SoMuRa JM / 05.10.2014
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Tamminen MiikkaSomUAArska-Fiat
2Korpela AnssiSAUAKMET Fiat
3Virtanen SauliSomUAKärkelän paja ford
4Lavikainen OlliEspooUAVolvo
5Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw
6Vainio VilleSaloUAJyrkinTaksi BMW
7Loppi SamiUUAwälkkilän verstaan voorti
8Alanoja JuusoPäij-HUAkäpy volkkari
9Kivilehto TurkkaHyUAVaahteramäki Motorsport VW
10Jalonen HarriÄetUAÄKV SEAT
11Luoto JarnoSomUARaskastekniikka.fi VW
12Lampinen IsmoPunMK/UAVesirakennus VW
13Laapotti HarriHämUAEuro-Teli mahavolvo
14Laukkanen PetriSomUAKuljetus Orava Skoda
15Wilen TeroLahUARTK-Racing VW
16Markkula JanneL-H UALoimaan Koneko Fiat
17Suonpää TimoRaisUAvw (VW )
18Lana PekkoVaToSUALaHo Racing Ford
19Hakala TatuHyUALogisafe Fiat
20Kukkumäki JanneVaToSUAKukku vw
21Mannismäki HenriTamUAPMR Fiat
22Parmanen SamiTHU-TeamKuljetus A. Taponen VW
23Jalonen JariÄetUAÄKV Fiat
24Vasenius SimoTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius VW
25Lastumäki TommiLemUAOrko VW
26Rautanen SamiVihUARakRau Opel
27Koivunen RamiSomUAperttelin salaojitus volvo
28Partanen SeppoLemUAKonepoint Fiat
29Sjöwall JohanLvUAvw golf
30Salminen SeppoLemUARutku VW
31Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak. J.Mäentausta Fiat
32Virtanen HarriSomUAKanki Micra
33Mätinki AnttiMynUAFiat 133
34Suominen AkiSomUAUrakointi koivunen VOLVO
35Forsström PeterE-TMK/UAHorsbäck Bilservice Vw
36Siren TuomasL-H UAMöllilä Racing VW
37Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAOpel Kadett
38Korpela JarnoTHU-Teamhännänhuippu vw
39Timperi JuhaHyUADiileri VW
40Sarkimo JuhaLohUAOskarin-Oksa vw
41Hassi VoittoHyUANurmijärven Pihalaatta Pösö
42Peltonen JukkaPäij-HUAFlavio`s Racing Team Ahma Saab 95V4
43Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team Fiat
44Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUOsahankinta Vw
45Malm RolandHyUAMRT Opel
46Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPallopää Voortti
47Ikonen MikkoHyUABETOMIK Volvo
48Järvinen JussiVihUAOinasjokitiimi Saab
49Setälä JoniLamUAVw Kupla
50Moilanen TeemuJurvan UAperttelin bokseripaja&iso K vw
51Kaipila MarkusHämUAJESSE&JASPER POWER FIAT
52Tammi SakuSomUAArska-toyota
53Sundell MarkoNUAMerlika Fiat
54Rytkönen SamiHyUAFiat
55Karkkula JuhaLamUA4H MOTORTEAM VOLVO
56Kallio AttePäij-HUAKallion Sora Toyota
57Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMklemolan betoni ford
58Tölmälä JyriLopUAMeKa Toyota
59Tähtinen NikoNaSUToyota
60Vasenius SakuTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius Ky VW
61Nummela ToniKangUAPaven Auto Racing
62Vainio NikoKySUAToijan Autohuolto Citroen
63Piekkala PasiSomUAARSKA Fiat
64Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAVolvo 240
65Laapotti TimoHyUAEuroteli/Betomik toyo
66Sundvik ChristofferPoSUAVolvo 142
67Kaiponen MiroTamUAVaiva fiat
68Kiviranta MikkoLemUAputkiliike.p.nuora oy chevy
69Nieminen TomiL-H UANieminen BMW
70Ahonen JoniSomUAArska VW
71Sipiläinen JaakkoHyUASVR-Team Fiat
72Wikström JonasE-TMK/UALappböleRacing/Fafas opel
73Lipponen JaniLvUAUjo Racing Vectra
74Harju ArtoUAUVW
75Silvander MikkoSomUAKuljetus R.Janger Fiat
76Vehmas MikkoNaSUfabeautico fiato´s
77Ahlgren JaniRaisUAAuran Aarteet VW
78Karhunen SamiSomUAVw Kupla
79Nurmi JukkaHyUAteräskolmio vw
80Alanoja JannePäij-HUAvw
81Heikkilä JarnoSomUAboks boks fiude
82Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMklemolan betoni datsun
83Kuisma HenriSomUALL-Racing VW
84Kivimäki TarmoOrSUAPISPALASI Toyota
85Kukkonen SamiRauUAsuoraX Peugeot
86Virtanen JonneÄetUAHH Jetta
87Launiainen VesaSomUAYkköspesä Fiat
88Stranden MarkoHyUAkansiset ford
89Latva MarkusE-TMK/UAPRC SIERRA
90Laine LauriL-H UASomeron Säästöpankki Fiat
91Niemelä MarkkuEspooUArtk-racing
92Silvan JaniJämSUABABY POSSU VW
93Tuomela JussiSomUAJussin Baari Volvo
94Marjamäki JariLemUAViikari yhtiöt Ford
95Rajalin JimmyE-TMK/UASanttu Sponssaa Bmw
96Niinivirta KimmoSomUASinunko firma tukijaksi? Fiat
97Kosonen MikkoRaisUARuskon Asennus Fiat
98Halme VilleSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Volvo
99Heino JukkaUUARengaspalvelu opel
100Leino PetriSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Volvo
101Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Fiat
102Suominen JanneSomUAurakointi koivunen ford
103Rask ToniSaloUAMaskun Kattopinnoite Renöö
104Rantanen JaniÄetUArockj fiat
105Vilppula JanneVaToSUAVaraosa.fi Volvo
106Salvas TeemuTamUAPMR VW
Osallistujia 106 kpl

Naiset
1Lampinen MinnaSomUAArska Fiat
2Laakso SusannaSAUAKMET Fiat
4Lavikainen NinaEspooUAJulle Volvo
13Laapotti NiinaHyUAEuro-Teli mahavolvo
18Honkamäki AliisaVaToSUALaHo Racing Ford
22Forsström KatiTHU-TeamAuto Vasenius VW
24Soininen JonnaHyUAVW Kupla
28Perätalo SuviKangUAKonePoint Fiat
32Virtanen ElinaSomUAKanki Micra
39Timperi LiisaHyUADiileri VW
51Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE&JASPER POWER FIAT
53Sundell TuuliaNUATuska Fiat
55Karkkula AinoLamUA4H Motorteam Volvo
69Nieminen KirsiLemUANieminen BMW
78Urén-Akkanen PiaHyUAVW Kupla
92Kuittinen SenjaJämSUALADY POSSU VW
94Marjamäki TiiaLemUAViikari yhtiöt Ford
97Lampinen AnniPunMK/UARuskon Asennus Fiat
123Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUARoismala Racing Ford
129Lähteenmäki NiinaNoorUA/MKAslak Racing V6
135Soina SatuSomUAArska-Fiat
136Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza VW
Osallistujia 22 kpl

Nuoret
6Virtanen RikuSaloUAJyrkinTaksi BMW
11Hovilainen MikkoL-H UAVolkswagen Kupla
35Forsström AndreasE-TMK/UAHorsbäck Bilservice Vw
38Korpela TeemuTHU-TeamHännänhuippu vw
40Sarkimo EsaLohUAOskarin-Oksa vw
41Nikander CarlHyUANurmijärven Pihalaatta Pösö
43Järvi MiikaNokUAKostula Team Fiat
61Juhola ManuPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Fiat
63Piekkala JereSomUAARSKA Fiat
70Nurmi NikoSomUAARSKA-VW
90Töykkälä PaavoL-H UAFiat
91Kulmala TeemuLemUAVW-KUPLA
93Hänninen OttoSomUALaina Volvo
101Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Fiat
104Prihti EmilÄetUAPlassun viiatti
131Nurmi ToniHyUAteräskolmio vw
132Rönkkö TeemuHyUATJM Racing Pösö
133Sauren JaakkoVaToSUAVW
134Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUANPV-racing Opel
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
3Virtanen SauliSomUAKärkelän paja Ford
4Lavikainen OlliEspooUAVolvo
6Vainio VilleSaloUAJyrkinTaksi BMW
7Loppi SamiUUAwälkkilän verstaan voorti
13Laapotti HarriHämUAEuro-Teli mahavolvo
18Lana PekkoVaToSUALaHo Racing Ford
22Parmanen SamiTHU-TeamKuljetus A. Taponen VW
26Rautanen SamiVihUARakRau Opel
27Koivunen RamiSomUAperttelin salaojitus volvo
29Sjöwall JohanLvUAvw golf
32Virtanen HarriSomUAKanki Micra
34Suominen AkiSomUAUrakointi koivunen VOLVO
37Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAOpel Kadett
41Hassi VoittoHyUANurmijärven Pihalaatta Pösö
42Peltonen JukkaPäij-HUAFlavio`s Racing Team Ahma Saab 95V4
45Malm RolandHyUAMRT Opel
46Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPallopää Voortti
47Ikonen MikkoHyUABETOMIK Volvo
48Järvinen JussiVihUAOinasjokitiimi Saab
52Tamminen MiikkaSomUAArska-toyota
55Karkkula JuhaLamUA4H MOTORTEAM VOLVO
56Kallio AttePäij-HUAKallion Sora Toyota
57Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMklemolan betoni ford
58Tölmälä JyriLopUAMeKa Toyota
59Tähtinen NikoNaSUToyota
62Vainio NikoKySUAToijan Autohuolto Citroen
64Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAVolvo 240
65Laapotti TimoHyUAEuroteli/Betomik toyo
66Sundvik ChristofferPoSUAVolvo 142
68Kiviranta MikkoLemUAputkiliike.p.nuora oy chevy
69Nieminen TomiL-H UANieminen BMW
72Wikström AntonE-TMK/UAlappböle racing/fafa's opel
73Lipponen JaniLvUAUjo Racing Vectra
82Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMklemolan betoni datsun
84Korkeila HeikkiOrSUAVALOKAAPELI TOYOTA
85Kukkonen SamiRauUAsuoraX Peugeot
86Virtanen JonneÄetUAHH Jetta
88Stranden MarkoHyUAkansiset ford
89Latva MarkusE-TMK/UAPRC SIERRA
93Tuomela JussiSomUAJussin Baari Volvo
94Marjamäki JariLemUAViikari yhtiöt Ford
95Björkqvist HenrikTHU-TeamNicke Power BMW
98Halme VilleSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Volvo
99Heino JukkaUUARengaspalvelu opel
100Leino PetriSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Volvo
102Suominen JanneSomUAurakointi koivunen ford
105Vilppula JanneVaToSUAVaraosa.fi Volvo
121Launiainen VesaSomUAYkköspesä Lada
122Rytö MattiSomUAVolvo
123Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford
Osallistujia 50 kpl