PUOLANGAN VAARAT VIII / 04.07.2015
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Piispanen AnttiScPalasTarvike-Auto J.Pudas FIAT
2Hiivala JussiPuMK/UAJuffi Racing Team VW
3Kurkinen AriNUAmonsteritalli racing VOLVO
4Peräntie TiiaYUAKaMa VW
5Pesonen KeijoKuuUAKuju Racing BMW
6Hintsala PasiScPalaskaatesparnea fiat
7Kontinaho Jukka-PekkaOuMK/UAMilf Hunters Ford
8Hepolehto JouniPuMK/UAOpel
9Vesamäki AnttiPeMKPata fiat
10Saarinen VilleKoMoKeKolarin Kumi OY Fiat
11Kyllönen AnttiSsUAAvainpalvelu Ford
12Väätäinen EemeliKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
13Miettinen JaniJuuUAtaksi fiat
14Väisänen Jukka-PekkaPuMK/UAKorjaamo M.Polvinen Mazda
15Jarkko Juha-PekkaRoiUAlapin sorvaus ja hitsaus palvelu ford
16Juuso VilleYUAReväs Racing VW
17Hietalahti Vesa-PekkaLakUAOnni&Ilona VW
18Kouvalainen KimmoKUAMaanRakPalv opel
19Heikkilä ArtoKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
20Peltoniemi TeppoPaMK/UA Autovälitys Peltoniemi Volvo
21Oinonen AriKarstUANinni Fiat
22Lötjönen VillePuMK/UAM.Kanniainen Oy Fiat
23Alalahti JanneScPalasAutokorjaamo Jazu rellu
24Moilanen JuhaRoRaVolkswagen Golf GTI
25Puhakka KimmoPRCMulliklubi Ford
26Polvinen MikaPuMK/UAWall power opel
27Juusola KariPRCmulliklubi ooppeli
28Kauttio RaimoUAUHelsingin Timanttityö fiat
29Mustonen SamuliLakUAHuliswood Lada
30Moilanen TaneliPuMK/UAShell Osteri Puolanka Fiat
31Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat Racing Opel
32Löllö SamiRatec TeamNHR team bemari
33Tuononen OsmoNUAJk-racing Foord
34Paananen NinaPuMK/UASyltty Ja Peksu FIAT
35Määttä SaijaOMUVolvo
36Hintsala MarkusScPalasKaatesparnea fiat
37Enbuska JukkaPeMKMazda 323
38Roininen JannePR Team 2000Pata-Ässä Saab
39Pietilä SannaPuMK/UAHonda
40Huhta SatuScPalasHonda
41Roininen TimoPR Team 2000Pata-Ässä Saab
42Moilanen PasiPuMK/UAPasila Racing Sumppi
43Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriLada
44Svanberg TimoLakUAOulun Romu BMW
45Määttä PerttiOMUford
46Väisänen JuhoPuMK/UAShell osteri Puolanka Fiat
47Koivisto Ari-PekkaYUAGroup Racing Ford
48Mustonen JarkkoKoi-SavUASotkamon Porakaivo Ooppeli
49Harjajärvi JanneKuuUAKuju Racing Bmw
50Karvonen PasiScPalasFord Escort
51Väisänen ReijoPR Team 2000Iso-Syötteen Matkailun Bemari
52Marttila AkiYUAKa-Ma fiat
53Rusanen VillePuMK/UAJykerö Fiat
54Hassinen JariKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu Fiat
55Rautio PetriOuMK/UAFord Sierra Coupe
56Anttila KaiRatec TeamAnttila Racing Ford
57Sarajärvi JoniOUAOoppeli
58Mäkikyrö MikaPeMKPemk fiat
59Kuure JukkaScPalasOulun romu VW
60Salo AriJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX VW
61Pellikka Juha-PekkaOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
62Marttila KariYUAKaMa Fiat
63Huhta PasiScPalasVolvo White
64Viinikka JukkaKuuUAKuju Racing Opel
65Lahti-Mononen JereP-HUAVolkswagen Kupla
66Sutinen JyriPuMK/UAFiat 850
67Tapojärvi JesseKoMoKeTapojärvi Ford
68Rautiainen EemeliPuMK/UAKarin LainaVolvo
69Juuso HeikkiYUAReväs Racing Fiat
70Piispanen Jussi-PekkaLakUAMioMoi & RuusuRacing Fiat
71Virta JarnoRaaUAMeriitti Marina 8valve evo
72Ruotsalainen JonnaLapinlAUTaksi J. Leppämäki Fiat
73Honkanen AnttiNUAJk-racing Volovo
Osallistujia 73 kpl

Naiset
1Heikkilä SaraKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J.Pudas FIAT
2Hiivala MinnaPuMK/UAJuffi Racing Team VW
4Peräntie TiiaYUAKaMa VW
8Keränen-Hepolehto HelkaPuMK/UAOpel
12Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
18Oinonen PeppiinaKUAMaanRakPalv Opel
28Still LauraHyUAHelsingin Timanttityö fiat
30Väisänen LauraPuMK/UAShell Osteri Puolanka Fiat
34Paananen NinaPuMK/UANatiaiset Racing Fiat
35Määttä SaijaOMUVolvo
39Pietilä SannaPuMK/UAHonda
40Huhta SatuScPalasHonda
54Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUATeron Viijjatti
58Rautio JennaPeMKPellon moottorikerho fiat
