Kokemäen Kuhmut / 23.08.2015
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Fallila ToniULVILAN FK-KRAT FIAT
2Valkama MikaRiiUAteini corolla
3Rantanen AriHämUAKostula Team Volvo
4Joutsen TuomasSAUNaista vailla Opel
5Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing Team Bmw
6Jusi JoniRauUAHoitopiste kupla
7Helisvuori JereMynUAPt-Autopalvelut Vw
8Hongisto TomiL-H UAEMILIA & VILMA FIAT
9Rantapere FransV-SUATPR Fiat
10Innanmaa VilleSAUsorvaamo SHUNpeam
11Männistö JessicaKokeUAMV-vuokraus fiat
12Koivunen JaniRauUALavarakenne Mercedes
13Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKKuljetus V&P Koskinen Fiat
14Laine SamiKokeUASEL-IT Mazda
15Siitonen SamiRauUAKirvelä Racing Golf
16Solkinen MarkoL-H UAKS Hiusateljee VW
17Saarela SanniSAURoismala Racing Ford
18Koivisto MarkoHämUAYlöjärven autohuolto vw
19Pere JuhaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW
20Suonpää TimoRaisUAvw (VW )
21Kiveinen JereV-SUASÄLE Fiat
22Saarinen TimoSatUAMatias volvo
23Rask ToniSaloUAMaskun kattopinnoite Fiat
24Nieminen SamiOrSUAromukorjaaja vw
25Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda
26Lännistö MiskaMynUATeamRasvanippa Kupla
27Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw
28Takku PetriKokeUAröpö röpö fordi
29Tamminen MiikkaSomUATaMi-Motors Fiat
30Urpolahti IiroV-SUAsaab900
31Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUARAT & ROR Pösö
32Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Opel
33Kalliomäki JuhaNokUANSKK FORD
34Leppänen RaunoHämUAESCORT
35Pukaralammi TuomasKarUA/MKfiat
36Rekola ValtteriKokeUARopatech Opel
37Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak J.Mäentausta Fiat
38Nummisto MikkoKokeUAJapirak vw
39Heikkilä JarnoSomUA fiat
40Vasenius SakuTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius VW
41Roiha JarkkoNokUAJ2M-racing Skoda
42Kyynäräinen TimoV-SUALäppävika volvo
43Lähteenmäki JuhaKokeUAJapirak.fi Ford
44Karhunen SamiSomUAAuto-Vasenius Fiat
45Ikonen MikkoHyUABetomik Racing Volvo
46Juhola OskariSäkUAKota Racing Volvo
47Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing VW
48Maijala TuomasSAUReiraamo Volvo
49Kuusela JaanaHoMK/UAMiron laina Rootti
50Oras PetriSatUARitari Racing VW
51Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAKarvian Hirsirakentajat TEAM Fiat
52Kaitonen JeriKySUAFiat 133
53Takku SariSäkUAJapirak.com Foordi
54Kivenmäki JanneKokeUAVW Kupla
55Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAEiran Dekanex Fiat
56Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech Vauxhall
57Korpela JarnoTHU-TeamKupla
58Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT OOPPELI
59Naskali KariP-HUAKonePointFiat
60Lahtinen IiroParkUAPöllikuljetusVW
61Heino JukkaUUArengaspalvelu datsun
62Moisio TommiHoMK/UASteelbull Vw
63Hakulinen JarmoHyUABITEX VW
64Hakanperä AnttiSäkUAKoneurakointi Kupla
65Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAVolvo 240
66Laapotti TimoLahUAEuro-Teli / Betomik volvo
67Järvi JarkkoLoiUAFiatti
68Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Volsu
69Niemi EsaKankUAToyota Corolla
70Kuusijärvi JanneHyUABMW 320i
71Lehtinen NikoSAUSorvaamo Fiat
72Perä-Takala VilleSatUALehtonen Racing kadetttti
73Kakkuri TimoPunMK/UAKuljetus Ford
74Kuusela TopiHoMK/UAKR Fiat
75Lindberg EsaOrSUAKent power vw
76Salmijärvi HeikkiJyvUAJuupas eipäs VW
77Salminen OssiAAUFiat 133
78Hietikko VesaNoorUA/MKHuolto-Hanski Fiat
79Hänninen OttoSomUAVW Kupla
80Virtanen JonneÄetUAVeivikaula Volvo
81Filppula JarnoNoorUA/MKLRT VW
82Jarva HannuSatUAAntiikki ja Keräily Ford
83Siuko JesseÄetUAVKR Vauxhall
84Tanila Eemi-ViljamiMikUA Tanilan saaristomökit VW
85Helin RamiSäkUATipi racing Volvo
86Loven PasiKokeUAteam huurteiset volvo
87Jalonen JariÄetUAÄKV Fiat
88Maijala MikaSAURoismala Racing Toyota
89Koskinen JariHyUAEV-Pinta Opel
90Lahtinen PauliSatUARitari Racing Fiat
91Mustakoski JesseKarUA/MKRakennusurakointi J.Salomäki FIAT
92Perttula JoneKokeUAJapirak.fi Escort
93Kaipila MarkusHämUAJESSE & JASPER POWER FIAT
94Vallamo PekkaV-SUAOsomotors Neckar
95Koski-Tuuri Vesa-MattiSatUARakennusliike Vw
96Juhola KimmoSäkUAKota Racing Opel
97Pilpola SanteriV-SUAJPM Fiat
98Laapotti HarriHämUAEURO-TELI RIESA
99Helenius JariÄetUAVolvo
100Toivola VilleKokeUAPuusepänliike Mazda
101Sainio MarikaSäkUAHakanperä Reisinki Voortti
102Blomster MikkoSatUARitari Racing VW
103Piekkala JereSomUAARSKA Fiat
104Loven JuhaniKokeUAropatec volvo
105Setälä JoniLamUAKupla Vw
106Jalkanen MikaPiekUAJRT VW
107Krook EsaSäkUAvekkuli tipi racing
108Fallila TomiKokeUARAT KIRPPU!
