Yöttömän Yön JM / 19.06.2015
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Mattila Juha-PekkaHämUATapojärvi Oy Fiat
2Annala LauriOMUnopsat racing toyota
3Riekkola IsmoYUARiekkola Ranch fiat
4Saarinen SeppoRatec TeamMIERONTIE RACING opel
5Piispanen Jussi-PekkaLakUAMioMoi & RuusuRacing Fiat
6Luokkala AnttiTorUARömsöö Reising Volvo
7Pihlajakoski JuhoKoMoKeVT-Energia Mazda
8Saarinen VilleKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Fiat
9Marttila AkiYUAKa-Ma Opel
10Siuvatti TapaniRaaUASHT Volovo
11Juvani PetriYUAMetalli ja Kone Juvani mb
12Joensuu JanneKoMoKeAsennuspalvelu T.Joensuu BMW
13Korpi MikkoYUAVolvo 142
14Paaso-Rantala HeikkiKoMoKeTapojärvi Fiat
15Juuso HeikkiYUAReväs Racing imp
16Kunnari JanneYUAVara Ville Bmw
17Jarkko Juha-PekkaRoiUAlapin sorvaus ja hitsaus palvelu ford
18Jokinen SamiLappajUAKierrinniemen hoitokoti fiat
19Rautio PetriOuMK/UAFord Sierra Coupe
20Joensuu TuomoKoMoKeoikosulku
21Kulju ArtoPeMKnuuskakaira Volvo
22Raak KristianPeMKK.Raak Racing Fiat
23Kujansuu TuomasRatec Teamtapojärvi opel
24Virho TommiOUAtsupp tsupp volvo
25Tapojärvi MarkkuKoMoKeTapojärvi Escortti
26Leiviskä Juha-MattiOMUSäävälät Oy Fiat
27Vanhapiha VillemattiKoMoKeEmäntäSponssaaFiat
28Törmänen JariKoMoKeRasa Nord OY BMW
29Kumpula PetriAL-Härmäsma-motorsport fiat
30Lamminparras JaniYUAKone Unhola Oy Fiat
31Mäntyranta TommiYUABruuttus Racing vw
32Kaukola JuhaTeam BotniaSMA-Motorsport Mazda
33Juuso VilleYUAReväs Racing VW
34Korpi PekkaYUAGroup Racing Toyota
35Pihkakoski TimoPeMKTeam Nuuskakaira Taxi Volvo
36Kuivalainen TimoYUATTK Racing Fiat
37Koivisto JaniYUAMake Racing VW
38Alalahti JanneScPalasAutokorjaamo Jazu rellu
39Pellikka Juha-PekkaOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
40Marttila JaniYUAKaMa Opel
41Tervo VilleYkUAVauhtivesi datsun
42Koivisto PetriYUAgroup racing finni
43Uusimaa JouniKoMoKeKolarin Kumi BMW
44Jaako PekkaYUAReväs Racing matukka
45Salo AriJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX KUPLA
46Uusimäki AriYUAReväs Racing BMW
47Tapojärvi HarriKoMoKeTapojärvi Ford
48Juvani PekkaYUATieteam Juvani fiat
49Virta JarnoRaaUASick Oy Opeli
50Nieppola JoniPeMKJASRacing Fiat
51Mäkitervo MarttiKoMoKeFimexport oy Fiat
52Veikanmaa JuhaYkUAmaanrakennus fiat
53Nisula JoniVetUAJokipuron Kennel Fiat
54Stenberg SakuRoiUAKAT-Logistics Fiat
55Niska RaimoTorUAKa-Ma vw
56Piira KariYkUAKoneurakointi Piira Imp
57Apell NikoPeMKK.Enbuska Ky VW
58Peura PerttiTorUAKA-MA Fiat
59Kukkonen SeppoRatec Teamtapojärvi oy Ford
60Vähälä MaunoLakUA19.06.55 SUMPPI
61Tapojärvi JoonasKoMoKeTapojärvi Stara
62Vanhamaa RamiRoiUAFord Escort
63Letoff JarkkoYkUAVauhtivesi Ford
64Ruokojärvi TeemuKoMoKeTMI U.Ruokojärvi BMW
65Palo KariOUAManen laina-auto
66Ukura JaniRaaUAKorsu Oy Opel
67Uusimaa TommiKoMoKetarvike-auto j.pudas fiat
68Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat Racing Opel
69Kivistö ToniKalUAS.Oksanen Fiat 133
70Vesamäki AnttiPeMKPata fiat
71Isonikkilä PasiTorUAFat Base Racing Lada
72Ramlin MikkoTorUAVolokkari
73Rusanen VillePuMK/UATapojärvi Corolla
74Hietalahti Vesa-PekkaLakUAOnni&Ilona VW
75Kihlanki TeemuKoMoKeYlläs Express MB
76Mänty VillePeMKtulvaset oy viiatti
77Koivisto Ari-PekkaYUAGroup Racing Kupla
