Nuuskakaira JM / 06.06.2015
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Piispanen AnttiScPalasTarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
2Tasala JuhaRoiUAJannen Mazda
3Onkalo KariPeMKCity Motor Fiat
4Jaako PekkaYUAReväs Racing Mazda
5Raak KristianPeMKK.Raak Racing Fiat
6Korpi MikkoYUAVolvo 142
7Letoff JarkkoYkUAVauhtivesi Ford
8Ruokojärvi TeemuKoMoKeT:mi U. Ruokojärvi BMW
9Veikanmaa JuhaYkUAMaanrakennus Fiat
10Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriAlfa
11Haapalainen KenAL-NapapiiriRednose Fiat
12Apell NikoPeMKK. Enbuska Ky VW
13Heikka ArtoTorUAGroup Racing Fiat
14Mäkitalo SimoYUAReväs Racing Mazda
15Törmänen JoniKoMoKeBMW
16Luokkala AnttiTorUARömsöö Reising Volvo
17Joensuu JanneKoMoKeAsennuspalvelu T. Joensuu Opel
18Lomakka MarkkuKoMoKeVelj. Jolma Fiat
19Juvani PetriYUAMetalli&Kone Juvani MB
20Uusimäki AriYUAReväs Racing BMW
21Karjalainen RamiYUAJoonaksen Fiat
22Lapinluoma JaniAL-NapapiiriRakkarinne Racing Opel
23Kihlanki TeemuKoMoKeYlläs Express MB
24Marttila AkiYUAKa-Ma Fiat
25Vasara HarriYkUABMW
26Lantto AleksiPeMKK. Enbuska Ky Fiat
27Kuivalainen TimoYUATTK Racing Fiat
28Lötjönen VillePuMK/UAJarmat Oy Fiat
29Vanhamaa RamiRoiUAFord Escort
30Marttila KariYUAKa-Ma VW
31Kulju JariTorUAAapo & Anni VW
32Tervo JunnuRoiUAVauhtivesi Datsun
33Juuso HeikkiYUAReväs Racing Fiat
34Pulsa JanneYkUARakkarinne Racing Opel
35Vesamäki AnttiPeMKPata VW
36Jaako JalmariKoMoKeTapojärvi MB
37Enbuska AttePeMKK. Enbuska Ky Fiat
38Mänty VillePeMKTulvaset Oy Fiat
39Karjalainen KimmoYUAReväs Racing VW
40Koivisto Ari-PekkaYUAGroup Racing Toyota
41Vanhapiha JariKoMoKePojat VW
42Apell HenriPeMKK. Enbuska Ky VW
43Nieppola JoniPeMKJAS Racing Fiat
44Mäkikyrö MikaPeMKTeam Nuuskakaira Volvo
45Niska RaimoTorUAKa-Ma VW
46Saari JarnoPeMKMad Croc Racing Volvo
47Piispanen Jussi-PekkaLakUAMioMoi & RuusuRacing Fiat
48Kukkonen SeppoRatec TeamTapojärvi Oy Fiat
49Juvani PekkaYUATieteam Juvani Fiat
50Koivisto PetriYUAGroup Racing Volvo
51Korpi PekkaYUAGroup Racing Toyota
52Pihkakoski TimoPeMKTeam Nuuskakaira BMW
53Jarkko Juha-PekkaRoiUALapin Sorvaus- ja hitsauspalvelu Ford
54Lindskog TinaNSB-86S. Mäkelä Ford
55Pellikka Juha-PekkaOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
56Peura PerttiTorUAKa-Ma Fiat
57Mustonen SamuliLakUAHuliswood Lada
Osallistujia 57 kpl

Naiset
5Apell Anne-LeenaPeMKK. Raak Racing Fiat
7Letoff SariYkUAVauhtivesi Ford
21Vainikainen Ira-MariaYUAJoonaksen Fiat
30Peräntie TiiaYUAKa-Ma VW
31Kulju NiinaRatec TeamAapo & Anni VW
33Heinonen AnneLakUAYlitornion Sähkö Fiat
39Orajärvi LinneaYUAReväs Racing VW
42Rautio JennaPeMKK. Enbuska Ky VW
43Lanko ReginaPeMKJAS Racing Fiat
47Rautio MiiaLakUAMioMoi&Ruusu Racing Fiat
