Kokkola JM Kemora / 22.08.2015 - 23.08.2015
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Heikius Karl-JohanNNSBHeikius Rör Renault
2Lindgren KennethNNSBVelj.Ahlnäs Volvo
3Huupponen PetriÄkiUAwww.PMH-TRADING.fi
4Puska JukkaLaihUAmyräjä motors ford
5Rantala MarkoKokUArata saab
6Lohilahti OivaKUARenault
7Piirto PietuKauhUALVI Kannonlahti IMP
8Raak KristianPeMKK.Raak Racing VW
9Bergendahl Ari-PekkaKauhUATEAM Scansolo Ford
10Ahvenkoski ArtoLappajUAT&T Mattila Lada
11Löfvik JoakimNNSBElho Fiat
12Ikola AriLapUAPalkinto-asema Xsara
13Puska TiiaLaihUAMyräjä Motors volvo
14Järvinen TapioKokUAOma Ford
15Venäläinen TimoKUAmarkuksen v8
16Haukilehto JereÄhtUARakennuspelti&putki Koski Ford
17Koskinen VilleTohUAK.Salonen oy Fiat
18Piispanen AnttiScPalasTarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
19Angervisto KimmoLappajUAPovesra Fiat
20Rolander JaniNNSBimp
21Jokinen VesaReiUAK-Market Reisjärvi Ford
22Leskinen ErnoOuMK/UARaaka-Arska Skoda
23Rinne PasiHRFHartsan Sorvaus Volvo
24Back JonnyNNSBKDM Tech Toyota
25Mattinen RikuÄhtUAMertaniemi toyota
26Prest MarcusTohUAWRT -media kupla
27Pirinen NikoNilUABLACK SABBATH AUDI
28Jaakkola KariLappajUAKISKOJARRU FIAT
29Sundqvist AndersNNSBSRT Fiat
30Jutila VesaJ-Äijätjms vw
31Junnonaho AkiOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Sumbeam
32Sandvik MathiasVUABMW
33Blomqvist DanielNNSBVolvo
34Heikkilä HermanniAL-HärmäT-Steel oy Mazda
35Väisänen JanneTohUAStarlet
36Puttonen TeppoVesUATimanttiTeam VW
37Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Ford
38Herten FredrikNNSBRengasmarket, Sigges däck VW
39Katajamäki KostiJärvisUAToyota Starlet
40Lindskog TinaNSB-86S Mäkelä Ford
41Siekkinen VeiniLMMSaab 99
42Bäckstrand ConnyNNSBBäckstrands Gräv Fiat
43Isokangas JoonasAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat
44Parviainen JarmoTohUAV.Koljonen Fiat
45Tenhunen OskariVesUAOskuracing Pösö
46Antinaho MikaKarstUAUnelmaVävy Racing Volvo
47Löf KimNNSBBFD Team Mazda
48Liikala JukkaJärvisUAFinnKatsastus Pösö
49Skullbacka AndersNSB-86vw skullbacka .fi
50Säävälä JuhoOMUSLS Racing Fiat
51Grind ChristopherNNSBMaanrakennus Bo Grind Ford
52Kattelus HarriAL-HärmäOpel
53Rahkonen MattiTohUAHuuskon Taksi Vw
54Pöyhönen JukkaKokUAEagleland Volvo
55Kapanen HeikkiKarstUAVikke Racing Peugeot
56Paloniemi PetriOUANissan Micra
57Rinne PetriJärvisUAAuto- ja Konehuolto Toyota
58Sundfors KimNSB-86Logopunkt Fiat
59Kyllönen TeemuOMUS.Mäkelä Nissan
60Ahonen JyriKRRMK/UAS Mäkelä Ford
61Honkala VilleParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Mazda
62Kukkonen SamiRauUAsuoraX Peugeot
63Muhonen MarkoKokUAAutofiksaus tojo
64Oinonen AriKarstUANinni Ford
65Heikkilä JuhaKauhUAFiat
66Ketonen IlariLemUAVolvo 740
67Mertanen EliasSuonUALohkoi Racing Volvo
68Tiainen TomiKMKGLi Yhtiöt Fiat
69Heikius MartinNNSBHeikius Rör Fiat
70Seppälä TeemuParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Ford
71Lahola JamiLaihUAlahola jm race opel
72Kirsilä SamiKokUAOpel Kadett D
73Asikainen KariKUAMetsätyö Asikainen opel
74Korpela JuhaKauhUATsupukka Tsitikka
75Peltola JoonasLemUAcruiserkauppa.fi BMW
76Pakarinen VerttiSuonUAmaaliman makkein matsta
