Ässä JM XXIX / 29.06.2014
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Salminen OssiAAUFlavio's racing Fiat
2Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPRC Mazda
3Wikström JonasE-TMK/UAFafas opel
4Peltonen JukkaPäij-HUAFlavio`s Racing Team Mazda
5Ikonen MikkoHyUABETOMIK VW
6Kanerva JyrkiPäij-HUARuttuset Racing Fiat
7Vasenius SakuTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius Ky VW
8Mikander EugenUAUBETOMIK Toyota
9Lana PekkoVaToSUALaHo Ford
10Helminen JuhaniHuiUABemari
11Lahtinen VeijoSatUARitari Racing Vw
12Leppänen RaunoHämUAFORD
13Virtanen HarriSomUARuttu Volvo
14Kestikievari LauriPäij-HUALPH Ford
15Leinonen JukkaVihUASaab 99
16Rantanen JaniÄetUArockj fiat
17Ahonen JoniSomUAArska Fiat
18Sundell MarkoNUAMerlika Fiat
19Salonen VesaPäij-HUASaranarasva Ford
20Näätänen RaoulUAUVW kupla
21Peltola EeroTHU-Teamvinokone lada
22Tamminen MarkkuSomUAArska-Fiat
23Turpeinen MarkusÄetUApurkaamo lahtinen vw
24Jusi JoniRauUAKontion leipomo Fiat
25Siren TuomasL-H UAMöllilä Racing VW
26Tamminen MiikkaSomUAArska-Fiat
27Manninen MikaVihUAMopo Team Opel
28Kääntee AriKySUAOKmatek ford
29Mätinki AnttiMynUAFiat
30Kuisma HenriSomUAArska Ford
31Kulmala AriKySUAV-twin city volvo
32Hurme KalleNaSUosatuonti vw
33Laine LauriL-H UAfst kirkkonummi vw
34Wikström AntonE-TMK/UAfafa's opel
35Laine ArtoSomUANorsunpökäle
36Sjöwall JohanLvUAVw Golf
37Suominen JanneSomUAurakointi koivunenford
38Laapotti TimoHyUAEuroteli/Betomik ford
39Lehtonen RamiSatUALehtonen Racing VW
40Rasi RobertSomUADodiiin Racing Opel
41Koskinen PasiHuiUALaatupalvelu Volvo
42Vento EsaLahUAme-taksi volvo
43Rantapere FransV-SUATPR Kupla
44Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMklemolan betoni mazda
45Kallio JesseHämUAKuljetus EKKY opel
46Rahikainen JaniKSAUjanskun opel
47Kyynäräinen TimoV-SUAkupla
48Herrala HenriNaSUValvonta Fiat
49Reinikainen HannuRiiUAPajamäki Racing Corolla
50Ikävalko JouniPäij-HUALPH VW kupla
51Halme VilleSomUAurakointi koivunen volvo
52Korpela AnssiSAUAKMET Fiat
53Sarkimo JuhaLohUAOskarin-Oksa vw
54Varjonen TaaviRauUAVT-Racing opel
55Vallamo PekkaV-SUAKullanmuru Fiat
56Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKKonekorjaamo pösööfiuke
57Laukkanen PetriSomUAKuljetus Orava Seat 600
58Jalonen JariÄetUAÄKV Fiat
59Niinivirta KimmoSomUAKoneurakointi J.Lehtimäki Fiat
60Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUOsahankinta Vw
61Lehtinen MarkoHyUAKivityöt Ford
62Valjakka VesaTHU-Teamtaidetakomo opel 1400
63Koivunen JukkaSomUAPerttelin Salaojitus Volvo
64Kivilehto TopiHyUALogisafe Fiat
65Koskinen AriUUANöhnöVolvo
66Tuomela JussiSomUAJussin Baari Fiat
67Laapotti HarriHämUAEuro-Teli mahavolvo
