XXXII Riksun Ryminä / 26.07.2014 - 27.07.2014
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Hakulinen JarmoHyUABITEX Toyota
2Nurmi JukkaHyUAteräskolmio vw
3Laesvaara NikoLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
4Syyrakki TuomasHyUAVanutehdas Vw
5Wallin JaniHyUACITYDOG R8
6Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel
7Kantola JuhaElimäenMUKeravanAutosähkö volvo
8Nieminen RaimoL-H UAMöllilä Racing vw
9Sundell TuuliaNUATuska Volvo
10Valkonen AriHausUASVR-Team Fiat
11Rajanen IiroPäij-HUARuttuset Racing audi
12Rantanen JaniÄetUArockj fiat
13Laapotti TimoHyUAEuroteli/Betomik ford
14Mäkelä SimoPäij-HUAAslak Racing Bemari
15Harju ArtoUAU Timanttityö VW
16Kulmala TeroLemUARTK-Racing Fiat
17Kohtaniemi JarkkoLahUAEuro-teli Pösö
18Kulomäki TeroVaToSUAtk-racing ford
19Markkula JanneL-H UALoimaan Koneko Fiat
20Numminen HarriHausUAPs-Racing Ford
21Penttilä KimmoÄetUAReiraamo Volvo
22Hassi VoittoHyUANurmijärven Pihalaatta Pösö
23Stranden MarkoHyUAkansiset ford
24Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAVolvo 240
25Timperi JuhaHyUADiileri VW
26Saarinen NooraTerUABETOMIK Volvo
27Huhtilainen KariElimäenMUAave II
28Lankinen TomiPäij-HUAUudenmaan Tuotemarkkinointi VW
29Salmi MinnaValUAP.R.T Ford
30Viitikko JanneJuvan UArakennusliike avikainen volvo
31Näätänen RaoulUAUVW kupla
32Jakka PekkaSomUAfaija fiat
33Laine HarriHyUAWinhaan VW
34Suorsa JouniHausUAPs-Racing wv
35Riuttanen JukkaRiiUADini-auto VW
36Tuomisto HannuI-HelUA Euro-teli volvo
37Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAC Rakett
38Niskanen Jari-PekkaKiuUAYlikovaa.com Opel
39Mäkinen KimmoHyUAK.M.Taksi VW
40Niemi ReijoHyUADIILERI FIAT
41Ikävalko JouniPäij-HUASahanmäki Mazda
42Aatrakoski JanneKokeUAVW
43Kivistö ToniPeMKYleiskone Ford
44Nykänen HarriSRCAutopeltikorjaamo Ford
45Valonen JarkkoPäij-HUAJ&T Racing Fiat
46Sipiläinen JuhaHyUASVR-Team Fiat
47Tonttila MikkoHausUARaikan Paja VW
48Heiniluoma SamuliPäij-HUAJönssi Power Lada
49Wilen TeroLahUARTK-Racing VW
50Sarkimo JuhaLohUAOskarin-Oksa vw
51Viljava JosePäij-HUAjv racing escort
52Ikonen MikkoHyUABETOMIK Volvo
53Jusi JoniRauUATimanttirossi Fiat
54Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPRC Mazda
55Rytkönen SamiHyUARTK Fiat
56Suikkari JukkaHausUASVR-Team Opel
57Salmi SauliL-H UAFinnsco FIat
58Kungas JoniVääUAKungas Racing Kupla
59Suikkari MikaHausUASVR-Team Fiat
60Niemelä MarkkuEspooUARTK kupla
61Tuomela JussiSomUAJussin Baari Fiat
62Rahikainen JukkaHyUAVanutehdas Volvo
63Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak. J.Mäentausta Fiat
64Mäkinen SanteriPengUAPojat Racing Rellu
65Lehtinen MarkoHyUAKivityöt Ford
66Niemi AnttiTamUATeamNiemi.fi Ford
67Peltonen JannePäij-HUAFlavio`s Racing Team Ford
68Harkala PekkaUAUBETOMIK VW
69Jussila Ville-VeikkoVääUAvihane fiiatti
70Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
71Lindèn TommiHausUASVR-Team Ford
72Jalonen JariÄetUAÄKV Fiat
73Kuivalainen NikoHyUALokki VW
