Somura JM / 04.10.2015
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Kosonen MikkoRaisUARuskon asennus Fiat
2Timperi JuhaHyUADiileri VW
3Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAVolvo 240
4Salminen OssiAAUFiat
5Kalliola KimmoSomUADollar VW
6Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Volsu
7Rasi RobertSomUADoDiin Racing fiat
8Kulmanen TomiL-H UAVW Kupla
9Laine JukkaNaSUJL-VW
10Fallila ToniULVILAN FK-KRat Fiat
11Sainio MarikaSäkUAHakanperä Reisinki Voortti
12Kukkumäki JanneVaToSUAkukku vw
13Lännistö MiskaMynUATeamRasvanippa Fiat
14Lempiäinen MarkkuV-SUAVakkakylmä mazda
15Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen VW
16Harju ArtoUAUKeiteleen Kone VW
17Pilpola SanteriV-SUAJPM Fiat
18Korpela JarnoTHU-TeamKupla
19Lehtinen Sami-PekkaSomUASP racing ooppeli
20Vasenius SakuTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius Fiat
21Lipponen JaniLvUAUjo Racing Vectra
22Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak J.Mäentausta Fiat
23Lindström IlkkaAMMPakkalan peltityö fiat
24Lehtonen RamiSatUALehtonen Racing Neckar
25Mikkola TimoSomUAVolkswagen Kupla
26Hakanperä AnttiSäkUAKoneurakointi Kupla
27Alanoja JannePäij-HUAvw
28Kantola JuhaElimäenMUKeravanautosähkö skoda
29Launiainen VesaSomUAYkköspesä Fiat
30Vehmas MikkoNaSUtuulen nopea zuzuki swifti
31Koskinen PasiKokeUALaatupalvelu Ford
32Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAkukku vw
33Karhunen SamiSomUAAuto-Vasenius VW
34Mätinki AnttiMynUAFiat
35Nummisto MikkoKokeUAAMS VW
36Vainio VilleSaloUAJYRKINTAKSI FIAT
37Järvinen JussiVihUASaab 99
38Forsgren KimPukMUkaatumatauti fiat
39Ontto JoniHyUAAutohuolto J.Ontto Ford
40Tuomela JussiSomUATaksi Teppo Oksanen Fiat
41Silvaani Eero-PekkaMynUAteam rasvanippa fiude
42Tamminen MiikkaSomUAArska-fiat
43Parmanen SamiTHU-TeamKuljetus A.Taponen VW
44Heikkilä JarnoSomUAarska fiat
45Suomela KariNaSUVW Kupla
46Valjakka VesaTHU-TeamThin Lizzy
47Ruoppa TimoLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat
48Kuisma HenriSomUAARSKA Fiat
49Setälä JoniLamUAKupla Vw
50Piekkala JereSomUAARSKA Fiat
51Laine LauriL-H UASomeron Säästöpankki vw
52Ylismäki NinaV-SUAvakkakylmä xantia
53Voittonen SamiVaToSUASajo-Ford
54Rask ToniSaloUAMaskun Kattopinnoite Fiat
55Hänninen OttoSomUADollari Volvo
56Ylismäki TeijoV-SUAFiat 133
57Tähtinen NikoNaSUToyota
58Eronen EsaTHU-Teamsuomen raskaskonehuolto vw
59Laukkanen PetriSomUAPJL-Racing Ford
60Töppärä TommiPunMK/UAFiilis fiat
61Kuisma PetriSomUADollar Fiat
62Sjöwall OskarLvUAToyota Starlet
63Tanila Eemi-ViljamiMikUA Tanilan saaristomökit VW
64Kivilehto TurkkaHyUAAlati kiehuva VW
65Bussman LasseLvUAFord Escort
66Immonen AliHausUAFintoys Corolla
67Uusi-Äijö RamiKauhUAPBP VW
68Wikström AntonE-TMK/UAlappböleracing/fafas opel
69Kivilehto TopiHyUALogisafe Fiat
70Ylismäki MarttiV-SUAVW kupla
71Sampo JuhaHyUAHAM Racing VW
72Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUOsahankinta Vw
73Salvas TeemuTamUAPMR volsu