68Launiainen VesaSomUAYkköspesä Fiat
69Hakanen TeroL-H UAWille 455B Fiat
70Kiveinen JereV-SUAMikantaksi VW
71Karkkula JanneLamUA4H MOTORTEAM volvo
72Lampinen IsmoPunMK/UAVesirakennus Fiat
73Syrjä HeikkiPäij-HUARuttuset Racing VW
74Vilppula JanneVaToSUAVaraosa.fi Pösö
75Sjöwall JanLvUAFiat 850 Coupe
76Heikkilä JarnoSomUAtante fiude
77Setälä JoniLamUAVw Kupla
78Rask ToniSaloUAMaskun Kattopinnoite fiat
79Korpela JarnoTHU-Teamhännänhuippu vw
80Kankaanpää TeroLuPäSUAKulj.Kankaanpää ford
81Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
82Suominen AkiSomUAUrakointi Koivunen VOLVO
83Suppula MarkoPäij-HUASahanmäki mazda
84Saarikko LauriUrMos Rykymppitienvaihto-osa lada
85Kukkumäki JanneVaToSUAKukku vw
86Heininen KalleV-SUAKaheli Ford
87Joona KalleSAUEnset Volvo
88Piekkala PasiSomUAARSKA vw
89Siuko JesseSAUVKR-Volvo
90Rantala TaunoEurUAKHW Racing Opel
91Kulmala TeroLemUARTK-Racing VW
92Kallio AttePäij-HUAKallion Sora Fiat
93Kaitonen MikaKySUAFiat
94Suominen VesaV-SUAUKIN PUTKI VW
95Ketonen JuhoLemUABörjen Lada
96Koskinen AnssiUUAVOLVO 142
97Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmikantaksi wv 1302
98Laine SamiKokeUASEL-IT BMW
99Manninen TimoLahUAKulmar Kupla
100Kujanpää JaniTHU-TeamSaparomäki racing vw
101Toivonen HenriSatUAVT-Racing mazda
102Stranden MarkoHyUAkansiset ford
103Ekberg TimoPäij-HUAPappa VW
Osallistujia 103 kpl

Naiset
9Honkamäki AliisaVaToSUALaHo Racing Ford
14Karppinen MinnaPäij-HUALPH Ford
18Sundell TuuliaNUATuska Fiat
26Rytkönen AnneSuonUAArska-Fiat
32Hurme SatuNaSUosatuonti vw
46Rahikainen JaninaLuuUAOpel
52Laakso SusannaSAUAKMET Fiat
56Holma RiikkaNoorUA/MKErikoisvoitelu Fiat
67Laapotti NiinaHyUAEuro-Teli mahavolvo
71Karkkula AinoLamUA4H Motorteam Volvo
72Lampinen AnniPunMK/UAFiat
157Lämsä JenniPäij-HUARuttuset Racing Toyota
83Suppula JennaPäij-HUASahanmäki mazda
86Heininen NiinaV-SUAKaheli Ford
91Soininen JonnaHyUARTK-Racing VW
99Korpikoski Nelly-JaniikaLahUAKulmar Kupla1
208Rasi Hanna-MaariaSatUASynttäri omena
209Urén-Akkanen PiaHyUAKarkkilan Varaosa VW
210Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza VW
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Nuoret
16Prihti EmilÄetUAboxseri kone fiiat
17Nurmi NikoSomUAARSKA-FIAT
22Seppälä JussiOrSUARomukorjaaja Fiat
24Jusi NikoRauUAKontion leipomo Fiat
28Saarinen KariKySUAMultiva maatalouskoneet Escort
41Koskinen MarkusKokeUALaatupalvelu Volvo
42Vento NiklasLahUAme-taksi volvo
49Reinikainen TeemuRiiUAPajamäki Racing Corolla
53Sarkimo EsaLohUAOskarin-Oksa vw
79Korpela TeemuTHU-TeamHännänhuippu vw
81Haavisto JoniHuiUALAATUPALVELU volvö
87Joona LauriSAUEnset Volvo
88Piekkala JereSomUAARSKA vw
