Oulun Romu Jm / 15.06.2014
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Piispanen AnttiScPalasAlaska Tech / A.H Power / Boxer Sumbeam
2Väisänen ReijoPR Team 2000Iso-Syötteen Matkailun Bemari
3Tervo JaniLakUARengasportti Peugeot
4Puhakka KimmoPRCMulliklubi Ford
5Jarkko Juha-PekkaRoiUAKoneistus ja Hitsaus Ford
6Moilanen TaneliPuMK/UAS-D Exportagentur Fiat
7Autio JariPyhUAPeltityö Autio Opel
8Apell HenriPeMKKuljetusliike Enbuska Fiat
9Virta JarnoRaaUAMeriitti-Marina TC 2.1 EVO
10Nurkkala JaniRatec TeamMIERONTIE RACING opel
11Polvinen MikaPuMK/UAJP-Paint Ford
12Sarajärvi JoniOUAOpel
13Kauttio RaimoUAUTimanttityö Fiat
14Mustonen SamuliLakUAIIN HIHNATYÖ Lada
15Hintsala MattiScPalaskaatesparnea racing fiat
16Huovinen TommiScPalasOpel
17Kuure MikaScPalasOulun romu VW
18Tukia KimmoOUAsikke
19Hillilä HeimoParatiisin/MURaiten Korjaamo VW
20Karvonen SamiScPalasrusina ford
21Hintsala PasiScPalasKaatesparnea Pönttö
22Tolonen TuomoPuMK/UAVW
23Blomster PetriKeminUATG-Konetyö Mazda
24Koskinen TuomasTohUAAMT Racing Fiat
25Rautio PetriOuMK/UAford sierra
26Säävälä JuhoOMUMi Racing Fiat
27Tapojärvi JesseKoMoKeTapojärvi Oy Fiat
28Salo TuomoScPalasVolvo 240
29Leskinen JoniOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto kupla
30Tuominen JoonasPuMK/UAJP-Paint Ford
31Hintsala AriScPalasKaatesparnea VW
32Hautalahti MarkusLappajUAMSV Team BMW
33Alalahti JanneScPalasOulun Romu Opel
34Österbacka JensNSB-86K.Raak Racing Fiat
35Mankinen MikkoPuMK/UAMankinen Marella
36Haapanen KariOUAVolvo 340
37Lassila LauriScPalasblues brother datsun
38Väisänen Jukka-PekkaPuMK/UAKorjaamo M.Polvinen Ford
39Hepolehto JouniPuMK/UAOpel Ascona
40Ullgren TimoScPalasOulun romu citikka
41Palo KariOUAVÄHÄLÄ FIAT
42Määttä PerttiOMUVolvo
43Tapojärvi MatiasKoMoKeTapojärvi MB
44Svanberg TimoLakUABMW 320i - 6 Cylindres
45Säävälä SamuliOMUMi Racing Fiat
48Heikkilä ArtoKoMoKeTarvikeautoJPudas VW
50Heittola TonyMe-LaMoKeR.Kolppanen volvo
51Pellikka Juha-PekkaOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
53Vuorisalo VillePyhUAAutosoppi Golf
55Ranta PekkaScPalasOulun Romu BMW
58Huhta PasiScPalasToyota Starlet
59Dahlström AkiLakUAJ&P AHO MONZA
61Huhta JaakkoScPalasHONDA
Osallistujia 53 kpl

Naiset
1Heikkilä SaraKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Sumbeam
3Pietilä SannaLakUARengasportti Pösö
6Väisänen LauraPuMK/UAS-D Exportagentur Fiat
10Saarinen AnuRatec Teammierontie racing opel
13Kauttio TuulaKuuUATimanttityö Fiat
19Hillilä InkaParatiisin/MURaiten Korjaamo VW
39Keränen-Hepolehto HelkaPuMK/UAOpel Ascona
