Rapakunkku XII / 13.09.2014
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Sissala VilleAL-HärmäHärmän liikenne vw
2Näykki TeemuLapUAKupla
3Alaranta JoniAL-Härmäah tarvike vw
4Rolander JaniNNSBFiat
5Kamila TuomasKauhUAScansoloVW
6Laitala MarkusNNSBB.N Motor VW
7Lehtinen SamiLapUADoDiinRacingTeamViva
8Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Toyota
9Rantala TeroAL-HärmäAL-Sport Fiat
10Jokisuu AskoEUAJokikylä Racing fiat
11Salokaski SauliPokyUAHannun autosepät VW
12Huhtala AriAL-HärmäAH tarvike Fiat
13Ekfors DavidNSB-86K.Raak Racing Fiat
14Sillanpää JuhaAL-HärmäCUSTOM PARTS VW
15Ahvenkoski VilleEUAFiat
16Ahlnäs RolandNNSBVelj.Ahlnäs Volvo
17Pihlajamäki TeroLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
18Paananen MarkusEUAPaananen Racing Fiat
19Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Fiat
20Hannila JyrkiLapUAopel
21Back JonnyNNSBKDM Tech Fiat
22Jansson JesperNSB-86BMW e21
23Kalmukoski TapaniEUAAP-Rengastarvike Fiat
24Ruohonen MikkoKauhUAOpel
25Känsäkoski MatiasKausMK/UAKänä-team Fiat
26Salokorpi KariKvanUATmi Hannu Sippola Ford
27Sandberg RaulKauhUANext-Gear Fiat
28Esars KennethNNSBserviceke trading toyota
29Isosaari PasiEUAAP-Rengastarvike WV
30Kanervala MarkoKvanUAFiat 133
31Ahlnäs JanNNSBvelj ahlnäs volvo
32Iso-Tuisku KaiAL-HärmäVW KUPLA
33Lahola TimoLaihUALahola jm race foortti
34Lehtonen PetriKauhUASteel VW
35Nisula PetriinaVetUATassun Alla Fiesta
36Kaukola JariVUASMA-Motorsport Mazda
37Rolander MiikaNNSBFIA_Standard keula 600
38Nabbvik JohanNSB-86jn racing ford
39Jolkka SamiPokyUAkupla
40Blomqvist DanielNNSBVolvo
41Katajamäki KostiJärvisUAJalas VW
42Skullbacka AndersNSB-86Skullbacka Verkstad golf
43Yliketola ToniAL-HärmäHärmän Automeikki Fiat
44Tiainen TomiEPUAKOKKOLOGI VW
45Hautala HarriPokyUAHighlander Nissan
46Korpi JaakkoAL-HärmäAbarth boxer Fiat
47Parviainen MarkoTohUAV.Koljonen Fiat
48Isokangas JoonasAL-HärmäMachinery Fiat
49Heikius MartinNNSBHeikius Rör Mazda
50Sundfors KimNSB-86K.Raak Racing Fiat
51Väisänen TommiRaaUAFiat 850
52Backlund SimonNNSBKE Construction Toyota
53Ylitalo JyrkiEUAJep Racing Fiat
54Grind BoNNSBMaanrakennus Ford
55Ritala OlaviEUAKonepalvelu Koski Simca
56Karvonen KimNNSBBN-EL Ab Fiat
57Lumppio VilleVetUAVW
58Sundqvist AndersNNSBSRT Fiat
59Jokisuu TeroEUAJokikylä Racing VW
60Grind ChristopherNNSBMaanrakennus Volvo
61Kukkola Kari-PekkaLappajUAhopeaseppä ford
62Siltala SamiKauhUANoCanDo Racing Team VW
63Piirto FeetuKauhUALVI Kannonlahti Fiat
64Herten FredrikNNSBSigges däck Fiat
65Takala SamiLapUARakennuskone FIAT
66Österbacka JensNSB-86K.Raak Racing vw
Osallistujia 66 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
7Lehtinen SamiLapUADoDiinRacingTeamViva
8Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Toyota
16Ahlnäs RolandNNSBVelj.Ahlnäs Volvo
20Hannila JyrkiLapUAOpel Astra
22Jansson JesperNSB-86BMW e21
24Ruohonen MikkoKauhUAOpel
26Salokorpi MikaLapUATmi Hannu Sippola Ford
28Esars KennethNNSBserviceke trading toyota
31Ahlnäs JanNNSBvelj ahlnäs volvo
33Lahola JamiLaihUAlahola jm race FOORTTI
35Nisula JoniVetUAJokipuron-Kennel Fiesta
36Kaukola JariVUASMA-Motorsport Mazda
38Nabbvik JohanNSB-86jn racing ford
40Blomqvist DanielNNSBVolvo
42Skullbacka AndersNSB-86Skullbacka Verkstad Golf
45Hautala HarriPokyUAHighlander Nissan
49Heikius MartinNNSBHeikius Rör Mazda
52Backlund SimonNNSBKE Construction Toyota
54Grind BoNNSBMaanrakennus Ford
60Grind ChristopherNNSBMaanrakennus Volvo
61Kukkola Kari-PekkaLappajUAhopeaseppä ford
80Autio JuhaReiUAkuljetus autio volvo
81Hakala SannaP-HUAKKR-Team pösö
82Heikkilä HermanniAL-Härmäkarim z yskowicz pösöö
83Rintatalo JamiKauhUAHuonekalutehdas Mikarto Golf
84Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo
85Salo MikkoKvanUAsaloteam toyota
86Salokaski SauliPokyUAJopen Putki Ford
87Lagus AnttoniNivUAMönkö Racing Toyota
88Meriläinen ToniVUAToyota Corolla
Osallistujia 30 kpl

Nuoret/naiset
2Viita TopiasLapUAKJ-Koneistus VW
3Laakso PauliAL-HärmäAh-tarvike VW
4Häggblom RasmusNNSBHäggbloms Potatis Fiat
6Karlsson WalterNNSBB.N Motor VW
9Rantala TarmoAL-HärmäHärmän ruosteenesto Fiat
11Huosionmaa EijaPokyUAMetallityö K.Kukkanen VW
12Sillanpää JoonasAL-Härmä AH-Tarvike Fiat
15Ahvenkoski LauriEUAFiat 133
18Rantanen MarinaAL-HärmäPaananen Racing Fiat
23Laurila EeroLappajUAAP Rengastarvike Fiat
27Sandberg MarikaKauhUANext-Gear Fiat
30Kanervala NikoKvanUAFiat 133
35Nisula JohannaVetUAJokipuron-Kennel Fiesta
43Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala OY Fiat
48Puuskamäki NiklasKvanUAtosimonsteri fiat
50Holopainen KimAL-HärmäKarkki-Erkki Fiat
53Ylitalo NicoEUAJep Racing Fiat
63Klemola AnnaVetUALVI Kannonlahti Fiat
80Autio ToniReiUAkuljetus autio volvo
81Hakala JaanaP-HUAKKR-Team Pösö
82Isomäki KatjaAL-HärmäPözö
85Munkki SatuKvanUAsaloteam toyota
86Salokaski NikoPokyUAKruusoomaakari Ford
87Koistinen SailaNivUAMönkö Racing Toyota
90Alakoskela JereLapUAE.Laurila Oy Nissan
91Autio SakuReiUAkuljetus autio ford
92Heikkilä KatiNNSBFiio
93Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Opel
94Tikkala MiikaAL-HärmäKuljetusliike H. Tikkala Opel
Osallistujia 29 kpl