Puolangan Vaarat VII / 26.07.2014
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Alalahti JanneScPalasOulun Romu Opel
2Tolonen TuomoPuMK/UAVW
3Määttä SaijaOMUVolvo
4Harjajärvi JanneKuuUAJuuson Hiivatti
5Piispanen AnttiScPalasAlaska Tech / A.H Power Fiat
6Kujala JouniKuuUAMaalaamo Fiat
7Hiivala JussiPuMK/UAKoneurakointi Velj. Manninen F
8Törn KaiLapinlAUpöljänsalama volvo
9Tukia KimmoOUAsäävälät oy ford
10Mänty JariPeMKtulvaset oy ford
11Väisänen JuhoPuMK/UAKoneurakointi A.Heikkinen Fiat
12Sipola SamiOMUPu-Vap oy ford
13Ylimäki JariLakUARatti Racing Pösöö
14Pelkonen MiikaRoiUALapinAuto-Osa Fiat
15Nikupeteri MattiRatec TeamKumatra toyota
16Lassila LauriScPalasblues brothers ooppeli
17Kulju ArtoPeMKPellon Moottorikerho Fiat
18Väisänen ReijoPR Team 2000Iso-Syötteen Matkailun Bemari
19Haukka MikaSuonUAAutoasi Datsun
20Moilanen JannePuMK/UATallaralla Volvo
21Salo ToniYkUAMikkotuote Nissan
22Pesonen KeijoKuuUAatron ja ennin rutturusina
23Luoma JuhaniAL-HärmäKoistinen motorsport ford
24Takalo JaakkoOuMK/UAVoorti
25Heikkilä ArtoKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J.Pudas Fiat
26Hintsala AriScPalasKaatesparnea VW
27Vanhamaa RamiRoiUAFord Escort
28Piispanen JukkaScPalasMioMoi&ruusu race VW
29Väisänen Jukka-PekkaPuMK/UAKorjaamo M.Polvinen Ford
30Moilanen MikaPuMK/UApasila racing opel
31Vuorisalo VillePyhUAAutosoppi Golf
32Jokinen SamiLappajUASjap-Racing suitsa
33Stenberg HeimoPeMKKAT-Logistics Fiat
34Pulsa JanneYkUARakkarinne Racing Opel
35Latvalehto TeemuLakUARomu-Ukko Volvo
36Kumpula Ari-PekkaAL-HärmäCustom parts fiat
37Isokangas JoonasAL-HärmäMachinery Fiat
38Väätäinen EemeliKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
39Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Volvo
40Korhonen Vesa-MattiPuMK/UAPehtoorin Fiiatti
41Kirsilä EsaHoMK/UAKarkki-Erkki Fiat
42Tapojärvi JesseKoMoKeTapojärvi Oy Fiat
43Moilanen PasiPuMK/UAPasila Racing Sumppi
44Kouvalainen KimmoLapinlAUmaanrakennuspalvelu opel
45Hyttinen KaiPaMK/UA race volvo
46Karvonen TiiaPuMK/UAPasila Racing Bemmi
47Hassinen JariKoi-SavUAEFKAVA OY FIAT
48Moilanen JuhaRoRaRopsun VW
49Luokkala AnttiTorUAEelin ja Leevin Tatsuni
50Koivisto Ari-PekkaYUAGroup Racing Volvo
51Kulju JariTorUAAapo & Anni VW
52Moilanen TaneliPuMK/UAPuolangan Bussipalvelu Fiat
53Polvinen MikaPuMK/UAJP-Paint Ford
54Raudaskoski KariParatiisin/MUVolvo 244
55Hintsala ArtoScPalaskaatesparnea fiat
56Tervo ArttuRoiUAAppu VW
57Mäenpää AkiLakUASamLeminen.fi Escort
58Leinonen LasseSsUAKorjaamo M.Polvinen Toyota
59Marttila KariYUAKa-Ma fiat
60Tervo VilleYkUAvauhtivesi datsun
61Huhta JaakkoScPalasHONDA
62Kyllönen AnttiSsUAAutohuolto K & K Ford
63Kohonen TimoPuMK/UAFord Escort
64Moilanen TarmoPuMK/UALiisinki ooppeli
65Hämäläinen SamiSuonUAHÄMYTRANS FIAT
66Hillilä HeimoParatiisin/MURaiten Korjaamo VW
67Hemmoranta ArvoHvMK/UAEuromaster Ford
68Hepolehto JouniPuMK/UAUkki racing Opel
69Jarkko Juha-PekkaRoiUAKoneistus ja Hitsaus Ford
70Pietilä PasiPuMK/UAwww.oulunvaappu.com VOLVO
71Lohilahti VoittoKUAJM Pipe Welding Oy Fiat
72Sutinen JyriPuMK/UAImppi
73Heikka ArtoTorUAGroup Racing Uuno
74Lohkoi VilleSuonUALohkoi Racing toyota
75Rautio PetriOuMK/UAford sierra
76Saarela PetriHvMK/UAOULAISTEN AUTO JA PURKAMO VOLV
77Koljonen TimoVesUAPorokka Forest Fiat
