Kevät Mylly / 17.05.2015
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Malinen SamuKoi-SavUAVakio Ford
2Koljonen TimoVesUAPorokka Forest VW
3Eronen OlaviJoeUAMitsubishi colt
4Suutarinen AnttiJoeUAKelpokerääjä VW
5Pohjolainen EetuLeppävirta RT PP-Honda
6Kiiskinen SamuliKoi-SavUAVelj. Salo Corilla
7Kärkkäinen TeroKiuUAKaivutyö Juntunen Ford
8Huovinen HeikkiJoeUAFiat
9Rytkönen JoonasLapinlAURytMi Racing Colt
10Turunen MikkoJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Fiat
11Keinänen TeemuSuonUATKE-Racing Saab
12Kukkonen SeppoRatec TeamYöttömän yön jm vw
13Tero JesseKiuUAPertin volovo
14Tervala JaakkoJoeUAFord Sierra
15Kärkinen AnttiJoeUALaakkonen.fi Fiat
16Pasanen JuhaVesUAAJP-Cargo Fiat
17Silvennoinen PetriJoeUAPirssilä Racing Opel
18Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVeMat VW
19Kurkinen AriNUAmonsteritalli racing VOLVO
20Törn KaiLapinlAUK-klubi volvo
21Tamminen TimoJoeUAKELPOKERÄÄJÄ
22Puttonen TeppoVesUATimanttiTeam VW
23Silvennoinen MauriJoeUAPirssilä Racing Ford
24Korhonen AleksiSuonUAPurkuosapalvelu Ford
25Niskanen HenriKiuUAMatkasavo.fi Toyota
26Hirvonen AliKoi-SavUAISHP Racing Fiat
27Kulju OssiNilUAKuosmanen Racing Volvo
28Kärkinen TarmoJoeUAKarjalan Pultti Opel
29Räsänen TeemuJoeUAKoneurakointi eScort
30Pakarinen VerttiSuonUAHämäräJopparit Kupla
31Lohilahti JukkaKUARenault
32Pykäläinen RistoSuonUAFormex VW
33Kortelainen PerttiLiekUAVaraosa Laakkonen Ford
34Räsänen JoonaLapinlAUJutkista Racing Fiat
35Määttänen UrpoTuupoMK/UAPeugeot 205
36Vainionpää KimmoNUAVbros Oy Opel
37Reijonen JanneJoeUALVI-DIMEKS TOYOTA
38Hassinen JariKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu Fiat
39Tervala TimoJoeUAfeelgood fiat
40Tuononen PasiNUAJk-racing foorti
41Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel
42Viitikko JanneJuvan UArakennusliike avikainen volvo
43Laitinen TeemuSuonUAPeräkylä Racing Ford
44Pakarinen TaistoVesUAMazda 323
45Riissanen TuomasJoeUAMaansiirto Mutanen Mazda
46Nevalainen JouniNUAPutkiliike Halonen Fiat
47Manninen AnttiSuonUAHämäräjopparit Ford
48Jalkanen MikaPiekUAJRT VW
49Sarola MikaKoi-SavUAISHP Racing Ford
50Vartiainen MikaJoeUAPULA AHO RACING TEAM OPEL
51Lintunen JarkkoJoeUAHB Racing Lada
52Kalilainen TeroNUAvaraosa laakkonen fiat
53Horttanainen AkiNilUAAkihoo Racing Ford
54Piironen KimmoLiekUAMörköBMW
55Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUvw kupla
56Ihatsu MikkoKoi-SavUAOpel Kadett C 1.2 S
57Kouvalainen KimmoKUAMaanrakpalv Ford
58Heiskanen TomiJoeUAOpel Corsa
59Nevalainen JukkaJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Vauxhall
60Väätäinen EemeliKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
61Tenhunen TommiSuonUARomunkeräys Fiat
62Honkanen AnttiNUAJk-racing Volovo
63Niiranen JuhaK-KUASzepaniak Yhtiö VW
64Haukka NikoSuonUAFormex Fiat
65Mykkänen RistoLapinlAUVolvo
66Repo KaiJoeUARetski Racing
