Mäntyharju JM / 06.06.2015
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Koponen JyrkiLahUAJakke Jäyhä Esori
2Ylärakkola TeemuElimäenMUBad Boy Racing Simca
3Vainikka MarkoValUASoliar Motorsport Ford
4Komppa OlliHAUVoima Volvo
5Honkonen JariKotkaUAFord Sierra
6Tanila Eemi-ViljamiMikUA RyRAK VW
7Jaatinen TeroKotkaUARoppakorjaamo bmw
8Huttunen OssiKUAFord
9Velin SamiPukMUvw sotapahna
10Koljonen TimoVesUAPorokka Forest VW
11Utti VilleAnkUARKR-Opel
12Penttilä KimmoÄetUAPR-team tojo
13Jalkanen MikaPiekUAJRT VW
14Maijala TuomasSAUReiraamo Volvo
15Alppirinne JuhaHamUA VW Kupla
16Karnaattu JuhanaAnkUAService Nyrhi sexhundra
17Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora Voorti
18Wallin JaniPäij-HUAcitudog R8
19Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo
20Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
21Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
22Silvan JaniHyUABABY POSSU Fiat
23Silvennoinen PetriJoeUAPirssilä Racing Opel
24Latvanen SamiPertUAPertunmaan LVI Ford
25Liukkonen HeimoHAUVolvo 340
26Lind VilleHyUARengasnet ford
27Tykkyläinen RoopePäij-HUALAS OY Simca
28Laitinen PasiKSAUMäntyharjun Rengaspalvelu Opel
29Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel
30Liukkonen JukkaHAUTosi Kurvi Nissani
31Koskema JaanaPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Fiat
32Töytäri JuhaHamUAKehä Liftit Opel
33Kärkkäinen MarkkuSulMK/UAKone Janhunen Volvo
34Vuorinen MarkkuVääUAkuljetus VW
35Leinonen HeikkiSulMK/UARakenne ja asennus VOLVO
36Suppula MarkoPäij-HUAmarianne volvo
37Heino JukkaUUARengaspalvelu opel
38Tanska TimoKotkaUAService Nyrhi Sumppi
39Pihavainio MikaAnkUAPikataival Ford
40Suojärvi ToniPäij-HUAKaivinliike SjaJ Suojärvi Opel
41Kaunisto ToniLahUAJJ Fiesta
42Pulkkinen TomiSuonUAPutkikunkku Micra
43Savolainen EnssiJoeUAPirssilä Racing Ford
44Helenius TomiÄetUARoismala Racing Opel
45Hämäläinen JoonaPäij-HUArectum-racing honda
46Saarela VilleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
47Härkönen VilleMhMKPolaria ford
48Näränen PasiKSAUvolvo
49Mannoja RikuLuuUAPaja Team Fiat
50Klemettilä JariAnkUAOpel Ascona B
51Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo
52Liukkonen JoniHAUSeon Baari Volvo
53Yrjölä JyrkiLahUAEräpolku vw
54Lindström HannuPäij-HUAKateetti
55Poikolainen PeteKonnMK/UAKonneveden sairaankuljetus Fiat
56Lehtonen TopiHAUHirvensalmen kone BMW M3
57Haarala TimoVääUAKuljetus VW
58Laesvaara NikoLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
59Ruoppa TimoLuuUATukkitaksi VW
60Herranen IstoMhMKInuito Lada
61Härkönen HeikkiPiekUAIKI-KIUAS KUPLA
62Himanen JaniMhMKMiekankoski volvo
63Mankki HeikkiLuuUATarveskalukorjaamo volovo
64Mäkelä SimoPäij-HUAAslak Racing Volvo
65Korhonen SakuLahUAEräpolku Opelix
66Laukkarinen TeuvoMhMKOPEL
67Ekberg TimoPäij-HUAVolvo Festivo
68Hakkarainen SamiAnkUAVSR-OPEL
69Ahlberg PasiLuuUAAH- Maalaus Anglia
70Vento EsaLahUATaxi center volvo
71Kinnunen JamiJuvan UAPeltolan Autohuolto Volvo
72Kykkänen MichaelAnkUARKR-Opel
