JM-Turkkimäki / 24.05.2015
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Pulkkinen TomiSuonUAPurjelentokoneen Bensiini VW
2Jalkanen MikaPiekUAJRT VW
3Kuikka SamiKUAMeleko Mainio Fiiu
4Kröger MarkoKoi-SavUAFiat
5Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVeMat VW
6Ihatsu MikkoKoi-SavUAAp-racing Opel
7Vainionpää KimmoNUASmart Start alkolukot Opel
8Huovinen VilleLeppävirta RT Louhinta Pösö
9Mykkänen RistoLapinlAUVolvo
10Hyvönen Veli-MattiIisUAJOKAMIESLUOKAN KILPA-AUTO
11Haukka NikoSuonUAFormex Fiat
12Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUAKätevät Emännät Rasinki Viiatti
13Räsänen TeemuJoeUAKoneurakointi eScort
14Kärkkäinen JariKoi-SavUARikkarannan Racing Team Volvo
15Vainionpää SamiNUAYlikylän vehe VW
16Asikainen KariKUAmetsätyö Asikainen opel
17Huovinen HeikkiJoeUAOkun Autolähetti Fiat
18Hallman JarmoKoi-SavUANissan Primera
19Koljonen TimoVesUAPorokka Forest VW
20Manninen AnttiSuonUAHämäräjopparit Ford
21Törn KaiLapinlAUK-klubi volvo
22Pakarinen Juha-PekkaVesUAItikka Racing Mazda
23Hirvonen AliKoi-SavUAISHP Racing Fiat
24Palm PekkaKUAPinnoitusPaukkonen Fiat
25Vanninen TeemuJoeUAJOKIPILKE.FI BEMMI
26Mustonen JarkkoKoi-SavUASotkamon Porakaivo Ooppeli
27Haukka SamiSuonUAMurska-Arska VW
28Kärkinen AnttiJoeUALaakkonen.fi Fiat
29Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUvw kupla
30Lintunen JarkkoJoeUALada 2105
31Pakarinen VerttiSuonUAHämäräJopparit viiatti
32Räsänen RasmusJoeUABMW 325
33Liimatainen MikaKonnMK/UAKonnekuljetus Fiat
34Tuononen NikoNUAJk-racing Foord
35Hassinen JariKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu Fiat
36Lappalainen JaniIisUAatk-palvelu fiat
37Pellinen TimoSuonUALVI-Pellinen Fiat
38Hyvärinen KariKiuUAlupis racing ford
39Reijonen JanneJoeUALVI-DIMEKS ESCORT
40Kurkinen AriNUAmonsteritalli racing VOLVO
41Sarola MikaKoi-SavUAISHP Racing Ford
42Savolainen EnssiJoeUAPirssilä Racing Ford
43Luukkonen MattiTeam-SonkajKeikki Ay Sunbeam
44Huttunen JuhoKUAford
45Kärkkäinen TeroKiuUAKaivutyö Juntunen Ford
46Keinänen TeemuSuonUATKE-Racing Saab
47Heiskanen TomiJoeUAOpel Corsa
48Kiiskinen SamuliKoi-SavUAVelj. Salo Corilla
49Väätäinen EemeliKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
50Viitikko JanneJuvan UArakennusliike avikainen volvo
51Vartiainen MikaJoeUAPULA AHO RACING TEAM OPEL
52Miettinen KimmoSuonUAHaastinmäki Customs VW
53Pohjolainen EetuLeppävirta RT PP-Honda
54Karvonen AnttiJoeUAPula-AhoRacingVolvo
55Niskanen HenriKiuUAMatkasavo.fi Toyota
56Isokangas TomiJoeUAPula-Aho Opel
57Pekurinen JaniJuvan UATalviranta Volvo
58Silvennoinen PetriJoeUAPirssilä Racing Ford
59Malinen SamuKoi-SavUAVakio Ford
60Voutilainen KimmoKoi-SavUAHarpa Oy Volvo
Osallistujia 60 kpl

Naiset
12Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUAKätevät Emännät Rasinki Viiatti
19Koljonen AnneVesUAMoisio Forest VW
23Hirvonen JennaKoi-SavUAKätevät Emännät Rasinki Viiatti
27Haukka AnneSuonUAMurska-Arska VW
30Behm HennaJoeUAHB Racing Lada
39Reijonen KristaJoeUALVI-DIMEKS ESCORT
45Mikkonen SuviKiuUAFord
49Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
102Lång HeidiKiuUAPörri Racing Mazda
Osallistujia 9 kpl