109Rantala TaunoEurUAKHW Racing Mazda
110Penttilä KimmoÄetUAPR-team pahna
111Ketola LasseKauhUAParkanon Betoni Fiat
112Viitanen PasiKokeUAtimanttivw
113Palmen TimoSäkUATipi Racing Volvo
114Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAVolvo 740
115Kauramaa KariKokeUAkorjaamo audi
116Naskali JussiOrSUAMuskeli VW
117Lähteenmäki JaakkoParkUAvastustusfiiatti
118Törmä VilleÄetUAEURAN AUTOHUOLTO FIAT
119Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team Fiat
120Suominen VesaV-SUAKYNSIHUONE VW
121Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttila Paja Tojota
122Aatrakoski JanneKokeUAFiat
123Vilppula JanneVaToSUAVaraosa.fi Pösö
Osallistujia 123 kpl

Naiset
1Fallila TiiaKokeUARAT KIRPPU!
8Tenkanen HeliL-H UAEMILIA & VILMA FIAT
10Järvenpää VenlaÄetUAsorvaamo SHUNpeam
16Solkinen KatjaL-H UAKS Hiusateljee VW
17Saarela SanniSAURoismala Racing Ford
19Pere MiiaV-SUASähkö Perkkola VW
23Laakso SusannaSAUMaskun Kattopinnoite Fiat
25Virtanen ElinaSomUAHartsa Racing Mazda
28Takku HeidiKokeUAröpö röpö fordi
36Koivunen BirgittaHuiUARopatech Opel
39Urén-Akkanen PiaHyUAKarkkilan Varaosa Fiat
53Takku SariSäkUAJapirak.com Foordi
59Perätalo SuviKangUAKonepointFiat
62Männistö JessicaKokeUAKullan laina VW
73Virtanen LeenaÄetUAKuljetus Ford
74Kuusela JaanaHoMK/UAKehveli Racing Fiat
91Salomäki SallaKarUA/MKRakennusurakointi J.Salomäki FIAT
93Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE & JASPER FIAT
96Rajala AnniHoMK/UAKota Racing Opel
98Laapotti NiinaHyUAEURO-TELI RIESA
99Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUADindulin Super Volvo
101Sainio MarikaSäkUAHakanperä Reisinki Voortti
110Korpela EssiÄetUAKORES kupala
118Helenius EmmaÄetUAEURAN AUTOHUOLTO FIAT
121Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UAVanttila Paja Toyota
202Järvi Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing golf
208Männistö VenlaHuiUATurvetyö Ooppeli
211Koskinen JenniKauhUAooppeli
261Impilä LauraMynUAPuutyö Silvan VW
Osallistujia 29 kpl

Nuoret
5Honkakangas SamiSäkUATipi Racing Bmw
11Männistö NiclasKokeUAMV-Voukraus fiiu
13Koskinen MarkusKokeUALaatupalvelu Fiat
24Seppälä JussiOrSUAromukorjaaja vw
29Sarkimo EsaLohUAfiat
32Rekola ViljamiKokeUARopatech Opel
38NUMMISTO OSKARIKokeUAJapirak VW
40Nurmi JyriTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius VW
41Roiha MarcusNokUAJ2M-racing Skoda
49Nurmi MiroLemUAPiipparin Mafioso ford
50Heinonen JesseSatUALuotsipoika VW
56Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech Vauxhall
57Korpela TeemuTHU-TeamKupla
64Isotuovola TuomasSäkUAKoneurakointi kupla
67Järvi RoopeLoiUAFiatti
83Virtanen JaakkoÄetUAVKR-Vauxhall
88Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Toyota
106Jalkanen NikoPiekUAJRT VW
108Prihti EmilÄetUARAT FIAT
111Männistö AleksiParkUAParkanon Betoni Fiat
116Naskali JanneOrSUAMUSKELI VW
119Järvi MiikaNokUAKostula Team Fiat
201Helminen EetuHuiUASierra
204Kytöviita SamuliV-SUAKuljetuspalvelu Kytöviita Opel
207Myllymäki SanteriNoorUA/MKShell Pomarkku Civik
251Lehtiniemi JereHoMK/UAVeljekset Saarinen oy fiat
252Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T.Hirsimäki fiat
