Expert JM / Autokrossi / 05.10.2014
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Kari OlliLappajUALoma-Rantala Fiat
2Viita JoniJurvan UARakennuspalvelu L.Nikkari BMW
3Isokangas JoonasAL-HärmäMachinery Fiat
4Salovaara ToniKarstUASalovaara racing toyota
5Svens EmilNNSBK E Construction Toyota
6Kalmukoski TapaniEUAAP-Rengastarvike VW
7Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu VW
8Marttila KariYUAKa-Ma fiat
9Kukkola Kari-PekkaLappajUAhopeaseppä ford
10Hirvilammi JarkkoJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Kupla
11Iso-Tuisku KaiAL-HärmäVW Kupla
12Alalammi JukkaJaMoKe/UAToyota Corolla
13Heikkilä SamiKauhUAHRT Fiat
14Paananen MarkusEUAPaananen Racing Fiat
15Salo TuomasLapUADoDiin Skoda
16Muhonen JuhaKokUAMuhisfamily Opel
17Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Fiat
18Koivumetsä MikkoJaMoKe/UAkujavuori volvo
19Kumpula Ari-PekkaAL-HärmäCUSTOMPARTS Fiat
20Blomqvist DanielNNSBVolvo
21Siltala SamiKauhUANo Can Do VW
22Ritala OlaviEUAEvijärven autohuolto Simca
23Koivisto MarkoHämUADynaset power fiat
24Mäkelä MarkoÄhtUALP-Motorsport BMW
25Söder-Kultalahti TuomasLappajUAJM Yhtiöt Kupla
26Koski-Lammi EeroJaMoKe/UAAutohuolto Mäkelä Fiat
27Luomanen JesseAL-HärmäTaksiVainionpää Ford
28Häggblom KjellNNSBHäggbloms Potatis Fiat
29Isokangas ValtteriKvanUAMachinery Fiat
30Ketomäki EsaLapUAKoneKorjaamo Mitsu
31Koivisto MikaJärvisUAEMT-Racing Volvo
32Piispanen AnttiScPalasAlaska Tech/A.H Power Fiat
33Hautalahti MarkusLappajUAKiiltokuvia Fiat
34Ojajärvi PasiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset fiesta
35Rantanen JarnoAL-Härmäwww.jm-auto.com FIAT
36Ahlnäs RolandNNSBVelj.Ahlnäs Volvo
37Munkki SamiKvanUAtoyota
38Lehtinen SamiLapUADoDiinRacingTeamViva
39Latvala SamiEPUAKoneurakointi T.Hanhikoski corolla
40Heinilä PasiKarstUASalovaara Racing Ford
41Ahoketo LauriPokyUAPossu Foordi
42Alaranta JoniAL-Härmäkuljetus laakso fiat
43Rantala TeroAL-HärmäAL-Sport Mazda
44Laitala MarkusNNSBB.N Motor VW
45Joensuu JesseKvanUAAxer Volsu
46Pihlajamäki Jani-PetteriLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Mazda
47Pihlajamäki MiroEPUAVW
48Veikanmaa JuhaYkUAmaanrakennus fiat
49Salokaski SauliPokyUAJopen Putki VW
50Hautala TeroAL-HärmäSuokonLokapalveluVW
51Antinaho MikaKarstUAUnelmaVävy Racing Volvo
52Sundqvist AndersNNSBSRT Fiat
53Jokisuu TeroEUAJokikylä Racing Fiat
54Pihlajamäki TeroLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
55Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Opel
56Sepänmäki TuomasHoMK/UAT:mi V-P Sepänmäki VW
57Raudaskoski KariParatiisin/MU Volvo 244
Osallistujia 57 kpl

Naiset
33Hautalahti SatuLappajUAUnelmieni Fiude
35Rantanen MarinaAL-Härmäwww.jm-auto.com Fiat
41Huosionmaa EijaPokyUAMetallityö K.Kukkanen Ford
43Keski-Äijö SannaKauhUAHukin Trafiikki Mazda
46Haapaharju MillaKauhUAGasthaus Tiitu Mazda
48Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäMaanrakennus Fiat
55Tikka IinaKokUAMurun Pööppeli