51Väisänen IidaYUAGroup Racing Toyota
54Lindskog TinaNSB-86S. Mäkelä Ford
55Hjort SirpaOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
63Hiivala MinnaPuMK/UAJuffi Racing VW
64Niemi JonnaPeMKTeam Nuuskakaira Kupla
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Nuoret
7Letoff JereRoiUAVauhtivesi Ford
21Koivisto JoonasYUAGroup Racing Fiat
26Mäki TuomasPeMKK. Enbuska Ky Fiat
27Kuivalainen ValtteriYUATTK Racing Fiat
28Siira SantePuMK/UAJarmat Oy Fiat
44Kulju JerePeMKTeam Nuuskakaira Volvo
47Taskila RonjaLakUAMioMoi&Ruusu Racing Fiat
50Niska EljasTorUAGroup Racing Volvo
52Niemi JoonasPeMKTeam Nuuskakaira Volvo
60Kunnari JennaYUAVara Ville BMW
61Karvonen AatuRoiUAPalju.eu Toyota
62Pasma EliasKoMoKeTapojärvi Oy VW
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Vartiainen JanneRoiUAMazda
4Jaako PekkaYUAReväs Racing Mazda
6Korpi MikkoYUAVolvo 142
7Letoff JarkkoYkUAVauhtivesi Ford
8Ruokojärvi TeemuKoMoKeMusta Syyskuu BMW
10Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriAlfa
11Haapalainen KenAL-NapapiiriRednose Fiat
13Heikka ArtoTorUAGroup Racing Fiat
14Karjalainen SamiYUAReväs Racing Mazda
15Törmänen JariKoMoKeBMW
16Luokkala AnttiTorUARömsöö Reising Volvo
17Joensuu JanneKoMoKeMusta Syyskuu Opel
19Juvani PetriYUAMetalli&Kone Juvani MB
20Uusimäki AriYUAReväs Racing BMW
22Lapinluoma JaniAL-NapapiiriRakkarinne Racing Opel
23Kihlanki TeemuKoMoKeMusta Syyskuu MB
25Vasara SamiPeMKBMW
29Vanhamaa RamiRoiUAFord Escort
32Tervo JunnuRoiUAVauhtivesi Datsun
34Pulsa JanneYkUARakkarinne Racing Opel
36Jaako JalmariKoMoKeTapojärvi MB
40Koivisto Ari-PekkaYUAGroup Racing Toyota
44Kulju ArtoPeMKTeam Nuuskakaira Volvo
50Koivisto PetriYUAGroup Racing Volvo
51Korpi PekkaYUAGroup Racing Toyota
52Pihkakoski TimoPeMKTeam Nuuskakaira BMW
53Jarkko Juha-PekkaRoiUALapin Sorvaus- ja hitsauspalvelu Ford
54Lindskog TinaNSB-86S. Mäkelä Ford
57Mustonen SamuliLakUAHuliswood Lada
60Kunnari JanneYUAVara Ville Bmw
66Harjuhaahto NikoPeMKOpel Astra
Osallistujia 31 kpl

Papat
3Onkalo KariPeMKCity Motor Fiat
10Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriAlfa
17Joensuu TuomoKoMoKeAsennuspalvelu T. Joensuu Opel
18Lomakka MarkkuKoMoKeVelj. Jolma Fiat
21Keskitalo TaunoKoMoKeJoonaksen Fiat
25Vasara HarriYkUABMW
28Lötjönen MattiPuMK/UAJarmat Oy Fiat
30Marttila KariYUAKa-Ma VW
33Koivisto RaimoYUATyökone Koivisto Fiat
40Välimaa ReijoYUAGroup Racing Toyota
43Södervall AriPeMKJAS Racing Fiat
45Niska RaimoTorUAKa-Ma VW
47Piispanen JukkaScPalasMioMoi&Ruusu Racing Fiat
55Saarikoski EeroOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
56Peura PerttiTorUAKa-Ma Fiat
65Värtö SeppoScPalasSusi Racing Fiat
Osallistujia 16 kpl