67Kuivalainen NikoHyUAJPM-MYYNTI UIMAHARJU
68Vanninen TapaniJoeUAJOKIPILKE.FI BMWOLVO
69Puttonen JanneVesUATimantti Team Toyota
70Huovinen VilleLeppävirta RT Louhinta Pösö
71Pellinen TimoSuonUALVI-Pellinen Fiat
72Huttunen EsaK-KUARikkarannan Racing Team volovo
73Pakarinen Juha-PekkaVesUAItikka Racing Ford
74Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUATaiston Taksi Viiatti
75Sundell MarkoNUAMerlika Fiat
76Haukka ToniSuonUAKiinteistöhuolto Fiat
77Vertanen JouniTamUARikkarannan Racing Team Ford
78Miettinen JaniJuuUATapiolantila Volvo
79Karvonen AnttiJoeUAPula-AhoRacingVolvo
80Pulkkinen TomiSuonUAViedään ku litran Micra
81Vainionpää SamiNUAVBros Oy Fiat
82Väänänen OssiTuupoMK/UATÄHTISAUNAT OOPPELI
83Kärkkäinen JariKoi-SavUARikkarannan Racing Team Volvo
84Huttunen OssiKUAFord
85Hämäläinen JariSuonUAParturi-Kampaamo Fiat
86Isokangas TomiJoeUAPula-Aho Opel
87Halonen JanneVesUATimantti Team Fiat
88Timonen Simo-PekkaJoeUApula-aho micra
89Salo AriKoi-SavUAVeljekset Salo Volvo
Osallistujia 89 kpl

Naiset
2Koljonen AnneVesUAMoisio Forest VW
10Pajarinen EevaJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Fiat
14Tervala PäiviJoeUAFord Sierra
26Hirvonen JennaKoi-SavUAISHP Racing Fiat
33Kortelainen KatiLiekUAGiganotosaurus Ford
51Behm HennaJoeUAHB Racing Lada
52Kalilainen SannaNUAvaraosa laakkonen fiat
57Oinonen PeppiinaKUAMaanrakpalv Ford
60Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
66Reijonen KristaJoeUAretski racing
74Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUATaiston Taksi Viiatti
75Sundell TuuliaNUATuska Fiat
101Mikkonen SuviKiuUABemari
121Lepo SariRUAVIKA&TIKKI VW
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Nuoret
1Malinen MikkaKoi-SavUAVakio Ford
24Pakarinen VeetiSuonUAPurkuosapalvelu Ford
36Nevalainen MikkoNUAVbros Oy Opel
37Reijonen ToniJoeUALVI DIMEKS TOYOTA
38Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu Fiat
46Nevalainen MiikaNUAPutkiliike Halonen Fiat
47Manninen Ville-ValtteriKonnMK/UAHämäräjopparit Ford
48Jalkanen NikoPiekUAJRT VW
50Vartiainen JonneJoeUAOpel Astra
70Rissanen JuhoLeppävirta RT Louhinta Pösö
71Pellinen AtteSuonUALVI-Pellinen Fiat
76Haukka RikuSuonUAMurska-Arska Fiat
78Miettinen OlliJuuUATapiolantila Volvo
83Huttunen MiikaK-KUARikkarannan Racing Team Volvo
88Timonen SamiJoeUAPula-aho micra
111Mölsä PasiJoeUApallopää opel
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Malinen SamuKoi-SavUAVakio Ford
3Eronen OlaviJoeUAMitsubishi colt
5Pohjolainen EetuLeppävirta RT PP-Honda
6Kiiskinen SamuliKoi-SavUAVelj. Salo Corilla
7Kärkkäinen TeroKiuUAKaivutyö Juntunen Ford
9Rytkönen JoonasLapinlAURytMi Racing Colt
11Keinänen TeemuSuonUATKE-Racing Saab
13Tero PerttiKiuUAVolvo
17Silvennoinen PetriJoeUAPirssilä Racing Opel
19Kurkinen AriNUAmonsteritalli racing VOLVO
20Törn KaiLapinlAUK-klubi volvo
21Tamminen TimoJoeUAKELPOKERÄÄJÄ
