TUA JM / 13.04.2014
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Rinne TomiSäkUARAT Fiat
2Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen volvo
3Laapotti TimoHyUAEuroteli/Betomik Ford
4Ikonen MikkoHyUABetomik Toijota
5Venho TuomoHyUABetomik VW
6Vainio VilleSaloUARiksaRacing Skoda
7Kiveinen JereV-SUAMikantaksi Fiat
8Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUARAT Tojota
9Huunonen MattiV-SUATPR Civic
10Rask ToniSaloUARuskon Asennus VW
11Saarikko LauriUrMos Rykymppitien vaihto-osa opel
12Rantapere FransV-SUATPR Fiat
13Rantala KariEurUAKHW Racing Volvo
14Vainio NikoKySUANurmijärven Pihalaatta Pösö
15Sampo JaniHyUAHAM Racing Corsa
16Ylismäki MarttiV-SUAFiat 133
17Korpela AnssiSAUAKMET Fiat
18Kaitonen MikaKySUAFiat 133
19Kukkonen SamiRauUASUORAX.FI Peugeot
20Suominen JyrkiV-SUAAutoasi OPEL
21Lahtinen PauliSatUAPerintö HJT VW
22Koivuniemi SuloSAUsk-kaivin vw
23Saarni JussiSatUALehtonen racing team suitsa
24Forsström PeterE-TMK/UAHorsbäck Bilservice VW
25Lehtonen TeemuV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Opel
26Virtanen HarriSomUAElvytys vol 3 Sunny
27Kaiponen MiroTamUAToimiikohan kupla
28Sjöroos RamiV-SUAHiuspiste Fiat
29Kosonen MikkoRaisUARuskon asennus Fiat
30Laukkanen PetriSomUAKuljetus Orava Fiat
31Kiveinen MikaV-SUAMikantaksi vw
32Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw
33Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo opel
34Mustakoski JesseKarUA/MKLVI-Energiakeskus Aro oy Fiat
35Aalto JussiV-SUAautoasi golf
36Rantanen JaniÄetUAnjr fiat
37Tähtinen NikoNaSUToyota Corolla
38Pere JuhaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW
39Lehtinen JuusoRaisUAvw Kätkäläinen
40Saarni AkiNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Fiat
41Lehtonen SamuV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Mazda
42Lännistö MiskaMynUATeamRasvanippa Fiat
43Leino PetriSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Toyota
44Kurri JoniHämUAhormisaneeraus alto
45Suominen VesaV-SUAukin putki vw
46Mätinki AnttiMynUATäyskasko Honda
47Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT VOLVO
48Männistö JesseParkUARak Kulmala Fiat
49Laakso JoniHämUAA&J Volvo
50Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford
51Tamminen MiikkaSomUAT:mi V-P Sepänmäki Fiat
52Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Fiat
53Varjonen TaaviRauUANarvi-Auto Seat
54Jalonen JariÄetUAÄKV Fiat
55Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal Toyota
56Vallamo PekkaV-SUAOsomotors Opel
57Taponen MarkoEUAAutohuolto M Taponen Skoda
58Suvanto JyriMynUAMurheenkryyni Volvo
59Tanila Eemi-ViljamiNaSUvarusmies Fiat
60Siuko JesseSAUVKR Volvo
61Kontio AnnukkaSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Volvo
62Silvaani Eero-PekkaMynUATeamRasvanippa volsu
63Mäkinen KimmoHyUAK.M.Taksi VW
64Sampo JuhaHyUAHam Racing VW
65Lehtola TuomasJurvan UAFiat
66Pertta TimoHämUATanUA VW
67Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
Osallistujia 67 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen volvo
3Laapotti TimoHyUAEuroteli/Betomik Ford
4Ikonen MikkoHyUABetomik Toijota
8Mäkelä MikkoSäkUAtoyota
9Huunonen MattiV-SUATPR Civic
11Lähteenmäki MikaSäkUAK.M Taxi V6
13Rantala TaunoEurUAKHW Racing Volvo
14Vainio NikoKySUANurmijärven Pihalaatta Pösö
15Sampo JaniHyUAHAM Racing Corsa
19Kukkonen SamiRauUASUORAX.FI Peugeot
20Suominen JyrkiV-SUAAutoasi OPEL
23Saarni JussiSatUALehtonen racing team suitsa
25Lehtonen TeemuV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Opel
26Virtanen HarriSomUAElvytys vol 3 Sunny
33Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo opel
35Aalto JussiV-SUAautoasi golf
37Tähtinen NikoNaSUToyota Corolla
41Lehtonen SamuV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Mazda
43Leino PetriSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Toyota
44Kurri JoniHämUAhormisaneeraus alto
46Mätinki AnttiMynUATäyskasko Honda
47Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT VOLVO
49Laakso JoniHämUAA&J Volvo
50Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford
55Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal Toyota
56Vallamo PekkaV-SUAOsomotors Opel
58Suvanto JarnoMynUAMurheenkryyni volvo
60Siuko JesseSAUVKR Volvo
61Halme JoniSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Volvo
64Sampo JuhaHyUAHam Racing VW
67Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
101Kääntee AriKySUAMatka-Viitala ford
102Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech Ford
103Koskinen PasiHuiUALaatupalvelu Volvo
104Kuusela JaanaHämUAKehveli Racing Volvo
105Helminen JuhaniHuiUAPikku-Volvo
106Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Ford
107Rytö MattiSomUAdatsun
Osallistujia 38 kpl

Nuoret/naiset
6Virtanen RikuSaloUARiksaRacing Skoda
11Lähteenmäki NiinaNoorUA/MKART V6
13Säteri MatiasKySUAKHW Racing Volvo
14Nikander CarlHyUANurmijärven pihalaatta Pösö
17Laakso SusannaSAUAKMET Fiat
18Kaitonen JeriKySUAFiat
24Forsström AndreasE-TMK/UAHorsbäck Bilservice VW
26Virtanen ElinaSomUAElvytys vol 3 Sunny
29Lampinen AnniPunMK/UARuskon asennus Fiat
33Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Opel
34Mustakoski JaanaKarUA/MKLVI-Energiakeskus Aro oy Fiat
36Prihti EmilÄetUANJR Fiat
38Pere MiiaV-SUASähkö Perkkola VW
44Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAhormisaneeraus alto
48Männistö AleksiParkUARak Kulmala Fiat
50Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Ford
51Sepänmäki TuomasHoMK/UAT:mi V-P Sepänmäki Fiat
54Helenius EmmaÄetUAÄKV Fiat
55Kuusela TopiHämUAKR Toyota
60Virtanen JaakkoÄetUAVKR-Volvo
61Kontio AnnukkaSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Volvo
65Keski-Äijö JaniKauhUAFiat
67Haavisto JoniHuiUALAATUPALVELU voovo
101Saarinen KariKySUAmultiva ford
102Rekola ViljamiKokeUARopatech Ford
103Koskinen MarkusKokeUALaatupalvelu Volvo
104Kuusela JaanaHämUAKehveli Racing Volvo
106Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech Ford
111Piekkala JereSomUAARSKA vw
112Mattila NikoHämUAVeljekset Turpeinen Fiat
113Pilpola SanteriV-SUAVW Kupla
114Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUANPV-racing Opel
115Rönkkö TeemuHyUAtjm racing pösö
116Rekola ValtteriKokeUARopatech Opel
Osallistujia 34 kpl