74Silvan JaniJämSUABABY POSSU VW
75Vainio VilleSaloUAJYRKIN TAKSI VW
76Valkonen KeijoHausUASVR-Team Skoda
77Eronen EsaTHU-Teamsuomen raskaskonehuolto vw
78Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford
79Kivilehto TopiHyUALogisafe Fiat
80Pekkanen ManuLuuUAKiitos kavereille VW
81Sampo JuhaHyUAHAM Racing VW
82Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Datsun
83Laapotti HarriHämUAEuro-Teli mahavolvo
84Setälä JoniLamUAVw Kupla
85Leinonen JukkaVihUAKoneurakointi Saab
86Tölmälä JyriLopUAMeKa Toyota
87Peltonen JukkaPäij-HUAFlavio`s Racing Team Ahma Saab 95V4
88Huikari SamiElimäenMUKeravan autosähkö fiat
89Kivilehto TurkkaHyUALogisafe VW
90Silvander MikkoSomUAKuljetus R.Janger Fiat
91Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team Volvo
92Reinikainen HannuRiiUAPajamäki Racing Opel
93Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing ford
94Järvinen JussiVihUASaab 99
95Okker TuomasSomUAVuokra Volvo
96Venho TuomoHyUAMorella/Betomik Volvo
97Launiainen VesaSomUAYkköspesä Fiat
98Forsström PeterE-TMK/UAHorsbäck Bilservice VW
99Manninen TimoLahUAKulmar Kupla
100Rosnell AnttiPäij-HUAAuriola Racing Saab
101Puisto HarriRiiUABMW 316
102Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
103Suni AkiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
104Ahonen JouniPäij-HUAAslak Racing Volvo
105Saarela VilleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
106Mäkelä ErnoPukMUPukkiTeam BMW
107Lankinen JimiPäij-HUAUudenmaan Tuotemarkkinointi VW
108Fält SanteriValUADynamo Fiat
109Altti RainoHausUAPeugeot 309 GTI 16
110Kestikievari LauriPäij-HUARakennustyö j.ikävalko Oy ford
111Salminen OssiAAUFiat
112Rytö MattiSomUAVolvo
113Suojärvi ToniPäij-HUAOpel
114Pakkala VesaHyUAPisaraSteel fiat
115Lavikainen OlliEspooUAHerakuppi Volvo
116Härkönen HeikkiPiekUAIKI-KIUAS ESCORTTI
117Tenhonen JaakkoNoorUA/MKDIILERI VW
Osallistujia 117 kpl

Naiset
3Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
4Kurki-Rahikainen OutiHyUAVanutehdas VW
6Kykkänen RiinaAnkUARKR-Opel
9Sundell TuuliaNUATuska Volvo
16Soininen JonnaHyUARTK-Racing Fiat
21Korpela EssiÄetUAReiraamo Volvo
25Timperi LiisaHyUADiileri VW
27Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUAave II
29Salmi MinnaValUAP.R.T Ford
34Suorsa TiiaHyUAPs-Racing VW
36Rautiainen MariaHyUAEuro-teli volvo
41Suppula JennaPäij-HUASahanmäki mazda
52Saarinen NooraTerUABETOMIK Volvo
58Kungas AnniVääUAKungas Racing Kupla
70Yrjölä KirsiLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
74Kuittinen SenjaJämSUALADY POSSU VW
83Laapotti NiinaHyUAEuro-Teli mahavolvo
99Korpikoski Nelly-JaniikaLahUAKulmar Kupla
102Yrjölä MiaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
110Karppinen MinnaPäij-HUARakennustyö J. Ikävalko oy Ford
115Lavikainen NinaEspooUAJulle Volvo
117Ruhanen HeidiLuuUADIILERI VW
161Laakso SusannaSAUAKMET Fiat
162Urén-Akkanen PiaHyUAKarkkilan Varaosa VW
163Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza VW