73Karhula RistoMhMKVolkswagen Golf Diesel
74Liimatainen KariHAUKukkarannan Kosla
75Matilainen JukkaMhMKSataneljänelonen Volvo
76Kouvalainen KimmoKUAMaanRakPalv Opel
77Malinen ToniPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO NISSAN
78Nousiainen SamiKalUAIV-huoltoford
79Anttila AndersAnkUAAnttila Motorsport Ford
80Rajanen IiroPäij-HUARuttuset Racing audi
81Oittinen AnttiVesUAVoorti
82Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford
83Eerola AnttiAnkUAVolvo 360 GLT
Osallistujia 83 kpl

Naiset
10Koljonen AnneVesUAMoisio Forest VW
12Korpela EssiÄetUAKores tojota
17Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAEleonora voorti
18Grönroos MarianneKauhUAwalliinin renoo
21Yrjölä MiaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
22Kuittinen SenjaHyUALADY POSSU Fiat
24Kämppi InaMhMKPertunmaan LVI Ford
29Kykkänen RiinaAnkUARKR-Opel
31Koskema JaanaPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Fiat
36Suppula JennaPäij-HUAmarianne volvo
46Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
51Yrjölä KirsiLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo
59Ruhanen HeidiLuuUATukkitaksi VW
69Pekkanen MariLuuUAUutisankka Voorti
76Oinonen PeppiinaKUAMaanRakPalv Opel
79Anttila EevaAnkUAAnttila Motorsport Ford
101Junttari AnnePäij-HUAAslak Racing BMW
102Kaartinen JennaLprUA VRR Corolla
111Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUAave II
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Nuoret
7Räty JussiKotkaUAKotkan Autotalo BMW
13Jalkanen NikoPiekUAJRT VW
27Tykkyläinen RasmusPäij-HUALAS OY Simca
34Vuorinen JoonasVääUAKuljetus vw
44Prihti EmilÄetUARoismala Racing Opel
57Vuorinen JesseVääUAKuljetus VW
61Härkönen LassiPiekUATAKALISTO JM KUPLA
68Pohjola SamuAnkUAVSR-OPEL
70Vento NiklasLahUATaxicenter Volvo
82Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Ford
103Härkönen SakuJuvan UAPeltoniemi Racing Volvo
112Arola AnttiAnkUAATEC-VW
113Immonen JuhoJuvan UAHovi-team Toyota
114Lehtinen JussiElimäenMURapakivi Racing Toyota
115Liukkonen ViliValUAViLi-Racing Volvo
116Pöntynen PanuLuuUAYellowhammer Fiat
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Koponen JyrkiLahUAJakke Jäyhä Esori
3Vainikka MarkoValUASoliar Motorsport Ford
4Komppa OlliHAUVoima Volvo
5Honkonen JariKotkaUAFord Sierra
8Huttunen OssiKUAFord
11Utti VilleAnkUARKR-Opel
12Penttilä KimmoÄetUAPR-team tojo
14Maijala TuomasSAUReiraamo Volvo
17Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora Voorti
19Laesvaara NikoLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo
20Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
21Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
23Silvennoinen PetriJoeUAPirssilä Racing Opel
24Latvanen SamiPertUAPertunmaan LVI Ford
25Liukkonen HeimoHAULehtikuusi Volvo
26Lind VilleHyUAFord Escort
28Laitinen JaniKSAUMäntyharjun Rengaspalvelu Opel
29Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel
30Liukkonen JukkaHAUTosi Kurvi Nissani
32Töytäri PaavoHamUAInter Marine Opel
33Kärkkäinen MarkkuSulMK/UAKone Janhunen Volvo