74Manninen MikaVihUAMopo Team Citroen
75Forsström PeterE-TMK/UAHorsbäck bilservice vw
76Nurmi JukkaHyUATeräskolmio vw
77Niinivirta KimmoSomUAKoneurakointi J.Lehtimäki Fiat
78Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
79Salminen SeppoLemUATodellakin sehän on Fiat
80Vallamo PekkaV-SUAV-S Hinaus Fiat
81Prinkkala SamiKokeUAHoviRakenne Vw
82Helisvuori JereMynUAVolkswagen Kupla
83Rantala TaunoEurUAKHW Racing Volvo
84Laakso SusannaSAUSatakunnan monipalvelu Fiat
85Mäkelä JoniMynUARAKENNUS KEPPOLA VW
86Lehtinen JussiL-H UAVW
87Kaiponen MiroKauhUARunki fiat
88Kaitonen JeriKySUAVW
89Suvanto JarnoMynUAMurheenkryyni BMW
90Laine ArtoSomUALatoracing vw
91Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw
92Vanhapiha VillemattiKoMoKeSVURacingTeamVW
93Raaska MikaPunMK/UATursan Paja fiat
94Vanhapiha JariKoMoKeEetunFiiat
Osallistujia 94 kpl

Naiset
1Lampinen AnniPunMK/UARuskon Asennus Fiat
2Timperi LiisaHyUADiileri VW
11Sainio MarikaSäkUAHakanperä Reisinki Voortti
14Ylismäki NinaV-SUAvakkakylmä xantia
43Forsström KatiTHU-TeamAsko Anttila Oy VW
47Ruhanen HeidiLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat
54Laakso SusannaSAUMaskun kattopinnoite Fiat
58Urén-Akkanen PiaHyUASuomen Raskaskonehuolto VW
60Kallioinen SannaPunMK/UAFiat 133
67Koivunen HeidiSomUAA U-Ä:n WR VW
73Laine SanniAMMVW
101Impilä LauraMynUAPuutyö Silvan VW
102Lähteenmäki NiinaNoorUA/MKART Opel
103Virtanen ElinaSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Nuoret
10Prihti EmilÄetUARAT Fiat
18Korpela TeemuTHU-TeamKupla
20Nurmi JyriTHU-TeamPusulan Kolmiorakennus fiat
26Isotuovola TuomasSäkUAKoneurakointi Kupla
35NUMMISTO OSKARIKokeUAAMS VW
36Virtanen RikuSaloUAJYRKINTAKSI FIAT
46Lindstedt MiikkaTHU-TeamThin Lizzy opel
53Voittonen JonneVaToSUASajo-Ford
76Nurmi ToniHyUATeräskolmio vw
80Saarela SamuliSAUV-S Hinaus Fiat
83Säteri MatiasKySUAKHW Racing Volvo
84Heinonen JesseSatUALuotsipoika Fiiatti
86Töykkälä PaavoL-H UAvolsu
92Vanhapiha AatuHyUASVURacingTeamVW
111Sarkimo EsaLohUAfiat
112Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUANPV-racing Golf
113Virtanen JaakkoÄetUAVKR-Vauxhall
114Virtanen JuhoÄetUAVKR-Volvo
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Papat
3Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAVolvo 240
9Laine JukkaNaSUJL-VW
14Lempiäinen MarkkuV-SUAVakkakylmä mazda
15Koivunen JoukoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen VW
16Harju ArtoUAUKeiteleen Kone VW
25Mikkola HarriSomUAKoneurakointi VW
28Kantola JuhaElimäenMUKeravanautosähkö skoda
32Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAkukku vw
42Tamminen MarkkuSomUAArska-Fiat
45Suomela HarriNaSUVW Kupla
56Ylismäki TeijoV-SUAFiat 133
62Sjöwall JanLvUAToyota Starlet
71Sampo JuhaHyUAHAM Racing VW
72Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUOsahankinta Vw
79Partanen SeppoLemUAKyylän Fiat
90Laine ArtoSomUALatoracing vw
121Helenius HannuÄetUAHH NSU
122Rytö MattiSomUAVolvo
Osallistujia 18 kpl