Someron Säästöpankki JM / 09.08.2015
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Tamminen MiikkaSomUAArska-Fiat
2Suorsa JouniHausUAPs-Racing vw
3Hakanperä AnttiSäkUAKoneurakointi Kupla
4Koivunen RamiSomUAPerttelin salaojitus FORD
5Pyykkö JariSäkUARautasänky Volvo
6Mätinki AnttiMynUAFiat 133
7Kohonen AriLahUATelex Racing Toyota
8Suominen AkiSomUAUrakointi Koivunen VOLVO
9Laapotti HarriHämUAEuro-Teli mahavolvo
10Salminen SeppoLemUAVolkswagen
11Lampinen IsmoPunMK/UAVanttila Paja Fiat
12Kalliola KimmoSomUADollar VW
13Salo TomiJaMoKe/UAEIRANDEKANEX FIAT
14Nurmi TommiKokeUARitari Racing VW
15Halme JoniSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Ford
16Koskinen AnssiUUARENU 8
17Korpela JarnoTHU-TeamKupla
18Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford
19Karhunen SamiSomUAAuto-Vasenius Fiat
20Suomela TomiNaSUFord Escort
21Heikkilä JarnoSomUAarska fiat
22Hurme KalleNaSUosatuonti vw
23Hallamaa JukkaTHU-TeamSähköjänis Volvo
24Silvaani Eero-PekkaMynUAteam rasvanippa fiude
25Kuusijärvi JanneHyUAPoro on POP Volvo
26Reinikainen HannuRiiUAPajamäki Racing Ford
27Kiveinen JereV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw
28Laine ArtoSomUALatoracing Fiat
29Immonen AliHausUAFintoys Corolla
30Hänninen OttoSomUAVW Kupla
31Helisvuori JereMynUAPt-autopalvelut vw
32Leino PetriSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Volvo
33Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw
34Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPRC Volvo
35Harkala PekkaUAUBetomik Racing VW
36Rasi RobertSomUADoDiin Racing vw
37Laapotti TimoLahUAEuro-Teli / Betomik ford
38Rantala TaunoEurUAKHW Racing Mazda
39Laanola JarkkoLopUAangry birds volvo
40Kivilehto TopiHyUALogisafe Fiat
41Suomela KariNaSUOpel Corsa
42Kulmala AriKySUAV-twin city volvo
43Siuko JesseÄetUAVKR Volvo
44Kyynäräinen TimoV-SUALäppävika vW
45Manninen MikaVihUAMopo Team Citroen
46Räty MarkoRiiUAZippo Power KUPLA
47Niinivirta KimmoSomUAKoneurakointi J.Lehtimäki Fiat
48Bussman LasseLvUAFord Escort
49Järvinen JussiVihUASaab 96 super
50Ikonen MikkoHyUABetomik Racing Volvo
51Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Opel
52Pasuri ArttuOrSUAApinoidaan fiat
53Laine LauriL-H UASomeron Säästöpankki fiat
54Hietikko VesaNoorUA/MKHuolto-Hanski VW
55Korpela AnssiSAUHerkku Matukka
56Ylismäki TeijoV-SUAFiat 133
57Aatrakoski JanneKokeUAVW
58Koski MarkoSatUALehtonen Racing Sierra
59Rask ToniSaloUAMaskun kattopinnoite Fiat
60Lipponen JaniLvUAUjo Racing Vectra
61Rinne TomiSäkUARAT & ROR Fiat
62Setälä JoniLamUAKupla Vw
63Rajalin JimmyTHU-TeamHattiVatti Bmw
64Suominen JanneSomUAurakointi koivunen ford
65Velin MarkoPukMUP.Salonen toyota
66Forsström AndreasE-TMK/UAHorsbäck Bilservice Fiat
67Sjöwall OskarLvUAFilles volvo
68Lehtonen RamiSatUALehtonen Racing VW
69Launiainen VesaSomUAYkköspesä Lada
70Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw
71Parmanen SamiTHU-TeamKuljetus A. Taponen VW
72Jokela VilleNoorUA/MKKuljetus Leistilä DX
73Koskinen AriUUANöhnöVolvo
74Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda
