Karvia JM / 26.09.2015
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Salo AriJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT
2Salo AtteJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT
3Salo MattiJaMoKe/UAjalastuuli fiat
4Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX Fiat
5Niemi PatrickJaMoKe/UANiemi Racing Team Fiat
6Niemi PenttiJaMoKe/UANiemi Racing Team Fiat
7Koivumetsä MikkoJaMoKe/UAPikkumikon ascona
8Koski-Lammi KimmoJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Vookkus
9Hirvilammi JanneJaMoKe/UATmi J-P Paksu Volvo
10Hirvilammi JarkkoJaMoKe/UARaahen Rengas & Laite Volvo
11Välimäki MarttiKarUA/MKEnsihoito Kuppeli
12Hakanperä AnttiSäkUAKoneurakointi Kupla
13Bergendahl Ari-PekkaKauhUATEAM Scansolo Vw
14Alaranta JoniAL-Härmäah tarvike fiat
15Saarni MikaNoorUA/MKNormi Fiat
16Kytölä AnttiKauhUAVähämaan kolarikorjaamo Volvo
17Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Racing Pösöö
18Uusitalo MikaSAUKEINÄNEN RACING VW
19Nieminen KristianP-HUAHanu volvo
20Ylitalo JesseEUAjep racing fiat
21Lahtinen IiroParkUAPöllikuljetusVW
22Poola RoniKauhUAPP Maanrakennus Starlet
23Pihlajamäki TeroLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
24Perttu KaiHämUAFiat
25Hautala SamuliAL-HärmäHRT Fiat
26Jaskari JesseKarUA/MKRakennusliike Ratsuni
27Uusi-Äijö RamiKauhUAEetun Autosähkö Fiat
28Sillanpää JoonasAL-HärmäAL-SPORT FIAT
29Kaukoranta JoonasVaToSUAVärikauppa Ford
30Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP Racing pösöö
31Sainio MarikaSäkUAHakanperä Reisinki Voortti
32Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäPP-Tuote Fiat
33Reunanen ToniFCAFiat 133
34Heikkilä HermanniAL-HärmäT-Steel Oy Opel
35Ojanperä TuomoAL-HärmäGospel Racing Fiat
36Naskali KalleKangUAKonepoint Fiat
37Antila JarmoEPUAKonehuolto J Pakkala Fiat
38Jokela VilleNoorUA/MKKuljetus Leistilä volvo
39Yli-Kärkelä HannuParkUANerkoon Metalli VW
40Jaskari NikoKarUA/MKRakennusliike toJota
41Järvi MiikaNokUAKostula Team Volvo
42Halmela TeemuKarUA/MKkuljetus bemari
43Ikola AriLapUAKa Palkinto-asema
44Keskinen JanneP-HUAVirtain Kumikorjaamo Volvo
45Sissala VilleAL-HärmäCarolina keittiö vw
46Viita TopiasLapUAKJ-Koneistus VW
47Lahola JamiLaihUAlahola jm race ford
48Kalliomäki JoonasParkUAFiat
49Ruohonen MikkoKauhUAOpel
50Mylläri JamiKrsSUAUrpolanLiikenne FIAT
51Hirvelä TommiAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat
52Saarinen VesaJurvan UAVemitek Seat
53Poola PasiKauhUAPP Maanrakennus vw
54Keinänen MarkoSAULakupäällikkö Fiat
55Rantanen AriHämUAKostula Team Fiat
56Heikkilä SamiKauhUAHRT Fiat
57Hakala JarnoÄetUAMettäperä Racing Volvo
58Raninen MikaKvanUAJPT INDUSTRIA OPEL
59Ala-Varvi PasiKauhUAVarvi Racing VW
60Sillanpää JuhaAL-HärmäAH-Autopalvelu VW
61Poola SamiKauhUAPP Maanrakennus Volvo
62Koskinen JussiKauhUAautomyynti fiat
63Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMklemolan betoni datsun
64Salokorpi MikaLapUAFord
65Lähteenmäki JaakkoParkUAtaksi kantola volkkari
66Moisio TommiHoMK/UASteel Bull Fiat
67Pukaralammi TuomasKarUA/MKRakennusurakointi J.Salomäki FIAT
68Näykki TeemuLapUARautia Pomppa
69Ala-Varvi AkiKauhUAVarvi Racing Fiat
70Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAHartsan sorvaus ford
74Kuusela TopiHoMK/UAKR Fiat
Osallistujia 71 kpl

Naiset
3Salo LauraJaMoKe/UAjalastuuli fiat
31Sainio MarikaSäkUAHakanperä Reisinki Voortti
32Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat
33Niemi AnuJaMoKe/UAApemet Fiat
36Perätalo SuviKangUAKonepointFiat
37Perälä AnillaKauhUAKonehuolto J Pakkala Fiat
48Laakso SusannaSAUFiat
61Raina ElisaKauhUAPP Maanrakennus Volvo
66Moisio SariHoMK/UAMoisio Racing Fiat
67Salomäki SallaKarUA/MKRakennusurakointi J.Salomäki FIAT
69Ala-varvi SatuKauhUAVarvi Racing Fiat
74Kuusela JaanaHoMK/UAKehveli Racing Fiat
104Munkki SatuKvanUAsaloteam toyota
120Luuri MinnaHoMK/UAautoasi korjaamo R.luuri fiat
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Nuoret
2Salo AapeliJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT
12Isotuovola TuomasSäkUAKoneurakointi kupla
14Tikkala MiikaAL-Härmäah tarvike fiat
20Ylitalo NicoEUAJep Racing Fiat
28Laakso PauliAL-HärmäAH-tarvike Fiat
46Vilpakka JaakkoAL-HärmäKuljetus lapponia vw
50Männistö AleksiParkUATarvemetalli Fiat
51Lammi JuusoAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat
56Häggblom RasmusNNSBHäggblomin Peruna Fiat
58Näykki JarkkoLapUAMikan laina ooppeli
68Puuskamäki NiklasKvanUAExpert-kauhava pomppa
101Kanervala NikoKvanUAMuikkuluisu racing opel
111Keljo VilleP-HUASekätyömies VW
112Koskinen MarkusKokeUALaatupalvelu Toyota
113Lehtiniemi JereHoMK/UAVeljekset Saarinen oy fiat
114Myllymäki SanteriNoorUA/MKTILAUSLIIKENNE MÄENSIVU VW
115Niemi IivariJaMoKe/UAApemet Fiat
116Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAKAH-Trucks fiat
117Haavisto Jori-ValtteriHoMK/UAAutopaja Fiat
118Nykänen JuhoMäntän UATorvelo Racing Victoria
119Näykki JanneLapUAJakkeObelixracing Ooppeli
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAsorat ja kivet tmi j-p paksu Fiat
7Koivumetsä MikkoJaMoKe/UAPikkumikon ascona
8Koski-Lammi KimmoJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Vookkus
9Hirvilammi JanneJaMoKe/UATmi J-P Paksu Volvo
10Hirvilammi JarkkoJaMoKe/UARaahen Rengas & Laite Volvo
16Myllyniemi SamuKauhUAVähämaan kolarikorjaamo Volvo
17Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Racing Pösöö
19Nieminen KristianP-HUAHanu volvo
22Poola RoniKauhUAPP Maanrakennus Starlet
26Jaskari NikoKarUA/MKRakennusliike ratsuni
29Kaukoranta JoonasVaToSUAVärikauppa Ford
30Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP Racing pösöö
31Hakanperä AnttiSäkUAHakanperä Reisinki Voortti
34Heikkilä HermanniAL-HärmäT-Steel Oy Opel
38Jokela VilleNoorUA/MKKuljetus Leistilä Volvo
40Jaskari VeikkoKarUA/MKRakennusliike toJota
41Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team Volvo
42Halmela TeemuKarUA/MKkuljetus bemari
43Ikola AriLapUAKa Palkinto-asema
44Keskinen JanneP-HUAVirtain Kumikorjaamo Volvo
47Lahola JamiLaihUAlahola jm race ford
49Ruohonen MikkoKauhUAOpel
57Aalto ErkkiSAUMettäperä Racing Volvo
58Raninen MikaKvanUAkulj E LAURILA OPEL
61Poola SamiKauhUAPP Maanrakennus Volvo
63Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMklemolan betoni datsun
64Salokorpi MikaLapUAFord
70Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAHartsan sorvaus ford
101Kanervala MarkoKvanUAOpel Astra
102Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKKuljetus V&P Koskinen Toyota
103Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttila Paja Tojota
104Salo MikkoKvanUAsaloteam toyota
105Takala SamiKvanUAPohjan Rakennuskone FORD
106Yli-Kärkelä HannuParkUANerkoon Metalli Honda
107Rintatalo JamiKauhUAKiinnike-Heinonen Oy Opel
108Aalto RaimoKauhUAOhmerojärvi Ford
Osallistujia 36 kpl