60Isomäki KatjaAL-HärmäPözö
70Helenius EmmaÄetUAHH NUSU
71Lintala TerhiEPUAvakio 1600 nissan
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Nuoret
2Viita TopiasLapUAKJ-Koneistus BMW
3Puuskamäki NiklasKvanUATosimonsteri fiat
7Vistinmäki MatiasAL-Härmäkupla
12Koski-Lammi JuhoJaMoKe/UAToyota Corolla
18Koski-Lammi HeikkiJaMoKe/UAEiran Dekanex Volvo
19Sillanpää JoonasAL-HärmäCustomparts fiat
25Laurila EeroLappajUAJM Yhtiöt VW
28Häggblom RasmusNNSBHäggbloms Potatis Fiat
34Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset fiesta
40Salovaara MikaKauhUASalovaara racing
41Salokaski NikoPokyUAKruusoomaakari Ford
42Laakso PauliAL-HärmäKuljetusliike Laakso Fiat
51Antinaho NikoKarstUAUnelmaVävy Racing Volvo
54Kalliokoski JereAL-HärmäFiat
65Kalliomäki JoonasParkUAFiat
66Tikkala MiikaAL-HärmäPököpää Racing Pösö
67Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Opel
104Näykki JarkkoLapUAJakkeObelix Honda
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Viita JoniJurvan UARakennuspalvelu L.Nikkari BMW
4Salovaara ToniKarstUASalovaara racing toyota
5Backlund SimonNNSBKE Construction Toyota
9Kukkola Kari-PekkaLappajUAhopeaseppä ford
12Alalammi JukkaJaMoKe/UAToyota Corolla
16Muhonen MarkoKokUAkokkolan autofiksaus opel
37Salo MikkoKvanUAvärimarket toyota
20Blomqvist DanielNNSBVolvo
24Mäkelä MarkoÄhtUALP-Motorsport BMW
27Yliketola ToniAL-HärmäHärmän Automeikki Ford
30Ketomäki EsaLapUAKoneKorjaamo Mitsu
31Koivisto MikaJärvisUAEMT-Racing Volvo
34Ojajärvi PasiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset fiesta
36Ahlnäs RolandNNSBVelj.Ahlnäs Volvo
18Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAEiran dekanex volvo
38Lehtinen SamiLapUADoDiinRacingTeamViva
39Latvala SamiEPUAKoneurakointi T.Hanhikoski corolla
40Heinilä PasiKarstUASalovaara Racing Ford
41Ahoketo LauriPokyUAPossu Foordi
43Rantala TeroAL-HärmäAL-Sport Mazda
46Pihlajamäki Jani-PetteriLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Mazda
51Antinaho MikaKarstUAUnelmaVävy Racing Volvo
55Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Opel
57Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo
60Heikkilä HermanniAL-Härmäkarim z. yskowicz pösöö
61Meriläinen ToniVUAVaasan Autokorjaamo Toyota
62Saranpää PetriLapUAKonehuolto Volvo
104Näykki JuhaLapUAJakkeObelixracing Honda
Osallistujia 28 kpl

Papat
1Kukkola HeikkiAL-HärmäHopeaseppä Fiat
6Kalmukoski TapaniEUAAP-Rengastarvike VW
8Marttila KariYUAKa-Ma fiat
17Mäkinen HarriLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Fiat
18Aalto RaimoKauhUAJALAS-LAINA
19Perälä JariAL-HärmäCustom Parts Fiat
30Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo Mitsu
32Piispanen JukkaScPalasMioMoi&ruusu race FIAT
47Pihlajamäki JuhaniEPUAAito VW
52Sundqvist ChristerNNSBSRT Fiat
61Meriläinen MarkkuVUAVaasan Autokorjaamo Toyota
62Saranpää PauliLapUAKonehuolto Volvo
70Helenius HannuÄetUAHH NSU
74Helenius JukkaTamUASTEEL FIAT
75Vuorinen JormaPokyUAford
Osallistujia 15 kpl