Yöttömän Yön JM / 20.06.2014
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Piira KariYkUAKolarin Kumi Oy Fiat
2Kihlanki TeemuKoMoKeYlläs Express MB
3Marttila AkiYUAKa-Ma Fiat
4Nurkkala JaniRatec TeamMIERONTIE RACING pösö
5Piironen KimmoLiekUAMörkö BMW
6Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriAlfa
7Kulju ArtoPeMKPellon Autotarvike Seat
8Heikkilä ArtoKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J.Pudas Vw
9Post VillePeMKTeam Nuuskakaira Volvo
10Raak KristianPeMKK.Raak Racing VW
11Koivisto Ari-PekkaYUAGroup Racing Ford
12Lindskog TinaNSB-86S MÄKELÄ FORD
13Mäkitervo MarttiKoMoKeFimexport oy Fiat
14Pelkonen MiikaRoiUALapinAuto-Osa Fiat
15Junttari AnnePäij-HUAAslak Racing BMW
16Immonen JaakkoLakUAPintamestarit Opel
17Riekkola IsmoYUARiekkola Ranch viiat
18Mäenpää AkiLakUASamLeminen.fi Toyota
19Kivistö ToniPeMKMannertie Escort
20Juvani PekkaYUATieteam Juvani fiat
21Piispanen Jussi-PekkaLakUAMioMoi & RuusuRacing Ford
22Uusimaa JouniKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J. Pudas Fiat
23Uusimäki AriYUAReväs Racing BMW
24Sankala JariRatec Teammierontie racing opel
25Mänty JariPeMKTulvaset Oy Ford
26Marttila KariYUAKa-Ma volkkari
27Luokkala AnttiTorUALeevin Tatsuni
28Tapojärvi JoonasKoMoKeAurinkotupa Fiat
29Tervo VilleYkUAdatsun
30Vanhapiha VillemattiKoMoKeEetu Fiat
31Uusimaa TommiKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J. Pudas fiat
32Suppo MikaKeminUAKC Suomi Datsun
33Virta JarnoRaaUAKadett EVO 3
34Peura PerttiTorUAKA-MA Fiat
35Palo KariOUAVÄHÄLÄ FIAT
36Niska RaimoTorUAKa-Ma VW
37Kukkonen SeppoRatec Teamtapojärvi oy vw
38Kukkonen PenttiPeMKKonepalvelu Pentti Kukkonen Volvo
39Juuso HeikkiYUAReväs Racing Fiat
40Kulju JariTorUAAapo & Anni VW
41Kunnari MarkoYUAVaraVille BMW
42Lantto AleksiPeMKK.Enbuska Ky Fiat
43Paaso-Rantala HeikkiKoMoKeTapojärvi Oy Toyota
44Apell HenriPeMKKuljetusliike Enbuska Fiat
45Isonikkilä PasiTorUAFat Base Racing Lada
46Karjalainen ReimaYUAReväs Racing Mazda
47Tapojärvi MarkkuKoMoKeTapojärvi MB
48Saarinen VilleKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Fiat
49Mäkikyrö MikaPeMKPellon Autotarvike Volvo
50Marttila JaniYUAKa-Ma Ford
51Tapojärvi PerttiRatec TeamTapojärvi oy Fiat
52Vasara HarriYkUABMW 316
53Sankala JukkaRatec Teammierontie racing toyota
54Nieppola JoniPeMKPohjolan Liikennekoulu Fiat
55Pasma Juha-PekkaKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Ford
56Jarkko Juha-PekkaRoiUAKoneistus ja Hitsaus Ford
57Juuso VilleYUAReväs Racing VW
58Vanhamaa RamiRoiUAFord Escort
59Tuisku KostiYUAReväs Racing VW
60Tapojärvi MatiasKoMoKeTapojärvi Fiat
61Tapojärvi JesseKoMoKeTapojärvi Oy Fiat
62Pellikka Juha-PekkaOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
63Apell NikoPeMKK.Enbuska Ky VW
64Enbuska AttePeMKK. Enbuska Ky VW
65Kuivalainen TimoYUATTK Racing Fiat
66Jussi PasiKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J. Pudas Fiat
67Letoff SariYkUAVauhtivesi Ford
68Piispanen AnttiScPalasAlaska Tech / A.H Power Fiat
69Tapojärvi KimmoRaaUATAPOJÄRVI OY VW
70Mattila Juha-PekkaHämUATapojärvi Oy Fiat
71Dahl PasiKoMoKeLaina Mersu
72Raak NiklasPeMKK.Raak Racing Fiat
Osallistujia 72 kpl

Naiset
1Kuha PiaYkUAKoneurakointi Piira FIAT
4Nurkkala AnuRatec TeamMIERONTIE RACING pösö
9Bergman PiritaPeMKTeam Nuuskakaira VOLVO
10Kovalainen Anne-MariPeMKHannu Ilmola Ky
12Lindskog TinaNSB-86S MÄKELÄ FORD
15Junttari AnnePäij-HUAAslak Racing BMW
26Peräntie TiiaYUAKaMa VW
43Ritola TanjaLakUATapojärvi Toyota
44Niemi JonnaPeMKKuljetusliike Enbuska Fiat
50Marttila PaulaYUAKaMa Ford
57Orajärvi LinneaYUAReväs Racing VW