78Jaako JalmariKoMoKeTapojärvi MB
79Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriLada
80Timonen TuomasPeMKTeam Nuuskakaira Siitin
81Apell HenriPeMKK.Enbuska Ky VW
82Heikka ArtoTorUAGroup Racing Volvo
83Pasma Juha-PekkaKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Fiat
84Tapojärvi MatiasKoMoKeTapojärvi Fiat
85Piispanen AnttiScPalasTarvike-Auto J.Pudas FIAT
86Dahl PasiKoMoKeMAPA TEAM Trumpetti
87Haapalainen KenAL-NapapiiriREDNOSE TIPO
88Rantanen JesseOriUAVB fiat
89Kulju JariTorUAAapo & Anni VW
90Marttila KariYUAKaMa volvo
91Lantto SamiPeMKK.Enbuska Ky Tarletti
92Urrila KariP-HUAKuljetus Kovalainen Fiat
93Lomakka MarkkuKoMoKeGroup Racing Fiat
94Lindskog TinaNSB-86s Mäkelä Ford
95Mäntyranta MarkusRoiUABruuttus Racing vw
96Heikkilä ArtoKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
97Ahonen JouniPäij-HUABMW
Osallistujia 97 kpl

Naiset
4Saarinen AnuRatec TeamMIERONTIE RACING opel
5Rautio MiiaLakUAMioMoi&Ruusu Racing Fiat
10Viitanen MeijuRaaUAE.Majava Volvo
14Ritola TanjaPuMK/UATapojärvi Fiat
33Orajärvi LinneaYUAReväs Racing VW
34Väisänen IidaYUAGroup Racing Toyota
39Hjort SirpaOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
42Koivisto TeijaYUAGroup Racing Finni
48Vainikainen Ira-MariaYUATieteam Juvani Fiat
53Nisula PetriinaVetUATassun Alla Fiat
54Avantola EmmaKauhUAKAT-Logistics Fiat
56Kuha PiaYkUAKoneurakointi Piira IMP
60Heinonen AnneLakUAViiden Tähden Koti Sumppi
63Letoff SariYkUAVauhtivesi Ford
65Palo JohannaLakUAManen laina-auto
66Ukura MarjaanaRaaUAHiekkapojat Opel
85Heikkilä SaraKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J.Pudas FIAT
89Kulju NiinaRatec TeamAapo & Anni VW
94Lindskog TinaNSB-86s Mäkelä Ford
97Junttari AnnePäij-HUAAslak Racing BMW
102Niemi JonnaPeMKTeam nuuskakaira kupla
103Niittymäki HeidiPäij-HUAAslak Racing fiat
104Peräntie TiiaYUAKaMa VW
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Nuoret
1Mattila NikoHämUATapojärvi Oy Fiat
5Taskila RonjaLakUAMioMoi&Ruusu Racing Fiat
8Pasma LeeviKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Fiat
14Siira SantePuMK/UATapojärvi Fiat
15Mäki TuomasPeMKReväs racing imppi
16Kunnari JennaYUAVara Ville Bmw
27Vanhapiha AatuHyUAKukaSponssaaFiat
29Kalliokoski JereAL-HärmäSMA&Tierakenne team Fiat
42Niska EljasTorUAGroup Racing Datsun
45Salo AapeliJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX KUPLA
56Ukura KasperiRaaUAKoneurakointi Piira Imp
63Letoff JereRoiUAVauhtivesi Ford
77Koivisto JoonasYUAGroup Racing Kupla
81Rautio JennaPeMKK.Enbuska Ky VW
93Niemi JoonasPeMKGroup Racing fiat
102Kulju JerePeMKTeam Nuuskakaira BUBLA
105Karvonen AatuRoiUApalju.eu toyota
106Kuivalainen ValtteriYUATTK Racing VW
107Pasma EliasKoMoKeTapojärvi Oy VW
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Annala LauriOMUnopsat racing toyota
4Nurkkala JaniRatec TeamMIERONTIE RACING opel
6Luokkala AnttiTorUARömsöö Reising Volvo
7Pihlajakoski JuhoKoMoKeVT-Energia Mazda
9Marttila AkiYUAKa-Ma Opel
10Viitanen VeijoRaaUAE.Majava Volvo
11Juvani PetriYUAMetalli ja Kone Juvani MB
12Joensuu TuomoKoMoKebemari
13Korpi MikkoYUAVolvo 142
16Kunnari MarkoYUAVara Ville Bmw
17Jarkko Juha-PekkaRoiUAlapin sorvaus ja hitsaus palvelu ford
