Expert Kauhava JM / 25.10.2015
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Paananen MarkusEUAJärviseudun Katsastus Fiat
2Alaranta JoniAL-Härmäah tarvike fiat
3Ventelä JaniHvMK/UAminikirppis volvo
4Kojola OlliLapUAKJ-Koneistus VW
5Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäTrala OY Fiat
6Antinaho JaniKarstUAUnelmaVävy Racing Vauxhall
7Isokangas ValtteriKvanUACummins Fiat
8Mäkitalo AkuKrsSUAMasiRauta Ford
9Kalmukoski TapaniEUAAP Rengastarvike Fiat
10Hautala SamuliAL-HärmäHRT Fiat
11Saarela PetriHvMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Ford
12Salokorpi MikaLapUAFord
13Heikkilä HermanniAL-HärmäT-Steel Oy opel
14Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Ford
15Joensuu JesseKvanUAAxer Toyota
16Puttonen TeppoVesUATimanttiTeam Lada
17Karvonen Juha-MattiEUAAuto- ja Konehuolto pitkäpotku
18Kumpula Ari-PekkaAL-Härmätrala oy fiat
19Harju ToniÄhtUAOpel Kadett 1.6
20Kujala VilleKauhUAScansolo VW
21Holopainen KimAL-HärmäKarkki-Erkki Fiat
22Kapanen HeikkiKarstUAVikke Racing Peugeot
23Kangas PaavoKvanUATiiko oy Volvo
24Rantanen JaniÄetUARockj kupla
25Ahlnäs RolandNNSBVelj.Ahlnäs Volvo
26Angervisto KimmoLappajUALapphuolto Fiat
27Hirvilammi JarkkoJaMoKe/UALVI-Talo Kannosto Volvo
28Poola PasiKauhUAPP Maanrakennus Volvo
29Isokangas JoonasAL-HärmäTrala VW
30Oinonen AriKarstUANinni Opel
31Munkki SatuKvanUAsaloteam toyota
32Jalonen JariÄetUAÄKV Fiat
33Blomqvist DanielNNSBVolvo
34Jokinen SamiLappajUAPaven Auto Fiat
35Koivumetsä MikkoJaMoKe/UAAS TARVIKE FIAT
36Poola RoniKauhUAPP Maanrakennus Volvo
37Iso-Tuisku KaiAL-HärmäKyrönvirran autoliike Fiat
38Paananen JormaKarstUAneean taunus
39Raninen MikaKvanUAJPT industria ooppeli
40Rask ToniSaloUAMaskun Kattopinnoite Fiat
41Bäckstrand ConnyNNSBBäckstrands Gräv Fiat
42Kari OlliLappajUALoma-Rantala Fiat
43Ojajärvi PasiJaMoKe/UAEiran dekanex fiat
44Heikkilä SamiKauhUATMI Jaskarin Rengas&Kone Ford
45Ojanperä TuomoAL-HärmäGospel Racing Fiat
46Salovaara ToniKarstUASeinäjoen Autokatsastus TOYOTA
47Takala SamiKvanUAPohjan Rakennuskone VW
48Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAFiat 133
49Grind ChristopherNNSBmichael sponssaa Ford
50Kuoppala JanneLappajUAJKTEK Service Fiat
51Salo MattiJaMoKe/UAJALASTUULI FIAT
52Aalto RaimoKauhUAOhmerojärviracin FORD
53Rantala TeroAL-HärmäSpecial Huolto Datsun
54Autio ToniReiUAkuljetus autio ford
55Jutila KimmoJ-ÄijätJMS VW
56Luuri RamiHoMK/UAaapo & anni fiat
57Rolander JaniNNSBfiat
58Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Fiat
59Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAEiran Dekanex Fiat
60Lahola TimoLaihUALahola jm race ford
61Sillanpää JoonasAL-HärmäAL-SPORT FIAT
62Autio JuhaReiUAkuljetus autio fiat
63Kellosalo TuomoTohUAKahvila Sillankorva SAAB
64Sepänmäki TuomasHoMK/UAMetallipalvelu Fiat
65From TommyNNSBBFD-Team Saab
66Antila JarmoEPUASpecial Huolto Fiat
67Hämäläinen SamiSuonUAHÄMYTRANS FIAT
68Leivonen TeemuPihtUAKamun Fiat
69Sissala VilleAL-HärmäCarolina keittiö vw
70Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAminikirppis volvo
71Kiviniemi JoniAlavUAAutomaalaamo Datsun
72Tiainen TomiKMKJarpan&Timpan keula FIAT
73Heikius MartinNNSBHeikius Rör Opel
74Pihlajamäki MiroEPUAYllärikupla
75Ruotsalainen JoonasSuonUATR-Control Volvo
76Mylläri JamiKrsSUAUrpolanLiikenne FIAT
77Vesimäki TimoAL-HärmäSMA Escort
78Veikanmaa JuhaYkUAmaanrakennus fiat
Osallistujia 78 kpl

Naiset
26Saariaho Saila-MariaLappajUALapphuolto Fiat
31Munkki SatuKvanUAsaloteam toyota
38Pietinen NeaKarstUAkituperä racing taunus
39Pietilä SannaPuMK/UAJPT Industria Ooppeli
