Ruska Reising JM / 19.09.2015
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Sauvolainen VesaKeminUASSS RACING opel
2Niva JannePeMKKonehuolto RTN Fiat
3Koivisto JaniYUAMake Racing VW
4Tapojärvi MatiasKoMoKeTapojärvi vw
5Pellikka Juha-PekkaOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
6Letoff SariYkUAVauhtivesi Ford
7Paaso-Rantala HeikkiKoMoKeTapojärvi Corolla
8Moilanen JuhaRoRaiipan wolsu
9Tapojärvi KimmoRaaUATAPOJÄRVI OY Volvo
10Ramlin MikkoTorUAVolokkari
11Riekkola IsmoYUAKuljetus Koivisto Viude
12Dahl PasiKoMoKeNikkiläntie naitraiders trumpetti
13Lantto JuhaKoMoKeTapojärvi Oy Fiat
14Vähälä MaunoLakUAFIAT
15Uusitalo Vili-PekkaKoMoKevw
16Stenberg SakuRoiUAKAT-Logistics Fiat
17Jaako PekkaYUAReväs Racing volvo
18Heikka ArtoTorUAGroup Racing Uuno
19Koivisto Ari-PekkaYUAGroup Racing Micra
20Virho TommiOUAAlppilan autokorjaamo FIAT
21Kuivalainen TimoYUA Group Racing VW
22Kulju JariTorUAAapo & Anni VW
23Apell NikoPeMKK.Enbuska Ky VW
24Mäntyranta MarkusRoiUABruuttus Racing vw
25Uutinen MattiRoiUAJannen Mazda
26Stenberg MarkoPeMKKat logistics Oy fiude
27Nieppola JoniPeMKJASRacing Fiat
28Marttila AkiYUAKaMa fiat
29Saarinen VilleKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Polo
30Siikavirta SamiYUAAavaprint VW
31Virta JarnoRaaUASick Oy Marina
32Harjajärvi JanneKuuUAKuju Racing Datsun
33Roininen TimoPR Team 2000Pata-Ässä Saab
34Aro SimoYUAKeimo Fiat
35Kujala JouniKuuUAMaalaamo Sunbeam
36Törmänen JoniKoMoKeRasa Nord OY BMW
37Aho KristianKeminUAMB
38Juuso VilleYUAReväs Racing VW
39Pulsa JanneYkUARakkarinne Racing Opel
40Piispanen AnttiScPalasTarvike-Auto J.Pudas Fiat
41Siikavirta ArtoYUAReväs Racing Matsta
42Pihkakoski TimoPeMKTeam Nuuskakaira Datsun
43Kontinaho Jukka-PekkaOuMK/UARuskon Auto ja Varaosa Saab
44Enbuska AttePeMKK. Enbuska Ky VW
45Joensuu JanneKoMoKeVasittu Racing Team Toyota
46Mäkikyrö EsaPeMKVolvo
47Kihlanki JanneKoMoKeYlläs Express Volvo
48Kihlanki TeemuKoMoKeTapojärvi Oy Daihatsu
49Vasara HarriYkUABMW
50Enbuska JukkaPeMKkiiteistöarktia.fi volvo
51Vanhamaa RamiRoiUADatsun
52Uusimaa TommiKoMoKetarvike-auto j.pudas fiat
53Tervo VilleYkUAVauhtivesi datsun
54Lintulahti JaniPeMKKiinteistöarktia
55Pasma Juha-PekkaKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Fiat
56Lamminparras JaniYUAKone Unhola Oy Ooppeli
57Härö AriSCKAlfa Romeo
58Vanhapiha JariKoMoKeEetunFiiatti
59Juuso HeikkiYUAReväs Racing Fiat
60Kulju ArtoPeMKPellon Moottorikerho Fiat
61Jokinen SamiLappajUAHämytrans Nasu
62Jaako JalmariKoMoKeTapojärvi MB
63Mäkitervo MarttiKoMoKeBMW
64Tapojärvi MarkkuKoMoKeTapojärvi Fiat
65Apell HenriPeMKK.Enbuska Ky Tarletti
66Oikarinen JarkkoRoiUASkoda
67Marttila JaniYUAKaMa Ford
