XXXII Kosken Kohaus / 08.08.2015
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Kuljuntausta JaniPunMK/UATursanPaja Fiat
2Silvan JaniHyUABABY POSSU VW
3Rantanen JaniÄetUArockj vw
4Kaukoranta MikaVaToSUAVärikauppa ford
5Hirvonen AnttiTamUAFord
6Kolehmainen JoonasKalUAFiat Apartt
7Kulomäki TomiVaToSUAtk-racing corolla
8Suuniitty MikaHuiUALapa Team Tuhnuvolvo
9Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAVolvo 240
10Riikonen JuhoLemUAAM-Racing Starlet
11Naskali JussiOrSUA VW
12Risula MikaTamUASuuli Toyota
13Virtanen PaavoVaToSUAKojootti Racing Opel
14Heinonen TeemuLemUAsiirtokone vw
15Valkama MikaRiiUAteini corolla
16Solkinen MarkoL-H UAKS Hiusateljee Fiat
17Suorsa JouniHausUAVW Kupla
18Piekkala JereSomUAARSKA Coupe
19Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKErikoisvoitelu Ford
20Salvas TeemuTamUAProtekniikka vw
21Naskali KalleKangUAKonepoint Fiat
22Kukkonen SamiRauUAsuoraX Honda
23Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMklemolan betoni datsun
24Kankaanpää TeroLuPäSUAKulj. Kankaanpää Ford
25Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak J.Mäentausta Fiat
26Salminen OssiAAUFiat 133
27Systä RamiUrMos RyCustom Parts Volvo
28Välimäki MarkoVaToSUAKojootti Racing Mazda
29Koskinen AnssiUUAVOLVO 142
30Rautalin JohannaVaToSUAFord
31Kulmanen JaniLoiUAromukauppa.fi Fiat
32Voittonen SamiVaToSUASajo-Ford
33Törmä VilleÄetUAEpäonnen Käpy Fiat
34Valonen AkuTamUATiimi Nami VV
35Kulomäki TeroVaToSUAtk-racing ford
36Kalliomäki JuhaNokUANSKK FORD
37Sauren JaakkoVaToSUAVw
38Kosonen MikkoRaisUARuskon Asennus Fiat
39Räty MarkoRiiUAFiat 133
40Pyykkö JariSäkUARautasänky Volvo
41Heikkilä JarnoSomUAarska fiat
42Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing Fiat
43Koskinen AriUUANöhnöVoorti
44Nieminen SamiAMMFiat 850
45Lana PekkoVaToSUAVaToSUA 50v Ford
46Uusimäki AnttiLopUAVW kupla
47Loppi SamiUUAwälkkilän verstaan voorti
48Siren TuomasL-H UARR Garage VW
49Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford
50Kaikkonen PetriRiiUAPajamäki Racing Sunny
51Pasuri ArttuOrSUAApinoidaan fiat
52Ojala OlliPunMK/UASitruuna
53Hänninen OttoSomUA$Hänninen Yhtiöt Mazda$
54Heinola AnttiOrSUAVW Kupla
55Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMklemolan Betoni Ford
56Vallamo PekkaV-SUAOsomotors Neckar
57Heino JukkaUUArengaspalvelu datsun
58Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
59Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAVolvo 740
60Tonttila MikkoHausUAKuMoRa WRT Ford
61Kalkku JuhaOrSUAVolkswagen Kupla
62Sampo JuhaHyUAHAM Racing VW
63Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAkukku vw
64Loppi JariUUAWälkkilän Werstaan Kostaja
65Karkkula JanneLamUA4H Motorteam Volvo
66Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Opel
67Mikkola KariVaToSUAKA-SA Toyota
68Töppärä TommiPunMK/UATursan Paja Fiat
69Tuominen JanneVaToSUAsiirtokone opel
70Rantala JuhaAMMARP-Vord
71Vilppula JanneVaToSUAVaraosa.fi Pösö
72Koivisto MarkoHämUAYlöjärven autohuolto fiat
73Salo TomiJaMoKe/UAEIRANDEKANEX FIAT
74Setälä JoniLamUAKupla Vw
75Lindberg EsaOrSUAMustikka power vw
Osallistujia 75 kpl

Naiset
2Kuittinen SenjaHyUALADY POSSU VW
16Solkinen KatjaL-H UAKS Hiusateljee Fiat