253Röman SeveriOrSUAHRT VW
254Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUANPV-racing Golf
255Virtanen JuhoÄetUAVKR-Volvo
256Virtanen MattiSomUAHartsan paja Luotto Nissan
257Virtanen RikuSaloUAJYRKINTAKSI BMW
Osallistujia 32 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Valkama MikaRiiUAteini corolla
3Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team Volvo
4Joutsen TuomasSAUNaista vailla Opel
5Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing Team Bmw
10Innanmaa KalleSAUsorvaamo SHUNpeam
12Koivunen JaniRauUALavarakenne Mercedes
14Laine SamiKokeUASEL-IT Mazda
15Siitonen SamiRauUAKirvelä Racing Golf
17Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford
22Saarinen TimoSatUAMatias volvo
25Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda
28Takku PetriKokeUAröpö röpö fordi
30Urpolahti IiroV-SUAsaab 900
31Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUARAT & ROR Pösö
32Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Opel
33Kalliomäki JuhaNokUANSKK FORD
34Leppänen RaunoHämUAESCORT
36Rekola ValtteriKokeUARopatech Opel
42Kyynäräinen TimoV-SUALäppävika volvo
43Lähteenmäki JuhaKokeUAJapirak.fi Ford
45Ikonen MikkoHyUABetomik Racing Volvo
46Juhola OskariSäkUAKota Racing Volvo
48Maijala TuomasSAUReiraamo Volvo
49Kuusela JaanaHoMK/UAMiron laina Rootti
53Rajala ArtoKokeUAJapirak Ford
56Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech Vauxhall
58Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT OOPPELI
61Heino JukkaUUArengaspalvelu datsun
65Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAVolvo 240
66Laapotti TimoLahUAEuro-Teli / Betomik volvo
69Niemi EsaKankUAToyota Corolla
70Kuusijärvi JanneHyUABMW 320i
72Perä-Takala VilleSatUALehtonen Racing kadetttti
73Kakkuri TimoPunMK/UAKuljetus Ford
80Virtanen JonneÄetUAVeivikaula Volvo
82Jarva HannuSatUAAntiikki ja Keräily Ford
83Siuko JesseÄetUAVKR Vauxhall
85Helin RamiSäkUATipi racing Volvo
86Loven PasiKokeUAteam huurteiset volvo
88Maijala MikaSAURoismala Racing Toyota
92Perttula JoneKokeUAJapirak.fi Escort
96Juhola KimmoSäkUAKota Racing Opel
98Laapotti HarriHämUAEURO-TELI RIESA
99Helenius SamiÄetUAH&E Volvo
100Toivola VilleKokeUAPuusepänliike Mazda
101Hakanperä AnttiSäkUAHakanperä Reisinki Voortti
104Loven JuhaniKokeUAropatec volvo
107Krook EsaSäkUAvekkuli tipi racing
109Rantala TaunoEurUAKHW Racing Mazda
113Palmen TimoSäkUATipi Racing Volvo
114Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAVolvo 740
115Kauramaa KariKokeUAkorjaamo audi
121Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttila Paja Tojota
123Vilppula JanneVaToSUAVaraosa.fi Pösö
201Helminen JuhaniHuiUASierra
202Järvi JarnoNokUAJape racing golf
203Ketola LasseKauhUASamppu Raisin Ford
204Kytöviita JukkaV-SUAKuljetuspalvelu Kytöviita Opel
205Lehtinen JuusoRaisUAepäonnen polo
206Lehtinen KariRaisUAOppolo
207Myllymäki MarkusNoorUA/MKShell Pomarkku Civik
208Männistö VenlaHuiUATurvetyö Ooppeli
209Penttilä KimmoÄetUAPR-team ouppeli
210Puisto HarriRiiUABMW 316
211Rintatalo JamiKauhUAKiinnike-Heinonen Oy Opel
212Rytö MattiSomUAVolvo
213Suuniitty MikaHuiUALapa Team Volvo
Osallistujia 67 kpl