61Heikkilä SaraKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Fiat
62Hjort SirpaOFK-125Tarvike-auto J.Pudas VW
63Apell Anne-LeenaPeMKK.Enbuka KY VW
66Alasaukko-oja JohannaKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J. Pudas Fiat
67Letoff SariYkUAVauhtivesi Ford
68Rautio MiiaLakUAMioMoi & RuusuRacing Fiat
80Mäki Ida-MariaPeMKNivanpään konepaja ooppeli
82Kelloniemi RaitaPeMKPoikkinainti team Volvo
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Nuoret
2Kihlanki JanneKoMoKeYlläs Express MB
29Tervo RonjaYkUAdatsun
34Kunnari JanneYUAKA-MA Fiat
35Loponen JukkaPuMK/UAJL Konetyöt fiat
36Niska EljasYUAKaMa VW
37Pasma EliasKoMoKeTapojärvi Oy VW
42Mäki TuomasPeMKK.Enbuska.Ky Fiat
65Kuivalainen ValtteriYUATTK Racing Fiat
70Mattila NikoHämUATapojärvi Oy Fiat
71Jaako JalmariKoMoKeTapojärvi MB
80Harjuhaahto ToniPeMKnivanpään konepaja ooppeli
81Koivisto JoonasYUAReväs Racing fiat
83Kulju JerePeMKPoikkinainti Volvo
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Kihlanki TeemuKoMoKeYlläs Express MB
4Nurkkala JaniRatec TeamMIERONTIE RACING pösö
5Piironen KimmoLiekUAMörkö BMW
6Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriAlfa
7Kulju ArtoPeMKPellon Autotarvike Seat
9Pihkakoski TimoPeMKTeam Nuuskakaira Volvo
11Koivisto Ari-PekkaYUAGroup Racing Ford
12Kaveri KalervoOMUS MÄKELÄ FORD
15Ahonen JouniPäij-HUAAslak Racing Bmw
16Immonen JaakkoLakUAPintamestarit Opel
18Mäenpää AkiLakUASamLeminen.fi Toyota
19Kivistö ToniPeMKMannertie Escort
21Piispanen Jussi-PekkaLakUAMioMoi & RuusuRacing Ford
23Uusimäki AriYUAReväs Racing BMW
24Sankala JariRatec Teammierontie racing opel
25Mänty VillePeMKTulvaset Oy Ford
27Luokkala AnttiTorUAEelin Datsun
29Tervo JunnuRoiUADatsun
32Suppo MikaKeminUAKC Suomi Datsun
33Virta JarnoRaaUAKadett EVO 3
38Kukkonen PenttiPeMKKonepalvelu Pentti Kukkonen Volvo
41Kunnari MarkoYUAVaraVille BMW
43Tapojärvi JoonasKoMoKeTapojärvi Stara
45Isonikkilä PasiTorUAFat Base Racing Lada
46Karjalainen RamiYUAReväs Racing Mazda
47Tapojärvi MarkkuKoMoKeTapojärvi MB
49Mäkikyrö MikaPeMKPellon Autotarvike Volvo
50Marttila JaniYUAKa-Ma Ford
52Vasara SamiPeMKBmw 316
53Sankala JukkaRatec Teammierontie racing toyota
55Pasma Juha-PekkaKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Ford
56Jarkko Juha-PekkaRoiUAKoneistus ja Hitsaus Ford
58Vanhamaa RamiRoiUAFord Escort
67Letoff JarkkoYkUAVauhtivesi Ford
69Tapojärvi KimmoRaaUATAPOJÄRVI OY VW
71Tapojärvi MatiasKoMoKeTapojärvi MB
80Harjuhaahto NikoPeMKNivanpään konepaja ooppeli
82Rytö MattiSomUAVolvo
83Bergman ToniPeMKPoikkinainti team volvo
84Uusimaa TommiKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J. Pudas MB
Osallistujia 40 kpl

Papat
6Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriAlfa
8Heikkilä ArtoKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J.Pudas Vw
12Kaveri KalervoOMUS MÄKELÄ FORD
13Mäkitervo MarttiKoMoKeFimexport oy Fiat
14Pelkonen OlaviRoiUALapinAuto-Osa Fiat
22Tapojärvi ArtoKoMoKeTapojärvi oy
26Marttila KariYUAKa-Ma volkkari
31Jussi PasiKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J. Pudas Fiat
34Peura PerttiTorUAKA-MA
35Palo KariOUAVÄHÄLÄ FIAT
37Anttila JoukoRatec TeamTapojärvi VW
39Keskitalo TaunoKoMoKeTarvike-Auto.J.Pudas Fiat
42Keränen SeppoPeMKK.Enbuska.Ky Fiat
49Mäkikyrö HannuPeMKPellon Autotarvike Volvo
52Vasara HarriYkUABMW 316
54Södervall AriPeMKPohjolan Liikennekoulu Fiat
57Koivisto RaimoYUATyökone Koivisto VW
61Tapojärvi MarkkuKoMoKeTapojärvi Fiat
70Mattila Juha-PekkaHämUATapojärvi Oy Fiat
72Koivisto AriPeMKK.Raak Racing Fiat
82Rytö MattiSomUAVolvo
85Värtö SeppoScPalasSusi Racing Fiat
Osallistujia 22 kpl