKarstUAPunalohko Ford
44Liikala JukkaJärvisUAFinnKatsastus Renault
45Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Pösöö
46Nisula PetriinaVetUATassun Alla Fiesta
48Krook JukkaJämSUAJuke Racing Citroen
50Flyktman Juha-PekkaUuUAnkrt saab
55Mäntylä SimoEUAUrakka Ford
57Hakala TapioP-HUABuster team mazda
59Kouvalainen KimmoLapinlAUMaanRakPalv Ford
60Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo
61Antinaho JaniKarstUAUnelmaVävy Racing Volvo
62Mäkelä MarikaÄhtUALP-motorsport fiat
63Närhi JoukoLMMHiomo Kantanen FORD
66Mäkinen SanteriPengUAPojat Racing Opel
67Ylitervo JouniJämSUAPH-VIDEO OPEL
68Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Lada
69Rämänen OlliSaaUAKöpö Racing Sierra
70Perhonen JuhaKarstUAFord
72Pekkarinen TimoUuUANTL-racing Ford
73Hautala KimmoÄhtUAJetta-Talo Peugeot
74Liimatainen HenriKarstUAHertta Racing Opel
75Virtanen ToniUuUAntl racing ford
79Mäkiranta JukkaÄhtUAAsuste Astaliina VOLVO
80Mäkynen TopiEPUAMetek OY Saab
81Kapanen HeikkiKarstUAVikke Racing Peugeot
82Rintatalo JamiKauhUAHuonekalutehdas Mikarto Golf
83Rautiainen MarkkuKarstUApommikone ford
86Pietinen JariKarstUAKituperä racing taunus
87Antinaho MikaKarstUAUnelmaVävy Racing Bmw
88Rantala MarkoKokUAmarocco bar sierra
89Kellosalo JarkkoTohUAMajatalo Sillankorva Saab
101Autio MikkoKarstUAHeppilänpaja peugeot
102Björkman MarkoPengUAPojat Racing Opel
103Koskinen SatuÄhtUAAdafy oy Nissan
104Mäki JoonasKarstUApojat racing mazda
105Mäkinen PasiLaihUApuistohulmi nissan
106Salokorpi MikaLapUAFord
107Tuomaala TopiTohUATuikkula Oy Viper Volvo
Osallistujia 57 kpl

Papat
2Mäkinen HarriLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Fiat
13Mäkelä JarmoÄhtUALP-Motorsport Fiat
17Aalto RaimoKauhUA Eiran Dekanex fiat
18Ruuti HannuKauhUAÄSSÄAUTO FIAT
22Samanen HannuKarstUAsaab
29Sissala HannuAL-HärmäHärmän liikenne vw
40Hämäläinen MattiPiekUAÄänekosken autopurkaamo Fiat
44Liikala TimoJärvisUAFinnKatsastus Renault
56Kuusela JormaNokUAPoika Fiat
64Laitala JuhaniKRRMK/UASTH Racing Fiat
70Perhonen JuhaKarstUAFord
71Pirkkala HannuJärvisUATepi-Service Fiat
77Koivisto AriPeMKK.Raak Racing Fiat
78Ohranen PenttiKonnMK/UAKuljetusp. Elina Will VW
80Mäkynen MattiEPUAMoottorihiomo Saab
106Salokorpi KariKvanUAtmihannusippolaford
113Leppänen AnttiKarstUAAu-hippusaab
Osallistujia 17 kpl