Nokia JM / 13.09.2014
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMklemolan betoni datsun
2Kulmala AriKySUAV-twin city volvo
3Majamäki ReimaHämUAtojota
4Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAOpel Kadett
5Siuko JesseSAURJS-Ford
6Vilppula JanneVaToSUAVaraosa.fi Pösö
7Mattila Jani-MarkusNokUAE O Fiat
8Mätinki AnttiMynUAFiat 850 Special
9Harju JuhaIKA-UATeam Disaster BMW evo1
10Salminen OssiAAUFiat
11Ilomäki JoonasHämUAMoukari lada
12Sipiläinen JaakkoHyUASVR-Team Fiat
13Niemi TommiNokUARollster fiat
14Kohtaniemi JarkkoLahUAEuro-teli Pösö
15Kallio ValtteriHämUATykkimies saab
16Helenius JukkaTamUAHLS AUTO OY Fiat
17Launiainen VesaSomUAYkköspesä Fiat
18Mikkola KariVaToSUAKA-SA BMW
19Kauppinen KariAAUTVK Corolla
20Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMklemolan betoni ford
21Savela TeemuP-HUAPikkumusta Pontiac
22Kosonen MikkoRaisUARuskon Asennus Fiat
23Kankaanpää TeroLuPäSUAKulj.Kankaanpää ford
24Viljava TarjaPäij-HUAJV-racing fiat
25Kuusela JormaNokUAPoika Fiat
26Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing VW
27Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing Volvo
28Wikström AntonE-TMK/UAlappböle racing/fafa's opel
29Alanoja JannePäij-HUAVW
30Nylund NikoNokUANR - Lada
31Leppänen RaunoHämUAFORD
32Wilpola SanteriSAURoismala Racing Ford
33Tuurala JoonasTamUAKomia Datsuni
34Rosnell AnttiPäij-HUAAuriola Racing Saab
35Kivimäki OskariIKA-UATeamDisaster BMW
36Saari SamiTamUASIIPIWEIKOT SUMBEAM
37Koskinen AnssiUUAVOLVO 142
38Väyrynen RaunoNokUAAmdix Opel
39Nummela ToniKangUAPaven Auto Racing Fiat
40Rajala JariHämUADyny Fiat
41Setälä JoniLamUAKupla
42Perä-Takala VilleSatUALehtonen Racing Toyota
43Koskela PekkaNokUAVW Kupla
44Silvennoinen MiroLoiUASimca Tonni
45Luoto JarnoSomUARaskastekniikka.fi VW
46Nätkin TarjaP-HUAFiat
47Mattila JuhamattiHämUAKänki Fiat
48Joutsi TeppoNokUATampereen Ajoneuvopesu VW
49Saarinen SauliOrSUARetu Racing VW
50Järvinen JussiVihUASaab 99
51Valonen AriTamUAkuntun ooppeli
52Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAOpel Kadett
53Laine ArtoSomUANorsunpökäle
54Heikkilä KalleViSUATiia VW
55Kivimäki JaniOrSUAPISPALASI OY Toyota
56Rantapere FransV-SUATPR Fiat
57Rantanen JaniÄetUArockj fiat
58Kihlström EsaHämUAkuljetus EKKY ratsuni
59Forsgren KimPukMUbetonilattiat forsgren oy fiat
60Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAOpel
61Saarni JussiSatUALehtonen Racing Team volovo
62Koski PetteriLemUADalton`s Racing Ford
63Pertta VilleHämUATanUA vw
64Rantala TaunoEurUAKHW Racing Ford
65Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel
66Kallio JesseHämUAKuljetus EKKY Opel
67Partanen SeppoLemUANoSe VW
68Kaukoranta JoonasVaToSUASiirtokone ford
69Silvan JaniJämSUABABY POSSU VW
70Keljo JormaP-HUASekatyömies VW
71Heino SamiNokUAtampereen jäätelötehdas oy ford
72Koivisto MarkoHämUADynaset power vw
73Heinonen TeemuLemUAJussin VW
74Naskali KalleKangUATeam KonePoint Fiat
75Heinola AnttiOrSUAVW Kupla
76Helin RamiSäkUATipi racing opel
77Koskinen AriUUANöhnöVoorti
78Korkeila HeikkiOrSUAValokaapeli Mersedes
79Sjöwall OskarLvUAGolf
80Kurri JoniHämUAhormisaneeraus volvo
81Mellin JarmoMe-LaMoKeHonda
82Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford
83Yli-Hellä OlliNoorUA/MKErikoisvoitelu Peugeot
84Karkkula JuhaLamUA4H MOTORTEAM VOLVO
85Annala PekkaHämUAFIAT 133
86Saarikko LauriUrMos Ryvolvo
87Kasurinen Riku-MattiTamUATeamNiemi.fi Ford
88Peltonen JukkaPäij-HUAFlavio`s Racing Team Mazda
89Korpela AnssiSAUAKMET Fiat
90Jalonen HarriÄetUAÄkv Fiat
91Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal Toyota
92Kiviranta MikkoLemUAputkiliike.p.nuora oy bmw
93Viljava JosePäij-HUAjv racing escort
94Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw
95Perttu KaiHämUAVW Kupla
96Niemi AnttiTamUATeamNiemi.fi Datsun
97Vallamo PekkaV-SUAV-S Hinaus Fiat
98Krook EsaRauUApikku musta opeli
99Laakso JoniHämUAA&J Fiat
100Laine HannuNokUASEL-IT Mazda
101Hassi VoittoHyUAnurmijärven pihalaatta Pösö
102Mattila VilleHämUAhärski fiat
103Kukkumäki JanneVaToSUARomulife toyota
104Syrjä HannuPäij-HUARuttusetRacing Toyota
Osallistujia 104 kpl

Naiset
