Scuderia Palas Jm / 07.06.2015
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Piispanen AnttiScPalasTarvike-Auto J.Pudas IMP
2Huovinen TommiScPalasOPEL
3Nurkkala JaniRatec TeamMIERONTIE RACING opel
4Marttila KariYUAKaMa Wv
5Saaranen TapaniNivUAMYLLYPUB FIAT / ANGLIA
6Svanberg TimoLakUABMW 320i
7Kuure JukkaScPalasOulun romu VW
8Leiviskä Juha-MattiOMUSäävälät Oy Fiat
9Virta JarnoRaaUATapojärvi Oy Marina 8valve evo
10Määttä PerttiOMUford
11Määttä SaijaOMUVolvo
12Kankaanpää TeroReiUAAutoSoppi Fiat
13Tero PerttiKiuUARaikulit Race Volvo
14Rautio JoonasOuMK/UAauto ja purkaamo volvo
15Rautio PetriOuMK/UAvolvo 360
16Anttila KimmoRatec TeamAnttila team ford
17Skullbacka AndersNSB-86Skullbacka verkstad vw
18Hiivala JussiPuMK/UAJuffi Racing TOYOTA
19Sankala JariRatec Teammierontie racing opel
20Ahonen JyriKRRMK/UAS Mäkelä Ford
21Väisänen JuhoPuMK/UAShell osteri Puolanka VW
22Moilanen TaneliPuMK/UAShell Osteri Puolanka Fiat
23Ylimäki JyrkiLakUAR-Office Pösö
24Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAtaksi vauxhall
25Tapojärvi JesseKoMoKeTapojärvi Oy VW
26Lalli MikaIiMUFord Escort
27Huhta PasiScPalasVolvo 240
28Haapanen KariOUARuskon Auto ja Varaosa Ford
29Hartikainen AskoHvMK/UAFord Zetec
30Piispanen JukkaScPalasMioMoi&Ruusu Racing VW
31Vuorisalo VillePyhUAAutosoppi BMW
32Lassila SanteriOUAVW
33Mikkola HeikkiScPalasEkovilla Skoda
34Leskinen ErnoOuMK/UAMetsäkuljetus Fiat
35Vuosaari VesaMe-LaMoKeLossi-Baari mitsu
36Jaako JalmariKoMoKeTapojärvi MB
37Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat Racing Opel
38Pellikka Juha-PekkaOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
39Viinikka JukkaKuuUAKuju Racing Opel
40Sarajärvi JoniOUAOoppeli
41Harjajärvi JanneKuuUAKuju Racing Bmw
42Hintsala MattiScPalaskaatesparnea racing volvo
43Juusola ArtoPRCMulliklubi opel
44Koivisto Ari-PekkaYUAGroup Racing Toyota
45Väisänen ReijoPR Team 2000Iso-Syötteen Matkailun Bemari
46Heikkilä ArtoKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
47Ullgren TimoScPalaswww.oulunromu.fi volvo
48Kuivalainen TimoYUATTK Racing VW
53Karvonen VeliScPalasFord
54Karvonen SamiScPalasFord
62Huhta JaakkoScPalasHonda Civic
64Santapakka LauriHvMK/UATaksi Grönfors Volvo
69Pesonen KeijoKuuUAKuju Racing BMW
73Heikka ArtoTorUAGroup Racing Uno
79Pietilä SannaPuMK/UAHonda
80Löllö SamiRatec Teambemari
126Hintsala AriScPalaskaatesparnea fiat
285Matikainen MarttiParatiisin/MUmatikaisen lomaparatiisi
302Kyllönen TeemuOMUNopsat Racing Mazda
Osallistujia 59 kpl

Naiset
1Heikkilä SaraKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J.Pudas IMP
3Nurkkala AnuRatec TeamMIERONTIE RACING opel
8Säävälä MariaOMUSäävälät Oy Fiat
11Määttä SaijaOMUVolvo
18Hiivala MinnaPuMK/UAJuffi Racing TOYOTA
20Lindskog TinaNSB-86s Mäkelä Ford
22Väisänen LauraPuMK/UAShell Osteri Puolanka Fiat
26Kehus KatjaKR-TEAM RYFord Escort
34Kerttula MinnaRaaUAMetsäkuljetus Fiat
38Hjort SirpaOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
