Keski kesä jm / 22.08.2015
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Aho KristianKeminUAMercedes
2Heittola TonyMe-LaMoKesaneeraus nauska volvo
3Nieppola JoniPeMKJASRacing Fiat
4Salo TuomoScPalasVolvo
5Mäntyranta TommiYUABruuttus Racing Golf
6Nurkkala JaniRatec TeamMIERONTIE RACING opel
7Wiman JariLakUASamin pienkone VW
8Kilpelänaho VesaOUAHyvvää Pattia Opel
9Sauvolainen VesaKeminUASSS RACING opel
10Löllö SamiRatec TeamNHR team bemari
11Vesamäki AnttiPeMKPata fiat
12Virho TommiOUAAlppilan autokorjaamo FIAT
13Leppiluoto AriScPalasFord
14Kemppainen ToniSIIMU 2000Tmi Olli Ylitalo Lada
15Kosamo TommiPR Team 2000Fiat 133
16Anttila KimmoRatec TeamNHR Team Ford
17Törmänen JoukoKeminUAOsa-Ratas VW
18Vuosaari VesaMe-LaMoKeLossi-Baari Fiat
19Saarinen VilleKoMoKeKolarin Kumi OY Fiat
20Heikka ArtoTorUAGroup Racing Volvo
21Väänänen JarmoLakUASimca 1000
22Koivisto Ari-PekkaYUAGroup Racing Fiat
23Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriLada
24Jaako PekkaYUAReväs Racing matukka
25Pellikka Juha-PekkaOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
26Hintsala AriScPalasserviceone fiat
27Hintsala MattiScPalaskaatesparnea racing fiat
28Kukkonen SeppoRatec Teamtapojärvi oy fiat
29Kunnari JanneYUAVara Ville Bmw
30Dahlström AkiLakUASanta Maria Racing Opel TOP-ka
37Piispanen AnttiScPalasTarvike-Auto J Pudas VW
40Anttila JoukoRatec TeamAnttila Team Nissan
45Niska RaimoTorUAka ma vw
58Peura PerttiTorUAKA-MA Fiat
59Jaako JalmariKoMoKeTapojärvi MB
69Kuure MikaScPalasOulun romu VW
Osallistujia 36 kpl

Naiset
1Trög HeliKeminUAMercedes
2Heittola JonnaMe-LaMoKesaneeraus nauska volvo
6Saarinen AnuRatec TeamMIERONTIE RACING opel
25Hjort SirpaOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
31Kehus KatjaKR-TEAM RYNo Hands Racing Ford
32Henriksson MariaKeminUAT. Paakkari Volvo
36Peräntie TiiaYUAKaMa VW
37Heikkilä SaraKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J Pudas VW
45Niemi JonnaPeMKKaMa VW
60Vainikainen Ira-MariaYUAEMMI FIAT
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Nuoret
19Pasma LeeviKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Fiat
22Koivisto JoonasYUAFiat
23Karvonen AatuRoiUAlada
29Kunnari JennaYUAVara Ville Bmw
45Niska EljasTorUAKaMa Kupla
Osallistujia 5 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Aho HenrikKeminUAMercedes
2Heittola TonyMe-LaMoKesaneeraus nauska volvo
4Salo PerttiScPalasVolvo
5Mäntyranta TommiYUABruuttus Racing Golf
6Nurkkala JaniRatec TeamMIERONTIE RACING opel
8Oikarinen SamiOUAHyvvää Pattia Opel
9Sauvolainen VesaKeminUASSS RACING opel
10Löllö SamiRatec TeamNHR team bemari
13Leppiluoto AriScPalasFord
14Kemppainen ToniSIIMU 2000Tmi Olli Ylitalo Lada
16Anttila KaiRatec TeamNHR Team Ford
20Koivisto Ari-PekkaYUAGroup Racing Volvo
23Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriLada
24Jaako PekkaYUAReväs Racing matukka
29Kunnari MarkoYUAVara Ville Bmw
30Dahlström AkiLakUASanta Maria Racing Opel J&P Ah
31Kehus KatjaKR-TEAM RYNo Hands Racing Ford
32Henriksson MariaKeminUAT. Paakkari Volvo
33Sankala JariRatec Teammierontie racing opel
34Heikka ArtoTorUAGroup Racing Uuno
40Anttila JoukoRatec TeamAnttila Team Nissan
59Jaako JalmariKoMoKeTapojärvi MB
69Kuure JukkaScPalasOulun romu VW
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Papat
1Aho PekkaKeminUAMercedes
3Södervall AriPeMKJASRacing Fiat
6Saarinen SeppoRatec TeamMIERONTIE RACING opel
7Wiman JariLakUASamin pienkone VW
17Törmänen JoukoKeminUAOsa-Ratas VW
18Vuosaari AnteroMe-LaMoKelossibaari fiat
22Keskitalo TaunoKoMoKeKoivisto Fiat
23Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriLada
26Värtö SeppoScPalasSusi Racing Fiat
40Anttila JoukoRatec TeamAnttila Team Nissan
45Niska RaimoTorUAka ma vw
58Peura PerttiTorUAKA-MA Fiat
Osallistujia 12 kpl