Osallistujia 25 kpl

Nuoret
11Tykkyläinen RoopePäij-HUALaina audi
12Prihti EmilÄetUAruttu fiiatti
14Tykkyläinen RasmusPäij-HUAAslak Racing Bemari
19Kuusrainen VilleVesUAfiat
21Maijala TuomasSAUReiraamo Volvo
22Nikander CarlHyUANurmijärven Pihalaatta Pösö
38Kallio JesseHyUAYlikovaa.com opel
50Sarkimo EsaLohUAOskarin-Oksa vw
53Jusi NikoRauUATimanttirossi Fiat
57Levänen RoopeHyUAFinsco Fiat
60Kulmala TeemuLemUARTK-Racing VW
62Reinikainen TeemuRiiUATuomaksen Volvo
64Strömberg TopiPengUAPojat Racing Rellu
75Virtanen RikuSaloUAJYRKIN TAKSI VW
78Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Ford
91Järvi MiikaNokUAKostula Team Volvo
95Hänninen OttoSomUAlaina volovo
98Forsström AndreasE-TMK/UAHorsbäck Bilservice Vw
104Juhola ManuPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Volvo
108Fält SamiValUADynamo Fiat
151Eerola TuomasSRCAutopeltikorjaamo Golf
152Liukkonen ViliValUAViLi-Racing pösö
153Nurmi ToniHyUAteräskolmio vw
154Röman SeveriOrSUAHRT VW
155Seppälä JussiOrSUA#Turbolampaat VW
Osallistujia 25 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Hakulinen JarmoHyUABITEX Toyota
3Laesvaara NikoLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
6Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel
7Kantola JuhaElimäenMUKeravanAutosähkö volvo
11Rajanen IiroPäij-HUARuttuset Racing audi
13Laapotti TimoHyUAEuroteli/Betomik ford
14Mäkelä SimoPäij-HUAAslak Racing Bemari
17Kohtaniemi JarkkoLahUAEuro-teli Pösö
18Kulomäki TeroVaToSUAtk-racing ford
20Suorsa JouniHausUAPs-Racing ford
21Penttilä KimmoÄetUAReiraamo Volvo
22Hassi VoittoHyUANurmijärven Pihalaatta Pösö
23Stranden MarkoHyUAkansiset ford
24Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAVolvo 240
26Ikonen MikkoHyUABETOMIK Volvo
27Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUAave II
29Puhjo TimoValUAP.R.T Ford
30Viitikko JanneJuvan UArakennusliike avikainen volvo
36Tuomisto HannuI-HelUA Euro-teli volvo
37Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAC Rakett
38Niskanen Jari-PekkaKiuUAYlikovaa.com Opel
41Ikävalko JouniPäij-HUASahanmäki Mazda
43Kivistö ToniPeMKYleiskone Ford
44Nykänen HarriSRCAutopeltikorjaamo Ford
48Heiniluoma SamuliPäij-HUAJönssi Power Lada
51Viljava JosePäij-HUAjv racing escort
54Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPRC Mazda
62Syyrakki TuomasHyUAVanutehdas Volvo
64Mäkinen SanteriPengUAPojat Racing Rellu
65Lehtinen MarkoHyUAKivityöt Ford
66Kasurinen Riku-MattiTamUATeamNiemi.fi Ford
67Peltonen JannePäij-HUAFlavio`s Racing Team Ford
70Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
71Lindèn TommiHausUASVR-Team Ford
78Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford
82Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Datsun
83Laapotti HarriHämUAEuro-Teli mahavolvo
85Leinonen JukkaVihUAKoneurakointi Saab
86Tölmälä JyriLopUAMeKa Toyota
87Peltonen JukkaPäij-HUAFlavio`s Racing Team Ahma Saab 95V4
91Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team Volvo