68Tapojärvi JesseKoMoKeTapojärvi Ford
69Pelkonen MiikaRoiUALapinAuto-Osa Fiat
70Haapalainen KenAL-NapapiiriREDNOSE TIPO
71Peura PerttiTorUAKA-MA Fiat
72Jarkko Juha-PekkaRoiUAlapin sorvaus ja hitsaus palvelu ford
73Mäenpää AkiLakUATappikoneOnPop Datsun
74Lomakka MarkkuKoMoKeGroup Racing Fiat
75Marttila KariYUAKaMa Ford
76Pasma JyriPeMKlaina ford
77Ruokojärvi TeemuKoMoKeVasittu Racing Team BMW
78Timonen TuomasPeMKTeam Nuuskakaira VW
79Vanhamaa ReijoRoiUAFord Escort
80Tiainen HeikkiKoMoKeAutokorjaamo Uotila MB
81Kukkonen SeppoRatec Teamtapojärvi oy vw
82Lantto AleksiPeMKK.Enbuska Ky Fiat
83Roininen JannePR Team 2000Pata-Ässä Saab
84Mänty VillePeMKTulvaset Oy Fiat
85Korpi MikkoYUAVolvo 142
Osallistujia 85 kpl

Naiset
5Hjort SirpaOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
6Letoff SariYkUAVauhtivesi Ford
8Lötjönen HannaPuMK/UAGolf
10Ramlin AilaTorUAVW Kupla
14Heinonen AnneLakUAViiden Tähden Koti Fiat
19Koivisto TeijaYUAGroup Racing Micra
34Vehkalahti JohannaYUARiekkola Ranch Fiat
35Kujala JaanaKuuUAMaalaamo Sunbeam
37Trög HeliKeminUAMB
38Orajärvi LinneaYUAReväs Racing VW
40Heikkilä SaraKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J.Pudas Fiat
52Alasaukko-oja JohannaKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J. Pudas Fiat
53Tervo RonjaYkUAVauhtivesi Datsun
55Kuha PiaYkUAKolarin Kumi Fiat
59Vainikainen Ira-MariaYUAHeikin Fiat
64Ritola TanjaPuMK/UATapojärvi Fiat
74Niemi JonnaPeMKGroup Racing Fiat
76Junttari AnnePäij-HUAART Voorti
94Saarinen AnuRatec TeamMIERONTIE RACING opel
95Peräntie TiiaYUAKaMa VW
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Nuoret
2Mäki TuomasPeMKKonehuolto RTN Fiat
7Siira SantePuMK/UATapojärvi Corolla
11Koivisto JoonasYUAGroup Racing fiat
19Niska EljasTorUAGroup Racing Nippon
51Letoff JereRoiUADatsun
60Kulju JerePeMKPellon Moottorikerho fiiu
67Kuivalainen ValtteriYUAKa-Ma Ford
73Pasma LeeviKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Datsun
78Niemi JoonasPeMKteam nuuskakaira kupla
100Karvonen AatuRoiUApalju.eu eskortti
101Pasma EliasKoMoKeTapojärvi Oy VW
Osallistujia 11 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Sauvolainen VesaKeminUASSS RACING opel
6Letoff JarkkoYkUAVauhtivesi Ford
7Paaso-Rantala HeikkiKoMoKeTapojärvi Corolla
8Moilanen JuhaRoRaiipan wolsu
9Tapojärvi KimmoRaaUATAPOJÄRVI OY Volvo
12Dahl PasiKoMoKeNikkiläntie naitraiders trumpetti
17Jaako PekkaYUAReväs Racing volvo
18Heikka ArtoTorUAGroup Racing Uuno
19Koivisto Ari-PekkaYUAGroup Racing Micra
25Tasala JuhaRoiUAjannen mazda
29Hietalahti Vesa-PekkaLakUAOnni&Ilona VW
31Virta JarnoRaaUATapojärvi Oy Marina
32Harjajärvi JanneKuuUAKuju Racing Datsun
