Haapakumpu-JM / 04.10.2014
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Ollikainen IlkkaLapinlAUMakope Opel
2Väätäinen EemeliKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
3Väisänen JuhoPuMK/UAPuolangan Osteri Oy VW
4Kankaanpää JussiPyhUAAuto-Soppi Fiat
5Pursiainen AskoRautaUA röpö röpö team fiat
6Tuononen NikoNUAJk-racing Ääscortti
7Pasanen JuhaVesUAAJP-Cargo Fiat
8Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVeMat VW
9Kantola Jose-NikoKRRMK/UASTH Racing Fiat
10Kankaanpää TeroReiUAAutosoppi Fiat
11Jokinen SamiLappajUAHÄMYTRANS Fiat
12Haukka ToniSuonUAKiinteistöhuolto Fiat
13Pulkkinen TomiSuonUAPurjelentokoneen bensiini VW
14Hillilä HeimoParatiisin/MURaiten Korjaamo Fiat
15Tuominen JoniLeppävirta RT Kuljetus Tuomiset VW
16Kurikka EsaOuMK/UAvw kupla
17Hämäläinen SamiSuonUAHÄMYTRANS FIAT
18Vierimaa MikkoKRRMK/UAVisuriPaavola VeeWee
19Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Opel
20Jääskeläinen JoonaLapinlAUJJT-Team Fiat
21Mäyrä JukkaHvMK/UARyysyranta racing Volvo
22Lappalainen JaniIisUAatk-palvelu fiat
23Lindroos HeliPihtUAKonepaja VW
24Tenhunen JuhaPyhUAPyhäsalmen Rengas Fiat
25Leinonen LasseSsUAKorjaamo M.Polvinen Toyota
26Kärkinen HenriKRRMK/UAST Heikkilä Fiat
27Laitinen TeemuSuonUAPeräkylä Racing Ford
28Hintsala PasiScPalaskaatesparnea fiat
29Niskanen JariKiuUAMATKASAVO.FI FORD
30Pohjolainen EetuLeppävirta RT PP-Honda
31Vimpari JuhaKiuUArellu 8s
32Seppänen MarkusKUAVekkuli
33Kukkonen AriKiuUAPurola Racing Fiat
34Leppisaari JukkaPyhUANeste Kärsämäki VW
35Pykäläinen RistoSuonUAFormex VW
36Kirselä PetriKannMK/UATyylipuu Fiat
37Hirvonen AliKoi-SavUAISHP Racing Fiat
38Mykkänen JariLapinlAUSIILIN AUTO-PEKKA VW
39Räsänen TeemuJoeUAKoneurakointi förtti
40Isokangas TomiJoeUAPula-Aho Opel
41Piispanen AnttiScPalasAlaska Tech/A.H Power Fiat
42Mikkonen SuviKiuUAVolvo
43Hyvärinen KariKiuUAlupis racing el kökkyrä
44Tenhunen TommiSuonUARomunkeräys Fiat
45Kokkonen AnttiKUAmazda
46Huttunen EsaKoi-SavUArikkarannan racing team volovo
47Kuivalainen TimoYUATTK Racing Fiat
48Tervo JaniLakUARengasportti ford
49Kärkinen AnttiJoeUAJoensuun Moottorikoneistamo Fiat
50Niiranen TommiNivUAKp-Racing Fiat
51Väisänen TommiRaaUAFiat 850
52Niskanen HenriKiuUAPROFILE VOLVO
53Hyvönen HarriIisUAVertin fiat
54Paananen JouniKUAPM-Racing ford
55Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUAKätevät Emännät Rasinki Volovo
56Autio JuhaReiUAkuljetus autio vw
58Tukiainen SamiJoeUAAutoFixaamo Timantti Opel
59Marttila KariYUAKa-Ma fiat
60Niskanen Jari-PekkaKiuUAYlikovaa.com Opel
61Loponen MikkoPuMK/UAJL Konetyöt Fiat
62Honkanen HeinoNUAVolvo 244
63Kohonen TimoPuMK/UAFord Escort
64Lisander AkiKoi-SavUASotkamon porakaivo cortina
65Rytkönen JoonasLapinlAURytMi Racing Colt
66Puttonen TeppoVesUATimanttiTeam Fiat
67Vanninen TapaniJoeUAJokipilke.fi Volvo
68Mykkänen RistoLapinlAUVolvo 242
69Sirviö JuusoIisUATaksipalvelu VW