70Rautio MiiaLakUAMioMoi&Ruusu Racing Fiat
72Ruotsalainen JonnaLapinlAUTaksi J. Leppämäki Fiat
112Niemi JonnaPeMKTeam nuuskakaira fiat
114Hjort SirpaOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
115Letoff SariYkUAEikan Alfa
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Nuoret
10Pasma LeeviKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Fiat
13Miettinen OlliJuuUAtaksi fiat
15Letoff JereRoiUAVauhtivesi Ford
21Kotamäki SanteriKarstUAVOIMAN Fiat
25Puhakka AnttiPRCMulliklubi Ford
37Mäki TuomasPeMKMazda 323
39Holappa MillaPuMK/UAHonda
47Koivisto JoonasYUAGroup Racing Ford
49Lämsä Juho-MattiKuuUAKuju Racing Team BMW
53Siira SantePuMK/UAJykerö Fiat
54Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu Fiat
58Niemi JoonasPeMKPellon moottorikerho fiat
60Salo AapeliJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX VW
62Niska EljasTorUAKaMa Fiat
70Taskila RonjaLakUAMioMoi&Ruusu Racing Fiat
111Karvonen AatuRoiUApalju.eu toyota
112Kulju JerePeMKTeam Nuuskakaira fiijuu
113Viirelä AleksiOuMK/UAPeugeot 205
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
3Kurkinen AriNUAmonsteritalli racing VOLVO
5Pesonen KeijoKuuUAKuju Racing BMW
7Haapanen KariOUAFord Escort RS2000
8Hepolehto JouniPuMK/UAOpel
11Kyllönen AnttiSsUAAvainpalvelu Ford
14Väisänen Jukka-PekkaPuMK/UAKorjaamo M.Polvinen Mazda
15Jarkko Juha-PekkaRoiUAlapin sorvaus ja hitsaus palvelu ford
17Hietalahti Vesa-PekkaLakUAOnni&Ilona VW
18Kouvalainen KimmoKUAMaanRakPalv opel
20Peltoniemi TeppoPaMK/UA Autovälitys Peltoniemi Volvo
23Alalahti JanneScPalasAutokorjaamo Jazu rellu
24Moilanen JuhaRoRaIipan kolffi
25Puhakka KimmoPRCMulliklubi Ford
26Polvinen MikaPuMK/UAWall power opel
27Juusola ArtoPRCMulliklubi opel
29Mustonen SamuliLakUAHuliswood Lada
31Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat Racing Opel
32Löllö SamiRatec TeamNHR team bemari
33Tuononen PasiNUAJk-racing foorti
35Määttä SaijaOMUVolvo
37Jaako PekkaYUAReväs Racing matukka
38Roininen JannePR Team 2000Pata-Ässä Saab
39Pietilä SannaPuMK/UAHonda
40Huhta JaakkoScPalasHonda Civic
41Roininen TimoPR Team 2000Pata-Ässä Saab
42Moilanen PasiPuMK/UAPasila Racing Sumppi
43Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriLada
44Ullgren TimoScPalasOulun romu BMW
45Määttä PerttiOMUford
47Koivisto Ari-PekkaYUAGroup Racing Ford
48Mustonen JarkkoKoi-SavUASotkamon Porakaivo Ooppeli
49Harjajärvi JanneKuuUAKuju Racing Bmw
50Karvonen PasiScPalasFord Escort
51Väisänen ReijoPR Team 2000Iso-Syötteen Matkailun Bemari
55Rautio PetriOuMK/UAFord Sierra Coupe
56Anttila KimmoRatec TeamNHR Team Ford
57Sarajärvi JoniOUAOoppeli
59Kuure JukkaScPalasOulun romu VW
63Huhta PasiScPalasVolvo White
64Viinikka JukkaKuuUAKuju Racing Opel
67Tapojärvi JesseKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Ford
68Kemppainen KariSsUAMatkustajakoti Kuutamo Volvo
71Virta JarnoRaaUATapojärvi Oy Marina 8valve evo
73Honkanen PekkaNUAJk Racing volovo
101Sutinen JyriPuMK/UAFord Escort RS
Osallistujia 45 kpl

Papat
1Heikkilä ArtoKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J.Pudas FIAT
5Pesonen TuomoKuuUAKuju Racing BMW
8Hepolehto JouniPuMK/UAOpel
12Väätäinen ErkkiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
16Koivisto RaimoYUATyökone Koivisto VW
21Oinonen AriKarstUANinni Fiat
22Lötjönen MattiPuMK/UAJarmat Fiat
28Harju ArtoUAUHTT Fiat
33Tuononen OsmoNUAJk-racing Foord
40Huhta JaakkoScPalasHonda Civic
41Roininen TimoPR Team 2000Pata-Ässä Saab
43Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriLada
51Väisänen ReijoPR Team 2000Iso-Syötteen Matkailun Bemari
53Keskitalo TaunoKoMoKeJykerö Fiat
62Marttila KariYUAKaMa Fiat
64Viinikka UrpoKuuUAKuju Racing Opel
65Lahti-Mononen JormaP-HUAVW
70Häkkilä RiittaLakUAMioMoi & Ruusu Racing Fiat
121Piispanen JukkaScPalasFiat 133
122Värtö SeppoScPalasSusi Racing Fiat
Osallistujia 20 kpl