77Tähtinen JaniPokyUAVolvo
78Kettu SebastianNNSBKvevlax Service BMW
79Huupponen KrisseÄkiUAwww.PMH-TRADING.FI BMW
80Pihlajamaa JyrkiLaihUAMyräjä Motors Opel
81Tiala JuhoKokUATuikkula Oy Nissan
82Lohilahti JukkaKUAToyota
83Siltala SamiKauhUANo Can Do Racing SUNBEAM
84Koivisto ToniPeMKK.RAAK RACING FORD
85Ollikainen IlkkaLapinlAUMakope Opel
86Vuorisalo VillePyhUAATSOPOWER BMW
87Hartikainen AskoHvMK/UAFord Zetec
Osallistujia 87 kpl

Naiset
1Heikkilä MariaNNSBHeikius Rör Renault
7Oja-Kaukola IraKauhUALVI Kannonlahti IMP
13Puska TiiaLaihUAMyräjä Motors volvo
14Hyötylä RitvaKokUATapsan Escort
22Kerttula MinnaRaaUASkoda
34Isomäki KatjaAL-HärmäT-Steel Oy Mazda
35Nisula PetriinaVetUATassun Alla Starlet
40Lindskog TinaNSB-86S Mäkelä Ford
43Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat
54Kentala MiaKokUAEagleland Volvo
63Kalliomäki SannaKokUAAutofiksaus Toyota
68Salo AliisaKMKFiat 133
69Heikius Ida-MariaNNSBHeikius Rör Fiat
89Mikkonen SuviKiuUAFord
94Luokkakallio MerjaEUAUrakka Volovo
96Nurkkala KaisaHvMK/UAKalmetal Nissan
97Pihlajamaa LeenaLaihUAMotivaatiokisa Golf
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Nuoret
23Laurila EeroLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Volvo
28Luoma SamuelLappajUAKISKOJARRU Fiat
33Karlsson WalterNNSBMunsalan Puutarha Volvo
43Puuskamäki NiklasKvanUATrala Fiat
46Antinaho NikoKarstUAUnelmaVävy Racing Volvo
50Siira SantePuMK/UASLS Racing Fiat
56Viljanen JuusoLapUAJakkeObelix racing Nissan
58Häggblom RasmusNNSBHäggblomin Peruna Fiat
59Kyllönen TeijaOMUNopsat Racing Nissan
61Jormalainen RikuReiUAPuhto Racing Mazda
78Kettu JohannaNNSBKvevlax Service BMW
88Haavisto Roni-AnttoniHoMK/UAAutopaja Opel
105Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Citikka
106Näykki JanneLapUAJakkeObelixracing Ooppeli
107Pietinen NikoKarstUAKituperä racing taunus
109Vilpakka JaakkoAL-HärmäKuljetus lapponia opel
110Ylitalo NicoEUARusina Fiat
111Haavisto Jori-ValtteriHoMK/UAAutopaja Opel
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Heikius Karl-JohanNNSBHeikius Rör Renault
2Ahlnäs RolandNNSBVelj.Ahlnäs Volvo
4Puska JukkaLaihUAmyräjä motors ford
5Rantala MarkoKokUArata saab
6Lohilahti OivaKUARenault
9Bergendahl Ari-PekkaKauhUATEAM Scansolo Ford
10Ahvenkoski ArtoLappajUAT&T Mattila Lada
12Ikola AriLapUAPalkinto-asema Xsara
13Latvala SamiLaihUAMyräjä Motors volvo
14Järvinen TapioKokUAOma Ford
15Venäläinen TimoKUAmarkuksen v8
16Haukilehto JereÄhtUARakennuspelti&putki Koski Ford
21Jokinen VesaReiUAK-Market Reisjärvi Ford
23Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAhartsan sorvaus volvo
24Back JonnyNNSBKDM Tech Toyota
25Mattinen RikuÄhtUAkiittis toyota
27Pirinen MarkusNilUABLACK SABBATH AUDI
32Sandvik MathiasVUABMW
33Blomqvist DanielNNSBVolvo
34Heikkilä HermanniAL-HärmäT-Steel oy Mazda
35Nisula JoniVetUAStarlet
36Puttonen TeppoVesUATimanttiTeam VW
37Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Ford
39Katajamäki KostiJärvisUAToyota Starlet
40Ahonen JyriKRRMK/UAS Mäkelä Ford
41Siekkinen VeiniLMMSaab 99
45Tenhunen OskariVesUAOskuracing Pösö
46Antinaho MikaKarstUAUnelmaVävy Racing Volvo
