Karvia JM / 27.09.2014
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
2Korpela AnssiSAUAKMET Fiat
3Lindberg EsaOrSUAKärppälä power opel
4Halmela TeemuKarUA/MKkuljetus bemari
5Laakso JoniHämUAA&J Vw
6Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP Racing pösöö
7Kumpula PetriAL-HärmäTrala Fiat
8Perälä JuhaKauhUAÄssÄAuto fiat
9Mäntykoski TeroEPUAVEMITEK OY Fiat
10Alalammi JukkaJaMoKe/UAToyota Corolla
11Kortesniemi EeroHoMK/UArengasliike Mobirol pösö
12Saarinen SauliOrSUARetu Racing VW
13Jaskari NikoKarUA/MKrakennusliike toitsu
14Mäkelä JaniHämUAFiat
15Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Racing pösöö
16Ojanperä TuomoAL-HärmäGospel Racing Fiat
17Poola RoniKauhUAPP Maanrakennus Volvo
18Niemi EsaKankUAFiat 133
19Hirvilammi JarkkoJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Kupla
20Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAHW Fiat
21Lähteenmäki JaakkoParkUAtaksi kantola fiat
22Pukaralammi TuomasKarUA/MKkuppeli
23Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing Volvo
24Salokorpi MikaLapUATmi Hannu Sippola VW
25Alaranta JoniAL-HärmäAH Tarvike VW
26Poola SamiKauhUAPP Maanrakennus Volvo
27Perä-Takala VilleSatUALehtonen Racing Toyota
28Koivumetsä MikkoJaMoKe/UAkujavuori volvo
29Ylinen MarkusHoMK/UAHILAMET TEAM FIAT
30Yli-Kärkelä HannuParkUANerkoon Metalli VW
31Välimäki MarttiKarUA/MKEnsihoito Fiat
32Perttu KaiHämUAFiat
33Takala SamiLapUAPitkis-Kone FIAT
34Hakala TapioP-HUAKKR-Team Volvo
35Tuomi JuhaKauhUAPyörähuolto Fiat
36Pihlajamäki TeroLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
37Sepänmäki TuomasHoMK/UAT:mi V-P Sepänmäki VW
38Ojajärvi PasiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset Fiesta
39Santala JanneParkUAPATA FIUDE
40Heinilä PasiKarstUASalovaara Racing Ford
41Kurri JoniHämUAhormisaneeraus volvo
42Saarinen VesaJurvan UAVemitek Fiat
43Keljo JormaP-HUASekatyömies VW
44Välimäki JaniKauhUAKaivuu Välimäki VW
45Rantanen TommiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Mazda
46Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäPP-Tuote Fiat
47Kukkonen SamiRauUASUORAX Peugeot
48Mäkiranta JukkaÄhtUAASUSTE ASTALIINA VOLVO
49Karttunen AkiAMMMESE AKI FIAT
50Lastumäki TommiLemUAOrko VW
51Viita JoniJurvan UAKone-Kovera vw
52Urrila KariP-HUAVirtain putkityö vw
53Lehtonen PetriKauhUASteel VW
54Saranpää PauliLapUAKonehuolto Nissan
55Isokangas JoonasAL-HärmäMachinery Fiat
56Kulmala KyöstiKauhUAFiat 133
57Mattinen RikuÄhtUAMertaniemi Fiat
58Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKPösöFiat
59Joensuu JesseKvanUAAxer Fiat
Osallistujia 59 kpl

Naiset
2Laakso SusannaSAUAKMET Fiat
5Helenius EmmaÄetUAJonin laina Kupla
8Perälä AnillaKauhUAÄssäAuto Fiat
10Moisio SariHoMK/UAJukan LainaCorolla
14Suontausta SariÄetUAFiat
21Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE & JASPER FIAT
29Korpela PäiviKarUA/MKPENTTI KORPELA OY FIAT
34Hakala SannaP-HUAKKR-Team Volvo
35Perälä UllaKauhUATuomen talli Fiat
37Kuusela JaanaHämUAT:mi V-P Sepänmäki VW
44Grönroos MarianneKauhUAKaivuu Välimäki VW
45Haapaharju MillaKauhUAGasthaus tiitu mazda
46Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat
51Viita JanikaJurvan UARistonRahti vw
58Holma RiikkaNoorUA/MKWiWaWo Fiat
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Nuoret
7Sillanpää JoonasAL-HärmäCustomparts Fiat
12Marttila KalleP-HUAKuljetus Marttila VW
18Kalliomäki JoonasParkUAFiat
20Haavisto Jori-ValtteriHoMK/UASähkö HEJO Fiat
31Männistö AleksiParkUAFiat
36Kalliokoski JereAL-HärmäFiat
38Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset Fiesta
39Lahtinen IiroParkUAKuljetusFiat
40Salovaara MikaKauhUASalovaara Racing Ford
43Keljo VilleP-HUASekatyömies VW
49Paussu JuhoHämUAMESE AKI FIAT
55Puuskamäki NiklasKvanUATosimonsteri fiat
61Laakso PauliAL-HärmäFiat
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
3Lindberg EsaOrSUAHempan nyrkkipaja opel
4Halmela TeemuKarUA/MKkuljetus bemari
6Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP Racing pösöö
10Alalammi JukkaJaMoKe/UAToyota Corolla
11Kortesniemi EeroHoMK/UArengasliike Mobirol pösö
13Jaskari JesseKarUA/MKrakennusliike toitsu
15Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Racing pösöö
17Poola PasiKauhUAPP Maanrakennus volvo
23Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing Volvo
26Poola SamiKauhUAPP Maanrakennus Volvo
27Latva Juha-MattiSatUALehtonen racing Toyota
28Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAEIRANDEKANEX VOLVO
34Hakala TapioP-HUAKKR-Team Volvo
38Ojajärvi PasiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset Fiesta
40Heinilä PasiKarstUASalovaara Racing Ford
41Kurri JoniHämUAhormisaneeraus volvo
45Pihlajamäki Jani-PetteriLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Mazda
47Kukkonen SamiRauUASUORAX Peugeot
48Mäkiranta JukkaÄhtUAASUSTE ASTALIINA VOLVO
54Saranpää PetriLapUAKonehuolto Nissan
60Rintatalo JamiKauhUAHuonekalutehdas Mikarto Golf
Osallistujia 22 kpl