22Lampinen AnniPunMK/UARuskon Asennus Fiat
24Viljava TarjaPäij-HUAJV-racing fiat
36Kunttu NettaTamUASIIPIWEIKOT SUMBEAM
38Väyrynen SusannaNokUAAmdix opel
40Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUADyny Fiat
46Nätkin TarjaP-HUAFiat
62Viljava HennaLemUADalton´s Racing Ford
65Kungas AnniVääUARKR-Opel
69Kuittinen SenjaJämSUALADY POSSU VW
74Perätalo SuviKangUAKonePoint Fiat
83Mäkelä MariNoorUA/MKErikoisvoitelu Peugeot
85Koivisto JohannaHämUAFIAT 133
89Laakso SusannaSAUAKMET Fiat
95Kulmala TiinaHämUAVW Kupla
99Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE& JASPER FIAT
104Lämsä JenniPäij-HUARuttuset racing toyota
154Lehtimäki MarikaSomUAVolkswagen Kupla
155Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza VW
156Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing Saab
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Nuoret
5Virtanen JaakkoÄetUARJS-Ford
39Juhola ManuPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Fiat
49Marttila KalleP-HUAVW Kupla
57Prihti EmilÄetUAPlassun Fiiatti
58Lahtinen IiroParkUAEsan Ratsuni
60Järvi MiikaNokUAOpel
64Säteri MatiasKySUAKHW Racing Ford
70Keljo VilleP-HUASekatyömies VW
73Seppälä JussiOrSUALiekki vw
82Saarela SamuliSAUroismala racing ford
92Nurmi MiroLemUATampereenAikuisKoulutusKeskus Bmw
101Nikander CarlHyUANurmijärven Pihalaatta Pösö
151Eerola TuomasSRCAutopeltikorjaamo Golf
152Huupponen KrisseÄkiUApmh-trading fiat
153Mattila NikoHämUAKuljetusliike Kauko Virtanen Fiat
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMklemolan betoni datsun
2Kulmala AriKySUAV-twin city volvo
3Majamäki ReimaHämUAtojota
4Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAOpel Kadett
5Siuko JesseSAURJS-Ford
6Vilppula JanneVaToSUAVaraosa.fi Pösö
9Harju JuhaIKA-UATeam Disaster BMW evo1
11Ilomäki JoonasHämUAMoukari lada
14Kohtaniemi JarkkoLahUAEuro-teli Pösö
15Kallio JanneHämUALa-Ku saab (Saab 900)
18Henell SamiVaToSUAKA-SA BMW
19Kauppinen KariAAUTVK Corolla
20Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMklemolan betoni ford
21Savela TeemuP-HUAPikkumusta Pontiac
23Kankaanpää TeroLuPäSUAKulj.Kankaanpää ford
27Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing Volvo
28Wikström JonasE-TMK/UALappböleRacing/Fafas opel
30Nylund NikoNokUANR - Lada
31Leppänen RaunoHämUAFORD
32Wilpola SanteriSAURoismala Racing Ford
33Valonen AkuTamUAKomia Datsuni
34Rosnell AnttiPäij-HUAAuriola Racing Saab
35Kivimäki OskariIKA-UATeamDisaster BMW
37Koskinen AnssiUUAVOLVO 142
38Väyrynen RaunoNokUAAmdix Opel
40Rantala Juha-PekkaHämUADyny Fiat
42Latva Juha-MattiSatUALehtonen racing Toyota
50Järvinen JussiVihUASaab 99
51Kiili Juha-PekkaNokUASIIPIWEIKOT ADAM
52Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAOpel Kadett
55Kivimäki JaniOrSUAPISPALASI OY Toyota
58Kihlström EsaHämUAkuljetus EKKY ratsuni
60Rantanen JoonasHämUAOpel
61Saarni JussiSatUALehtonen Racing Team volovo
62Koski PetteriLemUADalton`s Racing Ford
64Rantala TaunoEurUAKHW Racing Ford
65Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel
66Kallio JesseHämUAKuljetus EKKY Opel
68Kaukoranta MikaVaToSUAsiirtokone ford
71Saarinen FransNokUAtampereen jäätelötehdas oy ford
76Helin RamiSäkUATipi racing opel
77Koskinen AriUUANöhnöVoorti
78Kivimäki TarmoOrSUAPISPALASI OY MERSU
79Sjöwall JohanLvUAvw golf
80Kurri JoniHämUAhormisaneeraus volvo
81Mellin JarmoMe-LaMoKeHonda
82Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford
83Yli-Hellä OlliNoorUA/MKErikoisvoitelu Peugeot
84Karkkula JuhaLamUA4H MOTORTEAM VOLVO
86Marjamäki AnttiUrMos Rylahmatrans volvo
87Kasurinen Riku-MattiTamUATeamNiemi.fi Ford
88Peltonen JukkaPäij-HUAFlavio`s Racing Team Mazda
91Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal Toyota
92Kiviranta MikkoLemUAputkiliike.p.nuora oy bmw
93Viljava JosePäij-HUAjv racing escort
96Niemi AnttiTamUATeamNiemi.fi Datsun
98Krook EsaRauUApikku musta opeli
100Laine SamiKokeUASEL-IT Mazda
101Hassi VoittoHyUANurmijärven Pihalaatta Pösö
103Kukkumäki JanneVaToSUARomulife toyota
104Syrjä HannuPäij-HUARuttusetRacing Toyota
201Reko TeppoTamUAbmw
202Laakso JoniHämUAA&J Volvo
203Ahvo MattiL-H UAford escort
Osallistujia 64 kpl