62Huhta SatuScPalasHonda
79Pietilä SannaPuMK/UAHonda
285Lanko ReginaPeMKCitroën Xsara VTS
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret
34Palosaari JimiLappajUAMetsäkuljetus Fiat
43Puhakka AnttiPRCMulliklubi Opel
48Kuivalainen ValtteriYUATTK Racing VW
51Lämsä Juho-MattiKuuUATimanttityö Fiat
64Grönfors KatiHvMK/UAVerho- ja Mattoateljee volvo
79Holappa MillaPuMK/UAHonda
86Leskinen EetuOuMK/UALaina Toyota
302Kyllönen TeijaOMUNopsat Racing Mazda
Osallistujia 8 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Huovinen TommiScPalasOPEL
3Nurkkala JaniRatec TeamMIERONTIE RACING opel
6Svanberg TimoLakUABMW 320i
7Kuure MikaScPalasOulun romu VW
9Virta JarnoRaaUATapojärvi Oy Marina 8valve evo
10Määttä PerttiOMUford
11Määttä SaijaOMUVolvo
13Tero PerttiKiuUARaikulit Race Volvo
14Mäyrä JukkaHvMK/UAryysyranta racing volvo
15Rautio PetriOuMK/UAvolvo 360
16Anttila KaiRatec TeamAnttila Racing Ford
17Skullbacka AndersNSB-86Skullbacka verkstad vw
18Hiivala JussiPuMK/UAJuffi Racing TOYOTA
19Sankala JariRatec Teammierontie racing opel
20Ahonen JyriKRRMK/UAS Mäkelä Ford
23Ylimäki JyrkiLakUAR-Office Pösö
24Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAminikirppis vauxhall
26Kehus KatjaKR-TEAM RYFord Escort
27Huhta PasiScPalasVolvo 240
28Haapanen LasseOUARuskon Auto ja Varaosa Ford
29Hartikainen AskoHvMK/UAFord Zetec
31Vuorisalo VillePyhUAAutosoppi BMW
35Vuosaari VesaMe-LaMoKeLossi-Baari mitsu
36Jaako JalmariKoMoKeTapojärvi MB
37Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat Racing Opel
39Viinikka JukkaKuuUAKuju Racing Opel
40Sarajärvi JoniOUAOoppeli
41Harjajärvi JanneKuuUAKuju Racing Bmw
42Hintsala AriScPalaskaatesparnea fiat
43Puhakka KimmoPRCMulliklubi opel
44Koivisto Ari-PekkaYUAGroup Racing Toyota
45Väisänen ReijoPR Team 2000Iso-Syötteen Matkailun Bemari
47Ullgren TimoScPalaswww.oulunromu.fi volvo
50Sutinen JyriPuMK/UAFord Escort RS
53Karvonen VeliScPalasFord
54Karvonen SamiScPalasFord
62Huhta SatuScPalasHonda
64Santapakka LauriHvMK/UAOnni ja Toivo Volvo
69Pesonen KeijoKuuUAKuju Racing BMW
73Heikka ArtoTorUAGroup Racing Uno
80Löllö SamiRatec Teambemari
86Kemppainen JanneLakUAJaPe Team Toyota
285Lanko ReginaPeMKCitroën Xsara VTS
302Kyllönen TeemuOMUNopsat Racing Mazda
Osallistujia 44 kpl

Papat
3Saarinen SeppoRatec TeamMIERONTIE RACING opel
4Marttila KariYUAKaMa Wv
20Kaveri KalervoOMUS Mäkelä Ford
22Kohonen TimoPuMK/UATanelin laina Fiat
28Haapanen LasseOUARuskon Auto ja Varaosa Ford
30Piispanen JukkaScPalasMioMoi&Ruusu Racing VW
35Vuosaari AnteroMe-LaMoKelossibaari mitsu
39Viinikka UrpoKuuUAKuju Racing Opel
44Välimaa ReijoYUAGroup Racing Toyota
45Väisänen ReijoPR Team 2000Iso-Syötteen Matkailun Bemari
46Heikkilä ArtoKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
62Huhta JaakkoScPalasHonda Civic
69Pesonen TuomoKuuUAKuju Racing BMW
285Matikainen MarttiParatiisin/MUmatikaisenlomaparatiisi
Osallistujia 14 kpl