Nuoret
2Jalkanen NikoPiekUAJRT VW
8Rissanen JuhoLeppävirta RT Louhinta Pösö
14Huttunen MiikaK-KUARikkarannan Racing Team Volvo
15Nevalainen MiikaNUAVBros Oy Kupla
18Hallman TommiKoi-SavUAHallman Racing Primera
33Haukka RikuSuonUAMurska-Arska Fiat
35Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu Fiat
36Huttunen NikoIisUAAtk-palvelu fiat
37Pellinen AtteSuonUALVI-Pellinen Fiat
39Reijonen ToniJoeUALVI-DIMEKS ESCORT
44Toivanen SamiKUAopel fiesta
51Vartiainen JonneJoeUAOpel Astra
59Malinen MikkaKoi-SavUAVakio Ford
111Karvinen AkuSuonUAOpel Astra
112Miettinen OlliJuuUATapiolantila Volvo
113Mölsä PasiJoeUApallopää opel
114Nevalainen MikkoNUAVbros Oy Opel
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
6Ihatsu MikkoKoi-SavUAAp-racing Opel
7Vainionpää KimmoNUAK-Market Evästori Opel
8Hiltunen JanneLeppävirta RT Louhinta Pösö
9Mykkänen RikuLapinlAUVolvo
13Räsänen TeemuJoeUAKoneurakointi eScort
14Kärkkäinen JariKoi-SavUARikkarannan Racing Team Volvo
16Asikainen KariKUAmetsätyö Asikainen opel
18Hallman JarmoKoi-SavUANissan Primera
21Törn KaiLapinlAUK-klubi volvo
22Pakarinen Juha-PekkaVesUAItikka Racing Mazda
25Vanninen TeemuJoeUAJOKIPILKE.FI BEMMI
26Mustonen JarkkoKoi-SavUASotkamon Porakaivo Ooppeli
30Lintunen JarkkoJoeUAHB Racing Lada
32Räsänen RasmusJoeUABMW 325
34Tuononen PasiNUAJk-racing foorti
38Hyvärinen KariKiuUAlupis racing ford
39Reijonen JanneJoeUALVI-DIMEKS ESCORT
40Kurkinen AriNUAmonsteritalli racing VOLVO
41Sarola MikaKoi-SavUAISHP Racing Ford
42Silvennoinen MauriJoeUAPirssilä Racing Ford
44Huttunen JuhoKUAford
45Kärkkäinen TeroKiuUAKaivutyö Juntunen Ford
46Keinänen TeemuSuonUATKE-Racing Saab
47Heiskanen TomiJoeUAOpel Corsa
48Kiiskinen SamuliKoi-SavUAVelj. Salo Corilla
50Viitikko JanneJuvan UArakennusliike avikainen volvo
51Vartiainen MikaJoeUAPULA AHO RACING TEAM OPEL
53Pohjolainen EetuLeppävirta RT PP-Honda
54Karvonen AnttiJoeUAPula-AhoRacingVolvo
55Niskanen HenriKiuUAMatkasavo.fi Toyota
56Isokangas TomiJoeUAPula-Aho Opel
57Pekurinen JaniJuvan UATalviranta Volvo
58Silvennoinen PetriJoeUAPirssilä Racing Ford
59Malinen SamuKoi-SavUAVakio Ford
60Voutilainen KimmoKoi-SavUAHarpa Oy Volvo
101Hiltunen JuhaSuonUAKONEURAKOINTI DATSUN
102Lång HeidiKiuUAPörri Racing Mazda
Osallistujia 37 kpl

Papat
3Kuikka RaimoKUAFiat 133
5Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVeMat VW
6Ihatsu MattiJoeUAAP-racing OPEL
10Hyvönen Veli-MattiIisUAJOKAMIESLUOKAN KILPA-AUTO
17Huovinen AnteroJoeUAFiat 133
22Pakarinen TaistoVesUAItikka Racing Mazda
28Kärkinen TarmoJoeUAKarjalan Pultti Fiat
34Tuononen OsmoNUAJk-racing Foord
42Silvennoinen MauriJoeUAPirssilä Racing Ford
49Väätäinen ErkkiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
101Hiltunen JuhaSuonUAKONEURAKOINTI DATSUN
Osallistujia 11 kpl