40Laakso SusannaSAUMaskun Kattopinnoite Fiat
51Salo LauraJaMoKe/UAJALASTUULI FIAT
56Luuri MinnaHoMK/UAautoasi korjaamo R.luuri fiat
64Kallio AnuPyhUAMetallipalvelu Fiat
66Keski-Äijö SannaKauhUASpecial Huolto Fiat
78Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäKonepalvelu Fiat
82Lehtinen MarikaHämUAhonda
84Raina ElisaKauhUAPP Maanrakennus Citikka
101Korpela EssiÄetUAKores vw
102Rusila MariViSUAPojat Racing Opel
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Nuoret
4Vilpakka JaakkoAL-HärmäPäästö skandaali vw
6Antinaho NikoKarstUAUnelmaVävy Racing Vauxhall
11Viirelä AleksiOuMK/UAkintunperä racing escort
16Hallman TommiKoi-SavUATimanttiTeam Lada
19Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäMikan laina Ooppeli
21Laurila EeroLappajUAKarkki-Erkki Fiat
41Karlsson WalterNNSBMunsalan Puutarha Fiat
46Salovaara MikaKarstUASeinäjoen Autokatsastus Toyota
50Luoma SamuelLappajUAFiat 133
57Häggblom RasmusNNSBHäggblomin Peruna Fiat
58Ahvenkoski LauriLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Fiat
61Puuskamäki NiklasKvanUAExpert-kauhava Fiat
62Autio SakuReiUAkuljetus autio fiat
76Männistö AleksiParkUAJamin Fiat
81Kanervala NikoKvanUAWe lerpen autos upel
85Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Ford
89Haavisto Roni-AnttoniHoMK/UAAutopaja Fiat
90Huhtanen AleksiKarstUAKituperä Racing Ford
91Jormalainen RikuReiUARuis Racing Fiat
92Kiviharju JanneKauhUARemppala racing kupla
93Näykki JanneLapUAJakkeObelixracing Ooppeli
94Näykki JarkkoLapUAJakkeObelix racing Opel
95Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAEiran dekanex fiat
96Tikkala MiikaAL-HärmäPököpää Fiat
98Nykänen JuhoMäntän UATorvelo Racing Victoria
Osallistujia 25 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
3Ventelä KimmoHvMK/UAminikirppis volvo
6Antinaho JaniKarstUAUnelmaVävy Racing Vauxhall
8Hanka TuomasKrsSUAMasirauta Ford
11Saarela PetriHvMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Ford
12Salokorpi MikaLapUAFord
13Heikkilä HermanniAL-HärmäT-Steel Oy opel
14Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Ford
15Joensuu JesseKvanUAAxer Toyota
16Puttonen TeppoVesUATimanttiTeam Lada
19Harju ToniÄhtUAOpel Kadett 1.6
22Kapanen HeikkiKarstUAVikke Racing Pösö
23Kangas KalleKvanUATiiko oy Volvo
25Ahlnäs RolandNNSBVelj.Ahlnäs Volvo
27Hirvilammi JanneJaMoKe/UALVI-Talo Kannosto Volvo
28Poola PasiKauhUAPP Maanrakennus Volvo
30Antinaho MikaKarstUALaina opel
31Salo MikkoKvanUAsaloteam toyota
33Blomqvist DanielNNSBVolvo
35Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAEiran Dekanex Fiat
36Poola RoniKauhUAPP Maanrakennus Volvo
38Paananen JormaKarstUAneean taunus
39Raninen MikaKvanUAE LAURILA ooppeli
44Takala SamiKvanUAPitkis-Kone FORD
46Salovaara ToniKarstUASeinäjoen Autokatsastus TOYOTA
49Grind MichaelNNSBKE construction Ford
52Aalto RaimoKauhUAOhmerojärviracin FORD
53Rantala TeroAL-HärmäSpecial Huolto Datsun
54Autio ToniReiUAkuljetus autio ford
60Lahola JamiLaihUAlahola jm race OPEL
63Kellosalo TuomoTohUAKahvila Sillankorva SAAB
65From TommyNNSBBFD-Team Saab
70Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAtaksi volvo
71Kiviniemi JoniAlavUAAutomaalaamo Datsun
73Heikius MartinNNSBHeikius Rör Opel
75Ruotsalainen JoonasSuonUATR-Control Volvo
77Nukala HeikkiAL-Härmäsma escort rs 2000
81Bäck TimoLapUAOpel Astra GSI
82Kanervala MarkoKvanUAHonda Accord
83Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Ford
84Poola SamiKauhUAPP Maanrakennus Citikka
85Saarela JuhaSAURoismala Racing Ford
86Vuorinen JormaPokyUAford
Osallistujia 42 kpl