75Hakala TatuHyUALogisafe Fiat
76Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAkukku vw
77Karkkula JanneLamUA4H Motorteam Volvo
78Okker TeemuSomUADollar-team Peugeot
79Harju ArtoUAUKeiteleen Kone VW
80Vehmas MikkoNaSUlonkeroinen sifti
81Ylismäki MarttiV-SUAFiat 133
82Laukkanen PetriSomUAFord Escort Mk4
83Vasenius SakuTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius VW
84Silvander MikkoSomUAR. Janger Ky Fiat
85Peltola EeroTHU-Teamtimmitavara datsun
86Loppi JariUUAWälkkilän Werstaan Kostaja
87Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak J.Mäentausta Fiat
88Vainio VilleSaloUAJYRKINTAKSI BMW
89Laurila JesseRiiUAFord Escort
90Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKErikoisvoitelu Ford
91Piekkala JereSomUAARSKA VW
92Suominen VesaV-SUAKYNSIHUONE VW
93Tuomela JussiSomUATaksi Teppo Oksanen Fiat
94Heino JukkaUUArengaspalvelu datsun
95Kuisma HenriSomUAARSKA Fiat
96Valjakka VesaTHU-Teampallosalama
97Silvan JaniHyUABABY POSSU VW
98Rantapere FransV-SUATPR Volvo
99Lännistö MiskaMynUATeamRasvanippa Fiat
100Lehtinen Sami-PekkaSomUAOpel Vectra 16V /
Osallistujia 100 kpl

Naiset
2Suorsa TiiaHyUAPs-Racing vw
9Laapotti NiinaHyUAEuro-Teli mahavolvo
11Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UAVanttila Paja Fiat
15Kontio AnnukkaSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Ford
22Hurme SatuNaSUosatuonti vw
46Sundell TuuliaNUAPastorin Kupla
52Mäkelä VivianHämUAApinoidaan fiat
55Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAHerkku Matukka
58Kallio PauliinaSatUALehtonen Racing Sierra
59Laakso SusannaSAUMaskun kattopinnoite Fiat
71Forsström KatiTHU-TeamKuljetus A.Taponen VW
77Karkkula AinoLamUA4H Motorteam Volvo
97Silvan SenjaHyUALADY POSSU VW
211Korpela EssiÄetUAKORES kupla
212Urén-Akkanen PiaHyUAKarkkilan Varaosa VW
213Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza VW
214Virtanen ElinaSomUAHartsa Racing Sunny
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Nuoret
3Isotuovola TuomasSäkUAKoneurakointi kupla
13Salo AapeliJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT
14Heinonen JesseSatUARitari Racing VW
17Korpela TeemuTHU-TeamKupla
18Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Ford
26Reinikainen TeemuRiiUAPajamäki Racing Ford
43Virtanen JaakkoÄetUAVKR-Volvo
51Rekola ViljamiKokeUARopatech Opel
65Velin NikoPukMUPSalonen toyota
72Jokela JaakkoNoorUA/MKKuljetus Leistilä DX
74Virtanen MattiSomUAHartsan paja Mazda
83Nurmi JyriTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius VW
88Virtanen RikuSaloUAJYRKINTAKSI BMW
98Rekola VerneriKokeUATPR Volvo
201Koski HenriUAUSuomen haponkestävät Ford
202Lindstedt MiikkaTHU-TeamIttetehty VW
203Nurmi ToniHyUATeräskolmio vw
204Sarkimo EsaLohUAOskarin-Oksa vw
205Töykkälä PaavoL-H UAvolsu
206Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUANPV-racing Golf
207Vanhapiha AatuHyUAKarkkilanAutohuoltoVW
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
4Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen FORD
5Pyykkö JariSäkUARautasänky Volvo