19Rautio PetriOuMK/UAFord Sierra Coupe
20Joensuu JanneKoMoKeMusta Syyskuu Opel
21Kulju ArtoPeMKVolvo
23Kujansuu TuomasRatec Teamtapojärvi opel
24Pellikka Juha-PekkaOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas Volvo
25Tapojärvi MatiasKoMoKeTapojärvi Escortti
28Törmänen JoniKoMoKeRasa Nord OY BMW
31Mäntyranta TommiYUABruuttus Racing vw
32Pihlajamäki Jani-PetteriLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Mazda
34Korpi PekkaYUAGroup Racing Toyota
35Mäkikyrö MikaPeMKTeam nuuskakaira taxi volvo
38Alalahti JanneScPalasAutokorjaamo Jazu rellu
40Marttila JaniYUAKaMa Opel
41Tervo JunnuRoiUAVauhtivesi Datsun
42Koivisto Ari-PekkaYUAGrup Racing Finni
43Pasma Juha-PekkaKoMoKeKolarin Kumi BMW
44Jaako PekkaYUAReväs Racing matukka
46Uusimäki AriYUAReväs Racing BMW
47Tapojärvi JesseKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Ford
49Virta JarnoRaaUATapojärvi Oy Opeli
59Kukkonen SeppoRatec Teamtapojärvi oy Ford
61Tapojärvi JoonasKoMoKeTapojärvi Stara
62Vanhamaa RamiRoiUAFord Escort
63Letoff JarkkoYkUAVauhtivesi Ford
64Ruokojärvi TeemuKoMoKeMusta Syyskuu BMW
66Siurua TomiRaaUAKorsu Oy Opel
68Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat Racing Opel
71Isonikkilä PasiTorUAFat Base Racing Lada
73Paaso-Rantala HeikkiKoMoKeTapojärvi Corolla
74Hietalahti Vesa-PekkaLakUAOnni&Ilona VW
75Kihlanki JanneKoMoKeMusta Syyskuu MB
78Tapojärvi MarkkuKoMoKeTapojärvi Mese
79Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriLada
80Talka ArttuPeMKTeam Nuuskakaira Siitin
82Koivisto PetriYUAgroup racing volvo
86Dahl PasiKoMoKeMAPA TEAM Trumpetti
87Haapalainen KenAL-NapapiiriREDNOSE TIPO
90Marttila KariYUAKaMa volvo
91Lantto AleksiPeMKK.Enbuska Ky Tarletti
94Lindskog TinaNSB-86s Mäkelä Ford
97Ahonen JouniPäij-HUAAslak RacingBimmeri
100Harjuhaahto NikoPeMKaalen romu ja rengas ooppeli
101Rytö MattiSomUAVolvo
Osallistujia 54 kpl

Papat
1Mattila Juha-PekkaHämUATapojärvi Oy Fiat
4Saarinen SeppoRatec TeamMIERONTIE RACING opel
5Piispanen JukkaScPalasMioMoi&Ruusu Racing Fiat
9Marttila KariYUAKaMa Opel
10Siuvatti TapaniRaaUASHT Volovo
12Joensuu TuomoKoMoKeBMW
15Heinonen KariLakUAYlitornion Sähkö Sumppi
18Kuusela JormaNokUAPoika Fiat
27Tapojärvi ArtoKoMoKeKulj Vanhapiha/Tapojärvi
33Koivisto RaimoYUATyökone Koivisto VW
42Keskitalo TaunoKoMoKeKoivisto Finn
47Tapojärvi HarriKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Ford
50Södervall AriPeMKJASRacing Fiat
51Mäkitervo MarttiKoMoKeFimexport oy Fiat
54Stenberg HeimoPeMKKAT-Logistics Fiat
55Niska RaimoTorUAKa-Ma vw
58Peura PerttiTorUAKA-MA Fiat
60Vähälä MaunoLakUA19.06.55 SUMPPI
65Palo KariOUAManen laina-auto
67Jussi PasiKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J. Pudas Fiat
79Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriLada
81Kivelä VeliPeMKK.Enbuska Ky VW
83Vaattovaara OrvoPeMKKolarin Kumi Fiat
84Tapojärvi MarkkuKoMoKeTapojärvi Fiat
85Heikkilä ArtoKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J.Pudas FIAT
88Rantanen TeemuOriUAVB fiat
92Kovalainen MarttiPeMKKuljetus Kovalainen Fiat
93Lomakka MarkkuKoMoKeGroup Racing Fiat
101Rytö MattiSomUAVolvo
110Lehtonen LauriYUATieteam Fiet
111Värtö SeppoScPalasSusi Racing VW
Osallistujia 31 kpl