42Määttä SaijaOMUVolvo
45Glad MariOMUFiat 850
50Pessa JonnaMe-LaMoKeR.Kolppanen volvo
51Hjort SirpaOFK-125Tarvike-auto J.Pudas VW
63Huhta SatuScPalasFord
82Autio JuliaPyhUAPeltityöt Autio Opel
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret
3Leskinen EetuOuMK/UALaina Pösö
4Puhakka AnttiPRCMulliklubi Ford
7Autio AnttonPyhUAPeltityö Autio Opel
8Niemi JonnaPeMKKuljetusliike Enbuska Fiat
13Lämsä Juho-MattiKuuUATimanttityö Fiat
14Saari TomiKokUAkl s.mustonen Lada
34Koskinen VilleTohUAAMT RacingFiat
43Jaako JalmariKoMoKeTapojärvi MB
64Mäki TuomasPeMKPOIKKINAINTI VOLVO
65Kemppainen JanneLakUAJPT Toijota
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Väisänen ReijoPR Team 2000Iso-Syötteen Matkailun Bemari
3Tervo JaniLakUARengasportti Peugeot
4Puhakka KimmoPRCmulliklubi ford
5Jarkko Juha-PekkaRoiUAKoneistus ja Hitsaus Ford
7Autio JariPyhUAPeltityö Autio Opel
9Virta JarnoRaaUAMeriitti-Marina TC 2.1 EVO
10Sankala JariRatec Teammierontie racing opel
11Polvinen MikaPuMK/UAJP-Paint Ford
12Sarajärvi JoniOUAOpel
14Mustonen SamuliLakUAHuliswood Lada
16Huovinen TommiScPalasOpel
17Kuure JukkaScPalasOulun romu VW
18Tukia KimmoOUAsikke
20Karvonen PasiScPalasrusina ford
21Hintsala MarkusScPalasKaatesparnea Pönttö
23Blomster PetriKeminUATG-Konetyö Mazda
25Rautio PetriOuMK/UAford sierra
28Salo PerttiScPalasVolvo 240
30Tuominen JoonasPuMK/UAKorjaamo M.Polvinen Ford
31Hintsala AriScPalasKaatesparnea VW
32Hautalahti MarkusLappajUAMSV Team BMW
33Alalahti JanneScPalasOulun Romu Opel
35Mankinen MikkoPuMK/UAMankinen Marella
36Haapanen KariOUAVolvo 340
37Lassila LauriScPalasblues brother datsun
38Väisänen Jukka-PekkaPuMK/UAKorjaamo M.Polvinen Ford
39Hepolehto JouniPuMK/UAOpel Ascona
40Ullgren TimoScPalasOulun romu citikka
42Määttä PerttiOMUVolvo
43Tapojärvi MatiasKoMoKeTapojärvi MB
44Lukkarila JariOUABMW 320
50Heittola TonyMe-LaMoKeR.Kolppanen volvo
53Vuorisalo VillePyhUAAutosoppi Golf
55Ranta PekkaScPalasOulun Romu BMW
58Huhta PasiScPalasToyota Starlet
59Dahlström AkiLakUAJ&P AHO CHEVROLET
61Huhta JaakkoScPalasHONDA
63Huhta SatuScPalasFord
64Timonen TuomasPeMKPOIKKINAINTI VOLVO
67Sutinen JyriPuMK/UAFord Escort RS
Osallistujia 40 kpl

Papat
1Heikkilä ArtoKoMoKeTarvikeautoJPudas Sumbeam
2Väisänen ReijoPR Team 2000Iso-Syötteen Matkailun Bemari
19Hillilä HeimoParatiisin/MURaiten Korjaamo VW
39Hepolehto JouniPuMK/UAOpel Ascona
41Palo KariOUAVÄHÄLÄ FIAT
44Lukkarila JariOUASCANCAP BMW
45Keskitalo TaunoKoMoKeRengasportti Fiat
61Huhta JaakkoScPalasHONDA
Osallistujia 8 kpl