IV HausUA JM / 20.09.2015
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Timperi JuhaHyUADiileri VW
2Ihalainen VilleKotkaUAAlppis Power Imp
3Järvinen JussiVihUASaab 99
4Hänninen OttoSomUADollar Fiat
5Hakulinen JarmoHyUABITEX FIAT
6Harju ArtoUAUHTT VW
7Valkama MikaRiiUApajamäki racing corolla
8Suikkari JukkaHausUASVR-Team Fiat
9Kantola JuhaElimäenMUKeravanautosähkö skoda
10Ketola LasseKauhUASamppu Raisin Kupla
11Piekkala JereSomUAARSKA Fiat
12Kuivalainen AriHyUAkeravan autosähkö fiat
13Alanoja JannePäij-HUAvw
14Ikonen MikkoHyUABetomik Racing Volvo
15Wikström AntonE-TMK/UAlappböleracing/fafas opel
16Röman OskariOrSUAHRT VW
17Kaukoranta MikaVaToSUAVärikauppa ford
18Lindström IlkkaAMMRöpöröpö team fiat
19Eronen AuvoHyUAHyvinkään Ajo-opisto Fiat
20Puisto HarriRiiUABMW 316
21Piho JesseHyUAliisinki Ford
22Mikkola KariVaToSUAKA-SA BMW
23Setälä JoniLamUAKupla Vw
24Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMklemolan betoni datsun
25Grönholm NiclasTapUAMGR VW
26Valjakka VesaTHU-Teampallosalama
27Manninen MikaVihUAMopo Team Citroen
28Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAkukku vw
29Eerola TuomasSRCHyvinkään Autopeltikorjaamo Pösö
30Stranden MarkoHyUAkansiset ford
31Tanska TimoKotkaUAVaraosa Fiat
32Salminen OssiAAUFiat
33Saarinen SauliOrSUARetu Racing Fiat
34Alanoja JuusoPäij-HUAvw
35Koskinen JariHyUAEV-Pinta Kupla
36Suikkari MikaHausUASVR-Team VW
37Laapotti TimoLahUAEuro-Teli / Betomik volvo
38Hiekkavuo PasiKaUAMiksun VW
39Tonttila OlliHausUAKuMoRa WRT VW
40Ehrnsten NiklasLvUAVW 1200
41Valonen AkuTamUATiimi Nami VV
42Forsgren KimPukMUBetonilattiat forsgren oy fiat
43Vasenius SakuTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius VW
44Laurila JesseRiiUAFord Escort
45Töytäri JuhaHamUAInter Marine Opel
46Nousiainen SamiKalUAss racing ford
47Lankinen JimiPäij-HUAJönssi Power Opel
48Silvan JaniHyUABABY POSSU VW
49Lankinen TomiPäij-HUAJönssi Power VW
50Tenhonen JaakkoHyUADIILERI FIAT
51Ahvonen Juha-PekkaLvUAAviator DX
52Kivilehto TurkkaHyUALogisafe VW
53Lavikainen OlliEMSCBetomik Opel
54Kukkumäki JanneVaToSUAkukku vw
55Parmanen SamiTHU-TeamKuljetus A.Taponen VW
56Broström NenneHyUAKuljetus N.Broström Opel
57Saarela VilleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
58Selin PetriRiiUApajamäki racing vw
59Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAVolvo 240
60Hakala TatuHyUALogisafe Fiat
61Koikkalainen JarnoMäntsMK Nukliditekniikka Simca
62Korhonen SakuLahUAEräpolku Racing Opel
63Rajanen IiroPäij-HUATopin ykkösen pyssy
64Sjöwall JohanLvUAVW Golf
65Trogen ReijoHyUAPS-Racing Capri
66Alppirinne JuhaHamUAKauko Power VW
67Velin MarkoPukMUP.Salonen vw
68Uusimäki AnttiLopUAPSA Fiat
69Ontto JoniHyUAAutohuolto J.Ontto Ford
70Laapotti HarriHämUAEURO-TELI mahavolvo
71Bussman LasseLvUAFord Escort
72Sipiläinen JaakkoHyUASVR-Team Fiat
73Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAVolvo 740
74Heiniluoma SamuliPäij-HUAJönssi Power Lada
75Huikari SamiElimäenMUkeravan autosähkö vw
76Pakkala VesaHyUApakkalan pelti fiat