47Anderssén ChristofferNNSBBFD Team Mazda
48Liikala JukkaJärvisUAFinnKatsastus Pösö
49Skullbacka AndersNSB-86vw skullbacka.fi
51Grind ChristopherNNSBMaanrakennus Bo Grind Ford
52Kattelus HarriAL-HärmäOpel
54Pöyhönen JukkaKokUAEagleland Volvo
55Kapanen HeikkiKarstUAVikke Racing Peugeot
56Rajamäki JaniKauhUANissan Micra
57Rinne PetriJärvisUAAuto- ja Konehuolto Toyota
59Kyllönen TeemuOMUNopsat Racing Nissan
60Kantola Jose-NikoKRRMK/UASTH Racing Ford
61Honkala VilleParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Mazda
62Kukkonen SamiRauUAsuoraX Peugeot
63Kalliomäki SannaKokUAAutofiksaus Toyota
64Oinonen AriKarstUANinni Ford
66Ketonen IlariLemUAVolvo 740
67Lohkoi VilleSuonUALohkoi Racing Volvo
69Heikius MartinNNSBHeikius Rör Fiat
70Seppälä TeemuParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Ford
71Lahola JamiLaihUAlahola jm race opel
72Kirsilä EsaKokUAOpel Kadett D
73Asikainen KariKUAMetsätyö Asikainen opel
74Korpela JuhaKauhUATsupukka Tsitikka
75Peltola JoonasLemUAcruiserkauppa.fi BMW
76Rautiainen EemeliPuMK/UAPororajan Majoitus Mazda
77Tähtinen JaniPokyUAVolvo
78Kettu NiklasNNSBKvevlax Service BMW
79Kuoppala MikaÄkiUAHuupposen Power BMW
80Pihlajamaa JyrkiLaihUAMyräjä Motors Opel
81Tuomaala TopiKokUATuikkula Oy Nissan
82Lohilahti JukkaKUAToyota
84Koivisto ToniPeMKFord Escort MK2
85Ollikainen IlkkaLapinlAUMakope Opel
86Vuorisalo VillePyhUAATSOPOWER BMW
87Hartikainen AskoHvMK/UAFord Zetec
88Kortehisto TapaniLapUAAutopaja Opel
89Kärkkäinen TeroKiuUAKaivutyö Juntunen Ford
90Lagus AnttoniNivUAMönkö Racing Toyota
91Liimatainen HenriKarstUAHokkasen Betonituote Honda
92Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Volvo
93Mäkynen TopiEPUAMetek OY Saab
94Mäntylä SimoEUAUrakka Volovo
95Nabbvik JohanNSB-86jn racing escort
96Nurkkala EeroHvMK/UAKalmetal Nissan
97Pihlajamaa VesaLaihUANikko Oy GOLF
98Salo TuomasLapUADDRT Syöksykierre Mersu
99Samanen HannuKarstUA HB-Team citroen
100Savolainen RamiParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Väykky
101Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP Racing pösöö
102Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Racing Opel
103Kellosalo JyriTohUAKahvila Sillankorva Saab 96
Osallistujia 79 kpl

Papat
9Bergendahl Ari-PekkaKauhUATEAM Scansolo Ford
19Kuoppala HannuLappajUAVesirakennus Fiat
21Jokinen VesaReiUAK-Market Reisjärvi Ford
23Mäkinen HarriLappajUAHartsan sorvaus volvo
30Jutila IlkkaJ-ÄijätJMS VW
34Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo Mazda
45Tenhunen SimoVesUAOskuracing Pösö
48Liikala TimoJärvisUAFinnKatsastus Pösö
51Grind BoNNSBMaanrakennus Bo Grind Ford
64Oinonen AriKarstUANinni Ford
70Kokko JuhaParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Ford
72Kirsilä EsaKokUAOpel Kadett D
78Kettu KaiNNSBKvevlax Service BMW
82Lohilahti OivaKUAToyota
84Koivisto AriPeMKK.RAAK RACING FORD
90Hemmoranta ArvoHvMK/UAEuromaster Toyota
93Mäkynen MattiEPUASeinäjoen Moottorihiomo Saab
96Nurkkala EeroHvMK/UAKalmetal Nissan
99Samanen HannuKarstUA HB-Team citroen
100Herranen MarkkuYlvUAVÄYRYNEN
111Kortehisto TapaniLapUAAutopaja Opel
Osallistujia 21 kpl