23Savolainen EnssiJoeUAPirssilä Racing Ford
24Korhonen AleksiSuonUAPurkuosapalvelu Ford
25Niskanen HenriKiuUAMatkasavo.fi Toyota
27Laitinen TeemuNilUAKuosmanen Racing Volvo
28Kärkinen AnttiJoeUALaakkonen.fi Opel
29Räsänen TeemuJoeUAKoneurakointi eScort
31Lohilahti JukkaKUARenault
33Kortelainen PerttiLiekUAVaraosa Laakkonen Ford
35Määttänen UrpoTuupoMK/UAPeugeot 205
36Vainionpää KimmoNUAVbros Oy Opel
37Reijonen JanneJoeUALVI-DIMEKS TOYOTA
39Tervala JaakkoJoeUAFord Sierra
40Tuononen NikoNUAJk-racing Foord
41Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel
42Viitikko JanneJuvan UArakennusliike avikainen volvo
43Laitinen TeemuSuonUAPeräkylä Racing Ford
44Pakarinen TaistoVesUAMazda 323
45Riissanen TuomasJoeUAMaansiirto Mutanen Mazda
49Sarola MikaKoi-SavUAISHP Racing Ford
50Vartiainen MikaJoeUAPULA AHO RACING TEAM OPEL
51Lintunen JarkkoJoeUAHB Racing Lada
53Horttanainen AkiNilUAAkihoo Racing Ford
54Piironen KimmoLiekUAMörköBMW
56Ihatsu MikkoKoi-SavUAOpel Kadett C 1,2 S
57Kouvalainen KimmoKUAMaanrakpalv Ford
58Heiskanen TomiJoeUAOpel Corsa
59Pajarinen AatuJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Vauxhall
62Honkanen AnttiNUAJk-racing Volovo
65Mykkänen RikuLapinlAUVolvo
66Repo KaiJoeUARetski Racing
68Vanninen TeemuJoeUAJOKIPILKE.FI BMWOLVO
69Puttonen JanneVesUATimantti Team Toyota
70Hiltunen JanneLeppävirta RT Louhinta Pösö
72Huttunen EsaK-KUARikkarannan Racing Team volovo
73Pakarinen Juha-PekkaVesUAItikka Racing Ford
77Vertanen JouniTamUARikkarannan Racing Team Ford
78Miettinen JaniJuuUATapiolantila Volvo
79Karvonen AnttiJoeUAPula-AhoRacingVolvo
80Pulkkinen TomiSuonUAViedään ku litran Micra
82Väänänen OssiTuupoMK/UATÄHTISAUNAT OOPPELI
83Kärkkäinen JariKoi-SavUARikkarannan Racing Team Volvo
84Huttunen OssiKUAFord
86Isokangas TomiJoeUAPula-Aho Opel
88Timonen Simo-PekkaJoeUApula-aho micra
89Salo AriKoi-SavUAVeljekset Salo Volvo
101Mikkonen EdvinKiuUABemari
102Päivinen IlkkaJoeUAMRP Oy
103Repetti SeppoKUAsavon autopalvelu lada
Osallistujia 60 kpl

Papat
3Eronen OlaviJoeUAMitsubishi colt
8Huovinen AnteroJoeUAfiat
10Turunen PekkaJoeUAFiat 133
14Tervala TimoJoeUAfeelgood fiat
15Kärkinen TarmoJoeUAKarjalan Pultti Fiat
18Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVeMat VW
21Tamminen TimoJoeUAKELPOKERÄÄJÄ
23Silvennoinen MauriJoeUAPirssilä Racing Ford
30Pakarinen MattiSuonUAKupla
31Lohilahti OivaKUARenault
32Pykäläinen RistoSuonUAFormex VW
33Korhonen JuhaNUAVaraosa Laakkonen Ford
35Ihatsu MattiJoeUAPeugeot 205 Bear
35Ihatsu MattiJoeUAPeugeot 205 Bear
40Tuononen OsmoNUAJk-racing Foord
44Pakarinen TaistoVesUAMazda 323
57Paananen JouniKUAFord Escort
60Väätäinen ErkkiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
79Karvonen LauriJoeUAPula-ahoRacingVolvo
84Huttunen OssiKUAFord
87Puttonen TimoVesUATimantti Team Fiat
103Repetti SeppoKUAsavon autopalvelu lada
121Lepo SariRUAVIKA&TIKKI VW
Osallistujia 23 kpl