Japirak-JM / 11.07.2015
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Fiat
2Helin RamiSäkUAtipi racing opel
3Karhunen SamiSomUAAuto-Vasenius VW
4Koski MarkoSatUALehtonen Racing VW
5Peltola JanneE-TMK/UApohjan sähkö&putki ford
6Suuniitty MikaHuiUALapa Team Tuhnuvolvo
7Innanmaa VilleSAUsorvaamo sumppi
8Torvinen JuhaV-SUARallitalli Opel
9Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing Volvo
10Filppula JarnoNoorUA/MKLRT VW
11Saarikko LauriUrMos Rykylmäkeskus sami Ford
12Laukkanen PetriSomUAOpel Omega
13Perä-Takala VilleSatUALehtonen Racing for
14Pensikkala JanneKySUAJami Racing Toyota
15Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Fiat
16Joona LauriSAUEnset BMW
17Ylismäki NinaV-SUAvakkakylmä xantia
18Kurri JoniHämUAjk-hormisaneeraus volvo
19Haaslahti EsaKokeUAviishanke foord
20Juhola KimmoSäkUAKota Racing Ooppeli
21Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda
22Lehtonen RamiSatUALehtonen Racing Fiat
23Rask ToniSaloUAMaskun kattopinnoite Fiat
24Heikkilä ErkkiL-H UATante Fiat
25Saarela JuhaSAURoismala Racing Ford
26Komulainen JariMynUAOpel Astra
27Laapotti TimoLahUAEuro-Teli / Betomik Volvo
28Meriläinen JarmoKokeUAPT-Rengas Mitsu
29Juhola OskariSäkUAKota Racing VW
30Piekkala JereSomUAPiMu VW
31Oras PetriSatUARitari Racing VW
32Rytkönen SamiHyUARTK VW
33Harju JanneKauhUARakmecon oy vw
34Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford
35Mäkelä TomiMynUARakennusKeppola Opel
36Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja Corolla
37Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech Ford
38Krook EsaSäkUAtipi racing vekkuli
39Rasi RobertSomUADoDiin Racing vw
40Kukkonen SamiRauUAsuoraX Honda
41Silvan JaniHyUABABY POSSU VW
42Helenius HannuÄetUAHH NSU
43Joutsi TeppoNokUATampereen Ajoneuvopesu VW
44Mätinki AnttiMynUAFiat 133
45Raaska MikaPunMK/UATursan Paja VW
46Takku PetriKokeUAkimppa kupla
47Toivonen HenriSäkUApaja ford
48Kiveinen JereV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo säle vw
49Kulmala TeroLemUARTK-Racing VW
50Ikonen MikkoHyUABetomik Racing VW
51Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora Voorti
52Järvi JarnoNokUAJape racing Saab
53Suvanto JarnoMynUAMurheenkryyni volvo
54Töppärä TommiPunMK/UAtursan paja renault
55Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak J.Mäentausta Fiat
56Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUARAT & ROR Ford
57Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw
58Salomäki HarriLemUAH.J.Salomäki ford (Ford Escort RS 2000)
59Setälä JoniLamUAKupla Vw
60Helenius TeroÄetUAHH Paakeli
61Kalliomäki JuhaNokUANSKK FORD
62Korkeila HeikkiOrSUAVALOKAAPELI TOYOTA
63Kuljuntausta JaniPunMK/UATursanPaja Fiat
64Rekola ValtteriKokeUARopatech Opel
65Hakanperä AnttiSäkUAHakanperä Reisinki BMW
66Kyynäräinen TimoV-SUAkuppeli vw
67Kulmanen JaniLoiUAromukauppa.fi Fiat
68Tuominen JanneVaToSUAsiirtokone opel
69Jalonen JariÄetUAÄKV Fiat
70Glad VesaNokUAvili power fiude
71Naskali JussiOrSUAMuskeli VW
72Lavikainen OlliEspooUABetomik Racing Volvo
73Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
74Hirvilammi JanneJaMoKe/UAE-P:n Kaluste Volvo
75Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT FORD
76Järvi JarkkoLoiUAFiatti
77Vertanen JouniTamUATollanen Bemari
78Lähde TeemuÄetUAVKR-Fiat
79Kankaanpää TeroLuPäSUAFord Escort
80Lindberg EsaOrSUASuuli vw
81Luuri RamiHoMK/UAaapo&anni fiat
82Salmi Juha-PekkaHuiUALapa Team tuhnuvoortti
83Hurme KalleNaSUosatuonti vw
84REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila racing opel
85Kurri JuhaHämUAjk-hormisaneeraus volvo
86Lipponen JaniLvUAUjo Racing Vectra
87Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi racing Fiat
Osallistujia 87 kpl

Naiset
1Rajala AnniHoMK/UALeppijoki Fiat
3Urén-Akkanen PiaHyUAVW Kupla
4Kallio PauliinaSatUALehtonen Racing VW
7Järvenpää VenlaÄetUAsorvaamo sumppi
17Ylismäki NinaV-SUAvakkakylmä xantia
23Laakso SusannaSAUFiat
25Saarela SanniSAURoismala Racing Ford
38Lähteenmäki NiinaNoorUA/MKTipi Racing Vekkuli
41Silvan SenjaHyUALADY POSSU vw
50Lavikainen NinaEspooUABetomik Racing VW
51Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAEleonora Ford
52Järvi Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing Saab
58Kaipila SirpaLemUAHJS Racing Ford
60Järvenpää VeeraÄetUAHH Paakeli