33Roininen TimoPR Team 2000Pata-Ässä Saab
36Törmänen JariKoMoKeRasa Nord OY BMW
37Aho MarkusKeminUAMB
39Pulsa JanneYkUARakkarinne Racing Opel
41Siikavirta ArtoYUAReväs Racing Matsta
42Pihkakoski TimoPeMKTeam Nuuskakaira Datsun
43Kontinaho Jukka-PekkaOuMK/UARuskon Auto ja Varaosa Saab
45Joensuu JanneKoMoKeAsennuspalvelu T.Joensuu Toyota
46Kourilehto Juha-MattiPeMKT Mäkikyrö volvo
47Kihlanki JoukoKoMoKeYlläs Express Volvo
48Kihlanki TeemuKoMoKeTapojärvi Oy Daihatsu
49Vasara SamiPeMKBMW
50Enbuska JukkaPeMKJE-maalaus volvo
51Vanhamaa RamiRoiUADatsun
53Tervo JunnuRoiUAVauhtivesi Datsun
54Lintulahti JaniPeMKKiinteistöarktia
56Lamminparras JaniYUAKone Unhola Oy Ooppeli
57Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriAlfa Romeo
62Tapojärvi MatiasKoMoKeNikkiläntie naitraiders mese
63Pasma Juha-PekkaKoMoKeKolarin Kumi BMW
67Marttila JaniYUAKaMa Ford
68Tapojärvi JesseKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Ford
70Haapalainen KenAL-NapapiiriREDNOSE TIPO
72Jarkko Juha-PekkaRoiUAlapin sorvaus ja hitsaus palvelu ford
73Mäenpää AkiLakUATappikoneOnPop Datsun
75Marttila KariYUAKaMa Ford
76Mänty JariPeMKTulvaset Oy Ford
77Ruokojärvi TeemuKoMoKeVasittu Racing Team BMW
79Vanhamaa ReijoRoiUAFord Escort
80Tiainen HeikkiKoMoKeAutokorjaamo Uotila MB
83Roininen JannePR Team 2000Pata-Ässä Saab
85Korpi MikkoYUAVolvo 142
90Kulju ArtoPeMKTeam Nuuskakaira Volvo
91Mäkitervo MarttiKoMoKeTarvike auto J Pudas
92Pihlajakoski JuhoKoMoKeNissan Micra
93Lantto SamiPeMKK.Enbuska Ky Tarletti
94Nurkkala JaniRatec TeamMIERONTIE RACING opel
Osallistujia 50 kpl

Papat
2Lomakka MarkkuKoMoKeGroup Racing Fiat
5Saarikoski EeroOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
9Tapojärvi MarkkuKoMoKeTapojärvi Volvo
11Keskitalo TaunoKoMoKeKoiviston fiat
13Mäkitervo MarttiKoMoKeBMW
14Vähälä MaunoLakUAFIAT
16Stenberg HeimoPeMKKAT-Logistics Fiat
19Välimaa ReijoYUAGroup Racing Micra
26Stenberg TaistoPeMKKAT-Logistics Fiat
27Södervall AriPeMKJASRacing Fiat
28Marttila KariYUAKaMa Fiat
33Roininen TimoPR Team 2000Pata-Ässä Saab
35Kujala JouniKuuUAMaalaamo Sunbeam
37Aho PekkaKeminUAMB
44Koivisto AkiPeMKK. Enbuska Ky VW
45Joensuu TuomoKoMoKeToyota Corolla
49Vasara HarriYkUABMW
52Jussi PasiKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J. Pudas Fiat
55Vaattovaara OrvoPeMKKolarin Kumi Fiat
57Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriAlfa Romeo
58Tapojärvi ArtoKoMoKeEetu Fiat
61Lötjönen MattiPuMK/UAnsu
62Lappi JariKoMoKeMassin laina Mese
68Tapojärvi HarriKoMoKeTapojärvi Ford
69Pelkonen OlaviRoiUALapinAuto-Osa Fiat
71Peura PerttiTorUAKA-MA Imppi
94Saarinen SeppoRatec TeamMIERONTIE RACING opel
Osallistujia 27 kpl