7Kohonen AriLahUATelex Racing Toyota
8Suominen AkiSomUAUrakointi Koivunen VOLVO
9Laapotti HarriHämUAEuro-Teli mahavolvo
15Halme JoniSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Ford
18Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford
20Suomela TomiNaSUFord Escort
22Hurme KalleNaSUosatuonti vw
23Piekkala JereSomUASähköjänis Volvo
25Kuusijärvi JanneHyUANapapiirin Sankari Volvo
26Reinikainen HannuRiiUAPajamäki Racing Ford
29Immonen AliHausUAFintoys Corolla
32Leino PetriSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Volvo
34Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPRC Volvo
37Laapotti TimoLahUAEuro-Teli / Betomik ford
38Rantala TaunoEurUAKHW Racing Mazda
39Laanola JarkkoLopUAangry birds volvo
41Suomela KariNaSUOpel Corsa
42Kulmala AriKySUAV-twin city volvo
43Siuko JesseÄetUAVKR Volvo
45Manninen MikaVihUAMopo Team Citroen
48Bussman LasseLvUAFord Escort
49Järvinen JussiVihUASaab 96 super
50Ikonen MikkoHyUABetomik Racing Volvo
51Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Opel
55Korpela AnssiSAUHerkku Matukka
58Koski MarkoSatUALehtonen Racing Sierra
60Lipponen JaniLvUAUjo Racing Vectra
63Björkqvist HenrikE-TMK/UANicke Power Bemari
64Suominen JanneSomUAurakointi koivunen ford
65Velin MarkoPukMUP.Salonen toyota
67Manelius FilipUAURatsutila Volvo
69Launiainen VesaSomUAYkköspesä Lada
71Vasenius SakuTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius VW
72Jokela VilleNoorUA/MKKuljetus Leistilä DX
73Koskinen AriUUANöhnöVolvo
74Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda
77Karkkula JanneLamUA4H Motorteam Volvo
78Okker TuomasSomUADollar- Pösö
80Vehmas MikkoNaSUSuzuki Swift
82Laukkanen PetriSomUAFord Escort Mk4
85Peltola EeroTHU-Teamtimmitavara datsun
86Loppi JariUUAWälkkilän Werstaan Kostaja
88Vainio VilleSaloUAJYRKINTAKSI BMW
89Laurila JesseRiiUAFord Escort
90Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKErikoisvoitelu Ford
94Heino JukkaUUArengaspalvelu datsun
96Valjakka VesaTHU-Teampallosalama
98Rantapere FransV-SUATPR Volvo
100Lehtinen Sami-PekkaSomUAOpel Vectra 16V /
151Hänninen OttoSomUA$Hänninen Yhtiöt Mazda$
152Kuisma HenriSomUAARSKA Datsun
153Rasi RobertSomUADoDiin Racing opel
154Trogen ReijoHyUAFord Capri
Osallistujia 55 kpl

Papat
1Tamminen MarkkuSomUAArska-Fiat
4Koivunen JoukoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen FORD
10Partanen SeppoLemUAKyylän VW
16Koskinen AnssiUUARENU 8
20Suomela HarriNaSUFord Escort
23Piekkala PasiSomUASähköjänis Volvo
28Laine ArtoSomUALatoracing Fiat
33Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw
35Harkala PekkaUAUBetomik Racing VW
38Rantala TaunoEurUAKHW Racing Mazda
44Kyynäräinen TimoV-SUALäppävika vW
56Ylismäki TeijoV-SUAFiat 133
57Aatrakoski MarkkuKokeUAVW kupla
61Rinne IlkkaSäkUARAT & ROR Fiat
68Lehtonen KalleSatUALehtonen Racing VW
73Koskinen AriUUANöhnöVolvo
76Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAkukku vw
79Harju ArtoUAUKeiteleen Kone VW
154Trogen ReijoHyUAFord Capri
221Helenius HannuÄetUAHH NSU
222Rytö MattiSomUAVolvo
Osallistujia 21 kpl