89Virtanen JaakkoÄetUAVKR-Volvo
90Säteri MatiasKySUAKHW Racing Opel
153Eerola TuomasSRCAutopeltikorjaamo Golf
201Heinonen JesseSatUARitari Racing Fiat
202Hänninen OttoSomUAHänninen Yhtiöt Lada
203Kaukoranta JoonasVaToSUAsiirtokone ford
204Liukkonen ViliValUAViLi-Racing
205Nurmi ToniHyUAteräskolmio vw
206Töykkälä PaavoL-H UABMW
207Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUANPV-racing Opel
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPRC Mazda
3Wikström JonasE-TMK/UAFafas opel
4Peltonen JukkaPäij-HUAFlavio`s Racing Team Mazda
8Ikonen MikkoHyUABETOMIK Toyota
9Lana PekkoVaToSUALaHo Ford
10Helminen JuhaniHuiUABemari
12Leppänen RaunoHämUAFORD
13Virtanen HarriSomUARuttu Volvo
14Kestikievari LauriPäij-HUALPH Ford
15Leinonen JukkaVihUASaab 99
19Salonen VesaPäij-HUAFord Escort
21Peltola EeroTHU-Teamvinokone lada
27Manninen MikaVihUAMopo Team Opel
28Kääntee AriKySUAMatka-Viitala ford
30Kuisma HenriSomUAArska Ford
31Kulmala AriKySUAV-twin city volvo
32Hurme KalleNaSUosatuonti vw
34Wikström AntonE-TMK/UAfafa's opel
36Sjöwall JohanLvUAVw Golf
37Suominen JanneSomUAurakointi koivunenford
38Laapotti TimoHyUAEuroteli/Betomik ford
40Rasi RobertSomUADodiiin Racing Opel
41Koskinen PasiHuiUALaatupalvelu Volvo
42Vento EsaLahUAme-taksi volvo
44Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMklemolan betoni mazda
45Kallio JesseHämUAKuljetus EKKY opel
46Rahikainen JaniKSAUjanskun opel
49Reinikainen HannuRiiUAPajamäki Racing Corolla
51Halme VilleSomUAurakointi koivunen volvo
54Varjonen TaaviRauUAVT-Racing opel
61Lehtinen MarkoHyUAKivityöt Ford
62Valjakka VesaTHU-Teamtaidetakomo opel 1400
63Koivunen JukkaSomUAPerttelin Salaojitus Volvo
65Koskinen AriUUANöhnöVolvo
67Laapotti HarriHämUAEuro-Teli mahavolvo
71Karkkula JanneLamUA4H MOTORTEAM volvo
157Syrjä HeikkiPäij-HUARuttuset racing Toyota
74Vilppula JanneVaToSUAVaraosa.fi Pösö
80Kankaanpää TeroLuPäSUAKulj.Kankaanpää ford
81Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
82Suominen AkiSomUAUrakointi Koivunen VOLVO
83Suppula MarkoPäij-HUASahanmäki mazda
84Saarikko LauriUrMos Rykymppitienvaihto-osa lada
86Heininen KalleV-SUAKaheli Ford
87Joona KalleSAUEnset Volvo
89Siuko JesseSAUVKR-Volvo
90Rantala TaunoEurUAKHW Racing Opel
95Ketonen JuhoLemUABörjen Lada
96Koskinen AnssiUUAVOLVO 142
98Laine SamiKokeUASEL-IT BMW
101Toivonen HenriSatUAVT-Racing mazda
102Stranden MarkoHyUAkansiset ford
151Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKchevette
152Laanola JarkkoLopUAVolvo 740
153Nykänen HarriSRCAutopeltikorjaamo Golf
154Rytö MattiSomUAVolvo
155Tuomela JussiSomUADollar-Team Lada
156Ahvo MattiL-H UAford escort
Osallistujia 58 kpl