Valvoline JM / 12.10.2014
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Innanmaa JuusoSAUSorvaamo volvo
2Kaiponen MiroTamUAHärö fiat
3Luoto JarnoSomUARaskastekniikka.fi VW
4Suuniitty MikaHuiUALapa Team Bmw
5Siren TuomasL-H UAMöllilä Racing VW
6Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
7Hongisto TomiL-H UAEMILIA & VILMA FIAT
8Kalliomäki JuhaParkUAVW
9Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing Team Opel
10Helenius TeroÄetUAKeikyän Kikka Lada Compi
11Kaitonen MikaKySUAVW
12Rask ToniSaloUAMaskun Kattopinnoite Renöö
13Takku PetriKokeUAteam kuhmuset ford
14Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMklemolan betoni mazda
15Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing Volvo
16Markkula JanneL-H UALoimaan Koneko fiat
17Setälä JoniLamUAVw Kupla
18Ranttila KalleL-H UARanfix vw
19Koski MarkoSatUALehtonen Racing VW
20Raaska JaniPunMK/UAOssi Power Fiat
21Saarni AkiNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Fiat
22Innanmaa KalleSAUSorvaamo sumppi
23Lehtonen RamiSatUALehtonen Racing VW
24Kukkumäki JanneVaToSUAKukku vw
25Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAFiat 133
26Perttu KaiHämUAVW
27Ylismäki TeijoV-SUAFord Escort
28Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw
29Sarkimo JuhaLohUAOskarin-Oksa vw
30Suominen VesaV-SUAVEKOS VW
31Laine ArtoSomUALatoracing VW
32Veikanmaa JuhaYkUAmaanrakennus fiat
33Heikkilä JarnoSomUAarska fiude
34Helenius SamiÄetUAKeikyän Kikka Fiat
35Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmikantaksi vw
36Joutsen TuomasSAUNälkälä opel
37Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Fiat
38Saarni JussiSatUALehtonen Racing team toitsu
39Silvaani Eero-PekkaMynUATeamrasvanippa fiiat
40Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford
41Heikkilä SamiKauhUAHRT Fiat
42Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team Fiat
43Lännistö MiskaMynUATeamRasvanippa Fiat
44Kaukoranta JoonasVaToSUAKlemolan betoni Datsun
45Lempiäinen MarkkuV-SUAVakkakylmä CX
46Kukkonen SamiRauUAsuoraX Peugeot
47Pyykönen UrpoNokUAProto racing Ford
48Jalonen JariÄetUAÄKV Fiat
49Lampinen IsmoPunMK/UAVesirakennus Fiat
50Kiveinen JereV-SUAMikantaksi kupla
51Solkinen MarkoL-H UAHiusateljee VW
52Korpela AnssiSAUAKMET Fiat
53Mätinki AnttiMynUAVW kupla
54Laine HannuNokUASEL-IT Mazda
55Siuko JesseSAUVKR-Volvo
56Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja DeeÄksä
57Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak. J.Mäentausta Fiat
58Kosonen MikkoRaisUARuskon Asennus Fiat
59Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Fiat
60Vilppula JanneVaToSUAVaraosa.fi Volvo
61Saarela JuhaSAURoismala Racing Ford
62Salvas TeemuTamUAPMR volsu
63Tamminen MiikkaSomUAArska-Neckar
64Helenius TomiÄetUAKeikyän Kikka Voorti
65Helenius HannuÄetUAHH NSU
66Lehtinen JuusoRaisUApikipeukku esco
67Helminen JuhaniHuiUAsierra
68Lahtinen PauliSatUARitari Racing Fiat
69Rantanen JaniÄetUArockj fiat
70Alanoja JuusoPäij-HUAKäpy Volkkari
71REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila racing opel
72Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech Fiat
101Palmen TimoSäkUAJapiTipi Racing Volvo
Osallistujia 73 kpl

Naiset
7Lampinen AnniPunMK/UAHKP Fiat
33Lampinen MinnaSomUAYlikylän Fiat
34Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAkeikyän kikka Fiat
46Kukkonen KatriRauUAsuoraX Peugeot
51Solkinen KatjaL-H UAHiusateljee VW
52Laakso SusannaSAUAKMET Fiat
61Saarela ElisaSAURoismala Racing Ford
65Helenius EmmaÄetUAHH NUSU
101Peippo ElinaSäkUAJapiTipi Racing Volvo
103Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing Saab
111Männistö VenlaHuiUAKoneliiga Opel
129Lähteenmäki NiinaNoorUA/MKAslak Racing V6
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Nuoret
3Hovilainen MikkoL-H UAVolkswagen Kupla
6Haavisto JoniHuiUALAATUPALVELU volvö
8Kalliomäki JoonasParkUAVW
11Kaitonen JeriKySUAVW
18Töykkälä PaavoL-H UALaten vw
29Sarkimo EsaLohUAOskarin-Oksa vw
37Rekola ViljamiKokeUARopatech Fiat
40Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Ford
41Holopainen KimAL-HärmäKarkki-Erkki Fiat
42Järvi MiikaNokUAKostula Team Fiat
55Virtanen JaakkoÄetUAVKR-Volvo
63Nurmi NikoSomUAARSKA-NECKAR
68Heinonen JesseSatUARitari Racing Fiat
69Prihti EmilÄetUAlassun plassun viiatti
71REKOLA JENNIV-SUApalttila racing opel
72Rekola ValtteriKokeUARopatech Fiat
102Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Mitsu
104Koskinen MarkusKokeUALaatupalvelu Ford
112Maijala TuomasSAUMonttööri-Oskun Volkkari
113Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech Fiat
114Sauren JaakkoVaToSUAVW
115Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUANPV-racing Opel
Osallistujia 22 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Innanmaa JuusoSAUSorvaamo volvo
4Suuniitty MikaHuiUALapa Team Bmw
6Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
9Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing Team Opel
10Helenius TeroÄetUAKeikyän Kikka Lada Compi
13Takku PetriKokeUAteam kuhmuset ford
14Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMklemolan betoni mazda
15Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing Volvo
22Innanmaa VilleSAUSorvaamo sumppi
27Ylismäki TeijoV-SUAFord Escort
36Joutsen TuomasSAUNälkälä opel
38Latva Juha-MattiSatUALehtonen racing Toyota
40Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford
44Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMklemolan betoni datsun
45Lempiäinen MarkkuV-SUAVakkakylmä CX
46Kukkonen SamiRauUAsuoraX Peugeot
54Laine SamiKokeUASEL-IT Mazda
55Siuko JesseSAUVKR-Volvo
56Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja DeeÄksä
60Vilppula JanneVaToSUAVaraosa.fi Volvo
61Saarela JuhaSAURoismala Racing Ford
64Helenius SamiÄetUAKeikyän Kikka Voorti
66Lehtinen JuusoRaisUApikipeukku esco
67Helminen JuhaniHuiUAsierra
71REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila racing opel
101Palmen TimoSäkUAJapiTipi Racing Volvo
102Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKKonekorjaamo Mitsu
103Rantanen AriHämUAJape Racing Saab
104Salonen Ari-PekkaÄetUAFoortti
105Toivonen HenriSatUARaato Racing Ford
129Lähteenmäki MikaSäkUAART V6
Osallistujia 31 kpl