35Sairanen JaniSulMK/UARakenne ja asennus VOLVO
36Suppula MarkoPäij-HUAmarianne volvo
37Heino JukkaUUARengaspalvelu opel
39Pihavainio MikaAnkUAPikataival Ford
40Suojärvi ToniPäij-HUAKaivinliike SjaJ Suojärvi Opel
41Kaunisto JuhoLahUAJJT Fiesta
42Pulkkinen TomiSuonUAPutkikunkku Micra
43Savolainen EnssiJoeUAPirssilä Racing Ford
44Helenius TomiÄetUARoismala Racing Opel
45Hämäläinen JoonaPäij-HUArectum-racing honda
46Saarela VilleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
47Härkönen VilleMhMKPolaria ford
48Näränen PasiKSAUvolvo
50Klemettilä JariAnkUAOpel Ascona B
51Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo
52Liukkonen JoniHAUSeon Baari Volvo
54Lindström HannuPäij-HUAKateetti
56Lehtonen TopiHAUHirvensalmen kone BMW M3
58Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
60Herranen IstoMhMKInuito Lada
62Himanen JaniMhMKMiekankoski volvo
63Mankki HeikkiLuuUAVolvo 242
64Mäkelä SimoPäij-HUAAslak Racing Volvo
65Korhonen SakuLahUAEräpolku Opelix
66Laukkarinen TeuvoMhMKOPEL
67Ekberg TimoPäij-HUAVolvo Festivo
68Hakkarainen SamiAnkUAVSR-OPEL
69Hyppänen AriLuuUAAH- Maalaus Anglia
70Vento EsaLahUATaxi center volvo
71Kinnunen JamiJuvan UAPeltolan Autohuolto Volvo
72Kykkänen MichaelAnkUARKR-Opel
73Karhula RistoMhMKVolkswagen Golf Diesel
74Liimatainen KariHAUKukkarannan Kosla
75Matilainen JukkaMhMKSataneljänelonen Volvo
76Kouvalainen KimmoKUAMaanRakPalv Opel
77Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO NISSAN
78Nousiainen SamiKalUAIv-huolto ford
79Ruotjoki VesaAnkUAIsoaho Racing Ford
80Rajanen IiroPäij-HUARuttuset Racing audi
81Oittinen AnttiVesUAVoorti
82Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford
83Eerola AnttiAnkUAVolvo 360 GLT
101Ahonen JouniPäij-HUAAslak RacingBimmeri
102Kaartinen JennaLprUA VRR Corolla
103Viitikko JanneJuvan UApeltoniemi racing volvo
104Repetti SeppoKUASavon Autopalvelu Lada
Osallistujia 67 kpl

Naiset evk
12Korpela EssiÄetUAKores tojota
17Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAEleonora voorti
21Yrjölä MiaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
24Kämppi InaMhMKPertunmaan LVI Ford
29Kykkänen RiinaAnkUARKR-Opel
36Suppula JennaPäij-HUAmarianne volvo
46Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
51Yrjölä KirsiLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo
69Pekkanen MariLuuUAUutisankka Voorti
76Oinonen PeppiinaKUAMaanRakPalv Opel
101Junttari AnnePäij-HUAAslak Racing BMW
102Kaartinen JennaLprUA VRR Corolla
111Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUAave II
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret evk
44Prihti EmilÄetUARoismala Racing Opel
58Tykkyläinen RasmusPäij-HUAFoortti
68Pohjola SamuAnkUAVSR-OPEL
70Vento NiklasLahUATaxicenter Volvo
82Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Ford
103Härkönen SakuJuvan UAPeltoniemi Racing Volvo
113Immonen JuhoJuvan UAHovi-team Toyota
114Lehtinen JussiElimäenMURapakivi Racing Toyota
115Liukkonen ViliValUAViLi-Racing Volvo
Osallistujia 9 kpl