70Loimaa JuhaK-KUAKoneyhtymä Veljekset Salo Fiat
71Honkanen PekkaNUAJk-Racing Volvo
72Vartiainen MikaJoeUAPULA AHO RACING TEAM OPEL
73Sarola MikaKoi-SavUAISHP Racing Imp
74Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUCat vw
75Hassinen JariKoi-SavUART-Kaluste Fiat
76Tuononen OsmoNUAJk-racing Volvo
77Matikainen PasiParatiisin/MUMetsäkuljetus Fiat
78Kouvalainen KimmoLapinlAUMRP Opel
79Lötjönen VillePuMK/UAMoilasPojat Fiat
80Nevalainen JouniNUAMAATALOUSYHTYMÄ FORD
81Koljonen TimoVesUAPorokka Forest VW
82Ventelä KimmoParatiisin/MUraiten korjamo volvo
83Törn KaiLapinlAUpöljänsalama ford
84Maijala JuusoNivUAVAUHTI Sierra
91Polvinen MikaPuMK/UAJP-paint Ford
101Sipola SamiOMUSäävälät Oy Ford
102Säävälä JuhoOMUSäävälät Oy Fiat
103Säävälä SamuliOMUSäävälät Oy Fiat
207Kärkkäinen TeroKiuUAKaivutyö Juntunen Ford
Osallistujia 88 kpl

Naiset
2Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
14Hillilä InkaParatiisin/MURaiten Korjaamo Fiat
15Heinonen KaroliinaLeppävirta RT Kuljetus Tuomiset VW
16Sainila MiraOuMK/UAvw kupla
17Laitinen TuijaVesUAHÄMYTRANS IPITEAM
19Tikka IinaKokUAOpel Ascona
23Lindroos HeliPihtUAKonepaja VW
25Leinonen TiinaSsUAKorjaamo M.Polvinen Toyota
34Kallio AnuPyhUANeste Kärsämäki VW
37Hirvonen JennaKoi-SavUAKätevät Emännät Rasinki Viiatti
41Heikkilä SaraKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Fiat
42Mikkonen SuviKiuUAVolvo
55Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUAKätevät Emännät Rasinki Volovo
58Reijonen KristaJoeUAAutoFixaamo Timantti Opel
78Oinonen PeppiinaLapinlAUMRP Opel
81Koljonen AnneVesUAMoisio Forest VW
82Savela Taija-LeenaParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Volvo
84Maijala MirjaNivUAVAUHTI Sierra
87Kortelainen KatiNUAVaraosa Laakkonen Ford
92Lång HeidiKiuUAPörri Racing Mazda
101Säävälä MariaOMUSäävälät Oy Ford
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Nuoret
5Kärkkäinen KostiKiuUATruck Racing Fiat
9Romppainen MikoKRRMK/UASTH Racing Fiat
21Rautio JoonasOuMK/UAJST POWER/PURKAAMO VOLVO
22Huttunen NikoIisUAatk-palvelu fiat
35Haukka NikoSuonUAFormex VW
46Huttunen MiikaKoi-SavUARikkarannan Racing Team Wolle
47Kuivalainen ValtteriYUATTK Racing Fiat
48Leskinen EetuOuMK/UARyysyranta Racing Ford
53Pakarinen VerttiSuonUAHämäräJopparit Viiatti
56Autio ToniReiUAkuljetus autio vw
61Loponen JukkaPuMK/UAJL Konetyöt Fiat
72Vartiainen JonneJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Opel
75Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUART-Kaluste Fiat
77Palosaari JimiLappajUAMetsäKuljetus Fiat
80Nevalainen MikkoNUAMaatalousyhtymä Ford
93Savela TommiParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Mazda
95Autio SakuReiUAkuljetus autio ford
96Kuusrainen VilleVesUAelmu-motor vw
97Kyllönen LeeviVesUAsmr autohuolto
98Mölsä PasiJoeUAPuustelli keittiöt golf
99Ryytty OttoKiuUALupis Racing Team riisikuppi