78Mankinen MikkoPuMK/UAKainuun auto ja varaosa Lada
79Pellikka Juha-PekkaOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
80Lehtonen PetriOMUNopsat Racing Team
81Tervo JaniLakUARengasportti vw
82Hintsala PasiScPalaskaatesparnea fiat
83Eronen AuvoHyUAHyvinkään Ajo-opisto Fiat
90Mustonen MikkoYkUAMikkotuote Opel
164Post VillePeMKBio Seatti
176Hintsala MattiScPalaskaatesparnea racing pönttö vol
188Juuso VilleYUAReväs Racing VW
300Ylimäki JyrkiLakUA10 Kassat Pösö
123Mäkikyrö EsaPeMKPellonmoottorikerho VOLVO
Osallistujia 89 kpl

Naiset
3Määttä SaijaOMUVolvo
5Heikkilä SaraKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Fiat
6Kujala JoannaKuuUAMaalaamo Fiat
7Hiivala MinnaPuMK/UAKoneurakointi Velj. Manninen F
11Keränen-Hepolehto HelkaPuMK/UAMummu racing Fiat
17Niemi JonnaPeMKPellon Moottorikerhon Fiat
27Letoff SariYkUAVauhtivesi Datsun
36Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäCUSTOM PARTS FIAT
38Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
40Moilanen RoosaPuMK/UAfiat 133
42Hjort SirpaOFK-125Tarvike-auto J.Pudas Fiat
44Oinonen PeppiinaLapinlAUmaanrakennuspalvelu opel
46Karvonen TiiaPuMK/UAPasila Racing Bemmi
51Kulju NiinaRatec TeamAapo & Anni VW
52Väisänen LauraPuMK/UAAution Saha ja LVI Väisänen Fi
58Leinonen TiinaSsUACarina Aina Koliseva
61Huhta SatuScPalasHonda
66Hillilä InkaParatiisin/MURaiten Korjaamo VW
67Häkkinen KatjaHvMK/UAMäkiosat Ford
76Saarela PirkkoHvMK/UAOULAISTEN AUTO JA PURKAMO VOLV
81Pietilä SannaLakUARengasportti vw
86Koljonen AnneVesUAYlä-Kainuun Jätehuolto VW
188Orajärvi LinneaYUAReväs Racing VW
306Vainikainen SaraOMUspeedy bros opel
123Kelloniemi RaitaPeMKei autoa
Osallistujia 25 kpl

Nuoret
15Nikupeteri TeemuRatec TeamKumatra toyota
17Kulju JerePeMKPellon moottorikerho fiiatti
20Rautiainen EemeliPuMK/UAJanne.M Power Volvo
30Holappa EmiliaPuMK/UAMikan Hello Kitty Opel
32Haukka NikoSuonUAFormex Suzuki
36Sillanpää JoonasAL-HärmäCustomparts Fiat
37Puuskamäki NiklasKvanUAexpert-kauhava fiat
39Leskinen EetuOuMK/UAOijoi Volvo
41Holopainen KimAL-HärmäKarkki-Erkki Fiat
42Sauren JaakkoVaToSUAJessen Fiat
47Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUAEFKAVA OY FIAT
50Niska EljasYUAGroup Racing Volvo
52Siira SantePuMK/UATM Racing Team Fiat
60Tervo RonjaYkUAvauhtivesi datsun
65Haukka RikuSuonUAMurska Arska Fiat
74Mertanen EliasSuonUAstarpa
76Rautio JoonasOuMK/UAOULAISTEN AUTO JA PURKAMO VOLV
80Lehtonen JoniOMUNopsat Racing Sierra
88Loponen JukkaPuMK/UAJL Konetyöt fiat
89Stenberg SakuYUAKAT-Logistics Fiat
300Kemppainen JanneLakUAJyrkin Pösöö
123Mäki TuomasPeMKPellon Moottorikehon Volvo
Osallistujia 22 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Alalahti JanneScPalasOulun Romu Opel
3Määttä PerttiOMUVolvo
8Törn KaiLapinlAUpöljänsalama volvo
9Tukia KimmoOUAsäävälät oy ford
10Mänty VillePeMKtulvaset oy voorti
12Sipola SamiOMUPu-Vap oy ford
13Ylimäki JariLakUARatti Racing Pösöö
15Nikupeteri MattiRatec TeamKumatra toyota
16Lassila LauriScPalasblues brothers oopel
18Väisänen ReijoPR Team 2000Iso-Syötteen Matkailun Bemari
19Tikkanen JyriSuonUAKierinniemi Datsun
20Moilanen JannePuMK/UATallaralla Vulva
21Salo ToniYkUAMikkotuote Nissan
23Luoma JuhaniAL-HärmäKoistinen motorsport ford
24Takalo JaakkoOuMK/UAVoorti
26Hintsala AriScPalasKaatesparnea VW