77Lindèn TommiHausUASVR-Team Ford
78Nylund NikoNokUANR - Volvo
79Peltola JanneE-TMK/UApohjan sähkö&putki ford
80Mäkinen KimmoHyUAVW Kupla
Osallistujia 80 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
3Järvinen JussiVihUASaab 99
7Valkama MikaRiiUApajamäki racing corolla
14Ikonen MikkoHyUABetomik Racing Volvo
15Wikström JonasE-TMK/UALappböleRacing/Fafas Opel
17Kaukoranta JoonasVaToSUAvärikauppa ford
20Puisto HarriRiiUABMW 316
21Krook TinoHyUAFord Escort
22Henell SamiVaToSUAKA-SA BMW
24Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMklemolan betoni datsun
26Valjakka VesaTHU-TeamJamaxputkiopel
27Manninen MikaVihUAMopo Team Citroen
29Eerola TuomasSRCHyvinkään Autopeltikorjaamo Pösö
30Stranden MarkoHyUAkansiset ford
37Laapotti TimoLahUAEuro-Teli / Betomik volvo
41Valonen AriTamUATiimi Nami vv
44Laurila JesseRiiUAFord Escort
45Töytäri PaavoHamUAÖljy-Hetki Ascona
46Nousiainen SamiKalUAss racing ford
47Lankinen JimiPäij-HUAJönssi Power Opel
51Ahvonen Juha-PekkaLvUAAviator DX
53Lavikainen OlliEMSCBetomik Opel
55Parmanen SamiTHU-TeamKuljetus A.Taponen VW
56Broström NenneHyUAKuljetus N.Broström Opel
57Saarela VilleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
59Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAVolvo 240
62Korhonen SakuLahUAEräpolku Racing Opel
63Rajanen IiroPäij-HUATopin ykkösen pyssy
64Sjöwall JohanLvUAVW Golf
65Trogen ReijoHyUAPS-Racing Capri
69Ontto JoniHyUAAutohuolto J.Ontto Ford
70Laapotti HarriHämUAEURO-TELI mahavolvo
71Bussman LasseLvUAFord Escort
73Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAVolvo 740
74Heiniluoma SamuliPäij-HUAJönssi Power Lada
77Lindèn TommiHausUASVR-Team Ford
78Nylund NikoNokUANR - Volvo
79Peltola JanneE-TMK/UApohjan sähkö&putki ford
101Voittonen SamiVaToSUASajo-Ford
102Laanola JarkkoLopUAAngry birds Volvo
103Kuivalainen NikoHyUAOpel Ascona B
104Ketola LasseKauhUASimppu Raisin Ford
Osallistujia 41 kpl

Nuoret/naiset
1Timperi LiisaHyUADiileri VW
10Grönroos MarianneKauhUAKaivuu Välimäki VW
11Virtanen RikuSaloUAARSKA fiat
16Mäkelä HeiniOrSUAHRT VW
29Nikander CarlHyUAHyvinkään autopeltikorjaamo pösö
33Röman SeveriOrSUASalen Fiiatti
35Koskinen RoosaHyUAMandariinisorsa
38Lindstedt MiikkaTHU-TeamIttetehty VW
43Nurmi JyriTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius VW
48Kuittinen SenjaHyUALADY POSSU VW
50Ruhanen HeidiLuuUADIILERI FIAT
53Lavikainen NinaEMSCBetomik Opel
55Forsström KatiTHU-TeamAsko Anttila Oy VW
63Kestikievari TopiPäij-HUAUus ykkösen pyssy
67Velin NikoPukMUPSalonen vw
70Laapotti NiinaHyUAEURO-TELI mahavolvo
76Kurki-Rahikainen OutiHyUAPakkalan pelti Fiat
80Kulmala TeemuLemUARTK-Racing VW
101Voittonen JonneVaToSUASajo-Ford
111Kallio JesseHyUAKamasa Tools VW
112Korpela TeemuTHU-TeamKupla
113Koski HenriUAUSuomen haponkestävät Ford
114Kykkänen RiinaAnkUARKR-Opel
115Lehtinen JussiElimäenMURapakivi Racing Toyota
116Reinikainen TeemuRiiUAPajamäki Racing Fiat
117Sarkimo EsaLohUAfiat
118Urén-Akkanen PiaHyUAKarkkilan Varaosa VW
Osallistujia 27 kpl