92Reinikainen HannuRiiUAPajamäki Racing Opel
93Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing ford
94Järvinen JussiVihUASaab 99
95Tuomela JussiSomUAVilart Volvo
96Venho TuomoHyUAMorella/Betomik Volvo
100Rosnell AnttiPäij-HUAAuriola Racing Saab
101Puisto HarriRiiUABMW 316
102Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
103Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Epeli
104Ahonen JouniPäij-HUAAslak Racing Volvo
105Saarela VilleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
109Altti RainoHausUAPeugeot 309 GTI 16
110Kestikievari LauriPäij-HUARakennustyö j.ikävalko Oy ford
112Rytö MattiSomUAVolvo
113Suojärvi ToniPäij-HUAOpel
115Lavikainen OlliEspooUAHerakuppi Volvo
116Härkönen HeikkiPiekUAIKI-KIUAS ESCORTTI
201Hakkarainen SamiAnkUAopeli
202Himanen JaniMhMKMiekankoski volvo
203Lähteenmäki MikaSäkUAKivityöt Lehtinen Ford
204Kuukkula TeemuValUAPösöö
205Laanola JarkkoLopUAVolvo 740
206Latva MarkusE-TMK/UAPRC SIERRA
207Lönn Jan-ErikMhMKVolvo 544
208Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo
209Mikkola KariVaToSUAKA-SA BMW
210Mäkinen PasiHeiUAOpel Ascona
211Pelkonen PetriLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo
212Salonen VesaPäij-HUASaranarasva Ford
213Wikström JonasE-TMK/UAFafas opel
Osallistujia 71 kpl

Naiset evk
3Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
6Kykkänen RiinaAnkUARKR-Opel
20Suorsa TiiaHyUAPs-Racing Ford
21Korpela EssiÄetUAReiraamo Volvo
26Saarinen NooraTerUABETOMIK Volvo
27Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUAave II
29Grönroos JessicaKauhUAP.R.T Ford
36Rautiainen MariaHyUAEuro-teli volvo
41Suppula JennaPäij-HUASahanmäki mazda
62Kurki-Rahikainen OutiHyUAVanutehdas Volvo
70Yrjölä KirsiLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
82Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Datsun
102Yrjölä MiaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
110Karppinen MinnaPäij-HUARakennustyö J. Ikävalko oy Ford
115Lavikainen NinaEspooUAJulle Volvo
116Kosola MariPiekUAIKI-KIUAS ESCORTTI
203Lähteenmäki NiinaNoorUA/MKAslak Racing Ford
222Rusila Tuuli-JoannaÄhtUAPojat Racing Ford
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Nuoret evk
11Tykkyläinen RoopePäij-HUALaina audi
14Tykkyläinen RasmusPäij-HUAAslak Racing Bemari
21Maijala TuomasSAUReiraamo Volvo
22Nikander CarlHyUANurmijärven Pihalaatta Pösö
38Kallio JesseHyUAYlikovaa.com opel
44Levänen RoopeHyUAHyvinkään Autopeltikorjaamo Ford
64Strömberg TopiPengUAPojat Racing Rellu
78Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Ford
91Järvi MiikaNokUAKostula Team Volvo
92Reinikainen TeemuRiiUAPajamäki Racing Opel
95Piekkala JereSomUAVolvo 244
104Juhola ManuPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Volvo
151Eerola TuomasSRCAutopeltikorjaamo Golf
152Liukkonen ViliValUAViLi-Racing pösö
209Henell SamiVaToSUAKA-SA BMW
221Hänninen OttoSomUAHänninen Yhtiöt Lada
Osallistujia 16 kpl