64Koivunen BirgittaHuiUARopatech Opel
65Sainio MarikaSäkUAHakanperä Reisinki BMW
78Suontausta SariÄetUAVKR-Fiat
81Luuri MinnaHoMK/UAAapo&Anni fiat
83Hurme SatuNaSUosatuonti vw
86Ehrnsten EmiliaLvUAUjo Racing Vectra
95Virtanen ElinaSomUAHartsa Racing Sunny
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Nuoret
15Rekola ViljamiKokeUARopatech Fiat
21Virtanen MattiSomUAHartsan paja Mazda
31Heinonen JesseSatUALuotsipoika volsu
32Velin NikoPukMURTK-Racing VW
34Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Ford
37Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech Ford
49Kulmala SanteriLemUARTK-Racing VW
76Järvi RoopeLoiUAFiatti
84REKOLA JENNIV-SUApalttila racing opel
87Honkakangas SamiSäkUAtipi racing fiiatti
88Helminen EetuHuiUASierra
90Kytöviita SamuliV-SUAKuljetuspalvelu Kytöviita Opel
91Nykänen JuhoMäntän UATorvelo Racing Victoria
94Isotuovola TuomasSäkUAKoneurakointi bmw
96Haavisto JoniHuiUALAATUPALVELU mitsu
97Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Citroen
98Prihti EmilÄetUAMauton Laama VW
99Sarkimo EsaLohUAOskarin-Oksa vw
100Simola RoniKySUAHörhöracing volkkari
101Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUANPV-racing Golf
102Virtanen RikuSaloUAJYRKINTAKSI BMW
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Helin RamiSäkUAtipi racing opel
5Peltola JanneE-TMK/UApohjan sähkö&putki ford
6Suuniitty MikaHuiUALapa Team Tuhnuvolvo
7Innanmaa KalleSAUsorvaamo sumppi
8Torvinen JuhaV-SUARallitalli Opel
9Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing Volvo
11Saarikko LauriUrMos Rykylmäkeskus sami Ford
12Laukkanen PetriSomUAOpel Omega
13Perä-Takala VilleSatUALehtonen Racing ford
14Pensikkala JanneKySUAJami Racing Toyota
16Joona LauriSAUEnset BMW
18Kurri JoniHämUAjk-hormisaneeraus volvo
19Haaslahti EsaKokeUAviishanke foord
20Juhola OskariSäkUAKota Racing Ooppeli
21Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda
25Saarela JuhaSAURoismala Racing Ford
26Komulainen JariMynUAOpel Astra
27Laapotti TimoLahUAEuro-Teli / Betomik Volvo
28Meriläinen JarmoKokeUAPT-Rengas Mitsu
34Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford
35Mäkelä TomiMynUARakennusKeppola Opel
36Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja Corolla
37Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech Ford
38Krook EsaSäkUAtipi racing vekkuli
40Kukkonen SamiRauUAsuoraX Honda
47Toivonen HenriSäkUApaja ford
51Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora Voorti
52Järvi JarnoNokUAJape racing Saab
53Suvanto JyriMynUAMurheenkryyni Volvo
56Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUARAT & ROR Ford
58Salomäki HarriLemUAH.J.Salomäki ford (Ford Escort RS 2000)
61Kalliomäki JuhaNokUANSKK FORD
62Kivimäki JaniOrSUAPISPALASI OY Toyota
64Rekola ValtteriKokeUARopatech Opel
65Hakanperä AnttiSäkUAHakanperä Reisinki BMW
68Tuominen JanneVaToSUAsiirtokone opel
72Ikonen MikkoHyUABetomik Racing Volvo
73Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
74Hirvilammi JarkkoJaMoKe/UAE-P:n Kaluste Volvo
75Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT FORD
77Vertanen JouniTamUATollanen Bemari
79Kankaanpää TeroLuPäSUAFord Escort
82Salmi Juha-PekkaHuiUALapa Team tuhnuvoortti
83Hurme KalleNaSUosatuonti vw
84REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila racing opel
85Kurri JuhaHämUAjk-hormisaneeraus volvo
86Lipponen JaniLvUAUjo Racing Vectra
88Helminen JuhaniHuiUASierra
89Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKKonekorjaamo pösö
90Kytöviita JukkaV-SUAKuljetuspalvelu Kytöviita Opel
91Lähteenmäki NiinaNoorUA/MKTorvelo Racing Victoria
92Toivonen KariSäkUApaja lada
93Ylismäki TeijoV-SUAford escort
94Sainio MarikaSäkUAKoneurakointi bmw
Osallistujia 54 kpl

Papat
10Mannila AriNoorUA/MKLRT VW
20Juhola KimmoSäkUAKota Racing Ooppeli
24Heikkilä ErkkiL-H UATante Fiat
26Komulainen JariMynUAOpel Astra
42Helenius HannuÄetUAHH NSU
43Joutsi JoukoNokUATampereen ajoneuvopesu.fi VW
56Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUARAT & ROR Ford
57Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw
62Kivimäki TarmoOrSUAPISPALASI OY Toyota
66Kyynäräinen TimoV-SUAkuppeli vw
89Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo pösö
92Toivonen KariSäkUApaja lada
93Ylismäki TeijoV-SUAford escort
Osallistujia 13 kpl