17Suorsa TiiaHyUAPs-Racing vw
20Laine SanniAMMVolkswagen Kupla
21Perätalo SuviKangUAKonepoint Fiat
30Rautalin JohannaVaToSUAFord
33Helenius EmmaÄetUAHH Fiude
38Lampinen AnniPunMK/UARuskon Asennus Fiat
44Lehtimäki MarikaAMMFiat 850
51Mäkelä VivianHämUAApinoidaan fiat
61Siili-Malinen SofiaOrSUAPiikki racing volkkari
64Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAWälkkilän Werstaan Kostaja
68Kallioinen SannaPunMK/UAFiat 133
102Nieminen KirsiLemUANieminen Racing Starlet
213Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza VW
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Nuoret
3Prihti EmilÄetUAErakko vw
11Naskali JanneOrSUAMUSKELI VW
19Koskinen MarkusKokeUATonin laina Ford
32Voittonen JonneVaToSUASajo-Ford
42Seppälä JussiOrSUAKetun Fiat
49Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Ford
66Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech Opel
73Salo AapeliJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT
101Helminen EetuHuiUASierra
103Rekola ViljamiKokeUARopatech Opel
203Nurmi MiroLemUAPiipparin Mafioso ford
204Virtanen JuhoÄetUAVKR-Volvo
205Töykkälä PaavoL-H UAvolsu
206Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUANPV-racing Golf
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
4Kaukoranta JoonasVaToSUAvärikauppa ford
5Hirvonen AnttiTamUAFord
7Kulomäki TomiVaToSUAtk-racing corolla
8Suuniitty MikaHuiUALapa Team Tuhnuvolvo
9Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAVolvo 240
10Riikonen JuhoLemUAAM-Racing Starlet
12Risula MikaTamUASuuli Toyota
13Virtanen PaavoVaToSUAKojootti Racing Opel
15Valkama MikaRiiUAteini corolla
19Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKErikoisvoitelu Ford
22Kukkonen SamiRauUAsuoraX Honda
23Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMklemolan betoni datsun
24Kankaanpää TeroLuPäSUAKulj. Kankaanpää Ford
27Systä RamiUrMos RyCustom Parts Volvo
28Välimäki MarkoVaToSUAKojootti Racing Mazda
29Koskinen AnssiUUAVOLVO 142
30Rautalin JohannaVaToSUAFord
32Voittonen SamiVaToSUASajo-Ford
34Valonen AriTamUATiimi Nami vv
35Kulomäki TeroVaToSUAtk-racing ford
36Kalliomäki JuhaNokUANSKK FORD
40Pyykkö JariSäkUARautasänky Volvo
43Koskinen AriUUANöhnöVoorti
45Lana PekkoVaToSUAVaToSUA 50v Ford
47Loppi SamiUUAwälkkilän verstaan voorti
49Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford
50Kaikkonen PetriRiiUAPajamäki Racing Sunny
52Ojala OlliPunMK/UASitruuna
53Hänninen OttoSomUA$Hänninen Yhtiöt Mazda$
55Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMklemolan Betoni Ford
57Heino JukkaUUARengaspalvelu datsun
58Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
59Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAVolvo 740
60Tonttila MikkoHausUAKuMoRa WRT Ford
64Loppi JariUUAWälkkilän Werstaan Kostaja
65Karkkula JanneLamUA4H Motorteam Volvo
66Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Opel
67Henell SamiVaToSUAKA-SA Toyota
69Tuominen JanneVaToSUAsiirtokone opel
70Rantala JuhaAMMARP-Vord
71Vilppula JanneVaToSUAVaraosa.fi Pösö
101Helminen JuhaniHuiUASierra
102Nieminen KirsiLemUANieminen Racing Starlet
103Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech Opel
Osallistujia 44 kpl