27Vanhamaa RamiRoiUAFord Escort
29Väisänen Jukka-PekkaPuMK/UAKorjaamo M.Polvinen Ford
30Moilanen MikaPuMK/UApasila racing opel
31Vuorisalo VillePyhUAAutosoppi Golf
32Jokinen SamiLappajUASjap-Racing suitsa
34Pulsa JanneYkUARakkarinne Racing Opel
35Latvalehto TeemuLakUARomu-Ukko Volvo
39Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Volvo
43Moilanen PasiPuMK/UAPasila Racing Sumppi
44Kouvalainen KimmoLapinlAUmaanrakennuspalvelu opel
45Hyttinen KaiPaMK/UA race volvo
46Karvonen MarkoPuMK/UAPasila Racing Bemmi
48Moilanen JuhaRoRaRopsun VW
49Luokkala AnttiTorUAEelin ja Leevin Tatsuni
50Koivisto Ari-PekkaYUAGroup Racing Volvo
53Polvinen MikaPuMK/UAJP-Paint Ford
54Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo
57Mäenpää AkiLakUASamLeminen.fi Escort
58Leinonen LasseSsUAKorjaamo M.Polvinen Toyota
60Tervo JunnuRoiUAvauhtivesi datsun
61Huhta SatuScPalasHonda
62Kyllönen AnttiSsUAAutohuolto K & K Ford
63Valppu VillePuMK/UAPehtoorin taonus
64Valppu JannePuMK/UAJuffi racing opel
67Häkkinen HenriHvMK/UAMäkiosat Ford
68Hepolehto JouniPuMK/UAUkki racing Opel
69Jarkko Juha-PekkaRoiUAKoneistus ja Hitsaus Ford
70Pietilä PasiPuMK/UAMeriläisen Leipomo Volvo
73Heikka ArtoTorUAGroup Racing Uuno
74Mertanen VesaSuonUAelkun starpa
75Rautio PetriOuMK/UAford sierra
76Mäyrä JukkaHvMK/UARyysyranta racing Volvo
78Mankinen MikkoPuMK/UATeräsasennusMankinenLada
80Lehtonen PetriOMUNopsat Racing Team
81Tervo JaniLakUARengasportti vw
84Sutinen JyriPuMK/UAFord Escort RS
90Mustonen MikkoYkUAMikkotuote Opel
92Kyllönen TeemuOMUNopsat Racing Ford
123Pihkakoski TimoPeMKPellon Moottorikerhon Volvo
164Kulju ArtoPeMKPellon Autotarvike Seat
175Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriAlfa
176Hintsala PasiScPalaskaatesparnea volvo
300Ylimäki JyrkiLakUAR-Office Pösö
Osallistujia 59 kpl

Papat
5Piispanen JukkaScPalasMioMoi&RuusuRace Fiat
6Kujala JouniKuuUAMaalaamo Fiat
8Tolonen KariLapinlAUTASPRO VOLVO
10Södervall AriPeMKPohjolan Liikennekoulu Ford
11Hepolehto JouniPuMK/UAUkki racing Fiat
14Pelkonen OlaviRoiUALapinAuto-Osa Fiat
18Väisänen ReijoPR Team 2000Iso-Syötteen Matkailun Bemari
19Pykäläinen RistoSuonUAFormex Datsun
25Heikkilä ArtoKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J.Pudas Fiat
32Oinonen AriKarstUASamin Suzuki
33Stenberg HeimoPeMKKAT-Logistics Fiat
35Heinonen KariLakUARomu-Ukko Volovo
36Kunnari TimoAL-Härmäcustom parts fiat
38Väätäinen ErkkiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
39Vuosaari AnteroMe-LaMoKealeksin volvo
40Kohonen TimoPuMK/UAFiat 133
41Kalmukoski TapaniEUAKarkki Erkki Fiat
44Kouvalainen KeijoLapinlAUmaanrakennuspalvelu opel
52Riipi JormaPuMK/UAT:MI Jorma Riipi Fiat
59Marttila KariYUAKa-Ma fiat
61Huhta JaakkoScPalasHONDA
66Hillilä HeimoParatiisin/MURaiten Korjaamo VW
67Hemmoranta ArvoHvMK/UAEuromaster Ford
71Lohilahti VoittoKUAJM Pipe Welding Oy Fiat
79Saarikoski EeroOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
82Värtö SeppoScPalasSusi Racing Fiat
83Eronen AuvoHyUAHyvinkään Ajo-opisto Fiat
88Loponen JariPuMK/UAJL Konetyöt fiat
89Palo KariOUAVÄHÄLÄ FIAT
91Pursiainen AskoRautaUA röpö röpö team vw
175Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriAlfa
188Koivisto RaimoYUATyökone Koivisto VW
123Keränen SeppoPeMKPellon Moottorikerho Volvo
Osallistujia 33 kpl