Valvoline JM / 18.07.2015
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Markkula JanneL-H UALoimaan Koneko Fiat
2Koskinen PasiKokeUALaatupalvelu Ford
3Jalonen JariÄetUAÄKV Fiat
4Palmen TimoSäkUATipi Racing Volvo
5Komulainen JariMynUAOpel Astra
6Piekkala JereSomUAARSKA Coupe
7Joona LauriSAUEnset VW
8Rask ToniSaloUAMaskun kattopinnoite Fiat
9Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Fiat
10Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUARAT & ROR Toyota
11Lempiäinen MarkkuV-SUAVakkakylmä Mazda
12Luuri RamiHoMK/UAaapo&anni fiat
13Setälä JoniLamUAKupla Vw
14Oras PetriSatUARitari Racing VW
15Tonttila OlliHausUAKuMoRa WRT Ford
16Kukkonen SamiRauUAsuoraX Honda
17Lähde TeemuÄetUAVKR-Fiat
18Vanhapiha JariKoMoKeKarkkilanAutohuoltoVw
19Mäkelä JoniMynUARAKENNUSKEPPOLA OPEL
20Salmi Juha-PekkaHuiUALapa Team tuhnuvoortti
21Vierusalo MikaKySUAKOMEETTA-HONDA
22Rytkönen SamiHyUARTK vw
23Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
24Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT FORD
25Pyykönen UrpoNokUAProto Racing Ford
26Suuniitty MikaHuiUALapa Team Tuhnuvolvo
27Kulmala TeroLemUARTK-Racing VW
28Virtanen JonneÄetUAHamiltton power Jetta
29Rekola ValtteriKokeUARopatech Opel
30Kalliomäki JoonasParkUAFiat 133
31Koskinen JariHyUAEV-Pinta VW
32Laine SamiKokeUASEL-IT Mazda
33REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila racing opel
34Kilpinen JoniOrSUA3K Racing Fiat
35Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech VW
36Torvinen JuhaV-SUAPietun Rallitalli Opel
37Naskali JussiOrSUAUFFE VW
38Perä-Takala VilleSatUALehtonen Racing ford
39Perätalo SuviKangUAKone Point Service Fiat
40Prinkkala SamiKokeUAKimppa kupla
41Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Volsu
42Nieminen TomiNokUAEMSO-rakennus Ford
Osallistujia 42 kpl

Naiset
4Peippo ElinaSäkUATipi Racing Volvo
8Laakso SusannaSAUFiat
11Ylismäki NinaV-SUAVakkakylmä Mazda
12Luuri MinnaHoMK/UAAapo&Anni fiat
17Suontausta SariÄetUAVKR-Fiat
29Koivunen BirgittaHuiUARopatech Opel
33REKOLA JENNIV-SUApalttila racing opel
39Perätalo SuviKangUAKone Point Service Fiat
102Lähteenmäki NiinaNoorUA/MKART Opel
103Männistö VenlaHuiUATurvetyö Ooppeli
111Helenius EmmaÄetUAHH NSU
112Järvenpää VeeraÄetUAHH Paakeli
25Salmijärvi JasminNokUAProto Racing Ford
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret
2Koskinen MarkusKokeUALaatupalvelu Ford
9Rekola ViljamiKokeUARopatech Fiat
14Heinonen JesseSatUALuotsipoika vw
18Vanhapiha AatuHyUAKukaSponssaisVW
22Velin NikoPukMURTK-Racing VW
27Kulmala SanteriLemUARTK-Racing VW
34Kilpinen JereOrSUA3K Racing Fiat
35Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech VW
37Röman SeveriOrSUAnasu-jussin vw
101Helminen EetuHuiUAFiat 20 vee
104Isotuovola TuomasSäkUAKoneurakointi bmw
114Haavisto JoniHuiUALAATUPALVELU mitsu
115Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Citroen
116NUMMISTO OSKARIKokeUAAMS VW
117Töykkälä PaavoL-H UAfiat
118Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUANPV-racing Golf
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Sammalisto JanneSatUAKuljetus V&P Koskinen Ford
4Palmen TimoSäkUATipi racing Volvo
5Komulainen JariMynUAOpel Astra
10Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUARAT & ROR Toyota
11Lempiäinen MarkkuV-SUAVakkakylmä Mazda
15Tonttila MikkoHausUAKuMoRa WRT Ford
16Kukkonen SamiRauUAsuoraX Honda
19Mäkelä JoniMynUARAKENNUSKEPPOLA OPEL
20Salmi Juha-PekkaHuiUALapa Team tuhnuvoortti
21Vierusalo MikaKySUAKOMEETTA-HONDA
23Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
24Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT FORD
25Pyykönen UrpoNokUAProto Racing Ford
26Suuniitty MikaHuiUALapa Team Tuhnuvolvo
28Virtanen JonneÄetUAHamiltton power Jetta
29Rekola ValtteriKokeUARopatech Opel
32Laine SamiKokeUASEL-IT Mazda
33REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila racing opel
36Torvinen JuhaV-SUAPietun Rallitalli Opel
38Perä-Takala VilleSatUALehtonen Racing ford
42Nieminen TomiNokUAEMSO-rakennus Ford
101Helminen JuhaniHuiUAFiat Bravo HGT 2.0 20V
102Lähteenmäki NiinaNoorUA/MKART Opel
103Männistö VenlaHuiUATurvetyö Ooppeli
104Sainio MarikaSäkUAKoneurakointi bmw
Osallistujia 25 kpl