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Ollikainen IlkkaLapinlAUMakope Opel
6Tuononen NikoNUAJk-racing Ääscortti
19Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Opel
21Mäyrä JukkaHvMK/UARyysyranta racing Volvo
25Leinonen LasseSsUAJP-Paint Toyota
27Laitinen TeemuSuonUAPeräkylä Racing Ford
30Pohjolainen EetuLeppävirta RT PP-Honda
32Seppänen MarkusKUAVekkuli
39Räsänen TeemuJoeUAKoneurakointi ford
40Isokangas TomiJoeUAPula-Aho Opel
42Mikkonen EdvinKiuUAVolvo
43Hyvärinen KariKiuUAlupis racing el kökkyrä
45Kokkonen AnttiKUAmazda
46Huttunen EsaKoi-SavUArikkarannan racing team volovo
48Tervo JaniLakUARengasportti ford
52Niskanen HenriKiuUAMATKASAVO.FI VOLVO
54Huttunen OssiKUAFord
55Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUAKätevät Emännät Rasinki Volovo
58Tukiainen SamiJoeUAAutoFixaamo Timantti Opel
60Niskanen ArtoKiuUAYlikovaa.com Opel
62Honkanen HeinoNUAVolvo 244
63Moilanen JannePuMK/UAPehtoorin Mustangi
64Lisander AkiKoi-SavUASotkamon porakaivo cortina
65Rytkönen JoonasLapinlAURytMi Racing Colt
67Vanninen TapaniJoeUAJokipilke.fi Volvo
68Mykkänen RikuLapinlAURiston volovo
70Loimaa JuhaK-KUAKoneyhtymä Veljekset Salo Fiat
71Honkanen PekkaNUAJk-Racing Volvo
72Vartiainen MikaJoeUAPULA AHO RACING TEAM OPEL
76Tuononen OsmoNUAJk-racing Volvo
78Kouvalainen KimmoLapinlAUMRP Opel
80Nevalainen JouniNUAMAATALOUSYHTYMÄ FORD
82Ventelä JaniParatiisin/MUsyntäri volvo 21v
83Törn KaiLapinlAUpöljänsalama ford
84Maijala JuusoNivUAVAUHTI Sierra
85Erholtz EsaKiuUAPörri Racing Mazda 929
86Koljonen TimoVesUAJM Työ Ford
87Kortelainen PerttiNUAVaraosa Laakkonen Ford
88Lång HarriKiuUApörri racing volvo
90Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo
91Väisänen Jukka-PekkaPuMK/UAKorjaamo M.Polvinen Ford
92Lång HeidiKiuUAPörri Racing Mazda
93Savela TeemuParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Mazda
94Niskanen JariKiuUAProfile Ford
101Sipola SamiOMUSäävälät Oy Ford
207Kärkkäinen TeroKiuUAKaivutyö Juntunen Ford
Osallistujia 46 kpl

Papat
2Väätäinen ErkkiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
5Pursiainen AskoRautaUA röpö röpö team fiat
8Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVeMat VW
9Laitala JuhaniKRRMK/UASTH Racing Fiat
11Oinonen AriKarstUASamin Kusiainen
14Hillilä HeimoParatiisin/MURaiten Korjaamo Fiat
35Pykäläinen RistoSuonUAFormex VW
36Jauhiainen KaleviKannMK/UATyylipuu Fiat
41Piispanen JukkaScPalasMioMoi&ruusu race FIAT
42Mikkonen EdvinKiuUAVolvo
49Kärkinen TarmoJoeUAJoensuun Moottorikoneistamo Fiat
50Keskitalo TaunoKoMoKeRengasportti Fiat
54Huttunen OssiKUAFord
59Marttila KariYUAKa-Ma fiat
61Loponen JariPuMK/UAJL Konetyöt fiat
62Honkanen HeinoNUAVolvo 244
63Kohonen TimoPuMK/UAFord Escort
76Tuononen OsmoNUAJk-racing Volvo
78Kouvalainen KeijoLapinlAUMRP Opel
87Korhonen JuhaNUAVaraosa Laakkonen Ford
100Keurulainen JormaSuonUAFIAT 850
Osallistujia 21 kpl