Kevät-JM / 16.04.2016
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Fiat
2Pilpola SanteriV-SUAJPM Fiat
3Lähteenmäki JaakkoParkUAMUMEX oy volkkari
4Pere JuhaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi Fiat
5Krook EsaSäkUAvekkuli tipi racing
6REKOLA PETRIV-SUAPalttila racing hiivatti
7Korpela AnssiSAUAKMET Fiat
8Pasuri ArttuOrSUARetu Racing VW
9Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford
10Kiveinen JereV-SUAMoottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW
11Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing Opel
12Ylinen MarkoHoMK/UAHAT VW
13Meriläinen JarmoKokeUAPT-Rengas Mitsu
14Siuko JesseÄetUAVKR Fiat
15Railamaa JussiSatUARitari Racing Volvo
16Rasi RobertSomUADoDiin Racing fiat
17Jarva HannuSatUAAntiikki ja Keräily Ford
18Koskinen MarkusKokeUAVS Rakennustyöt Volvo
19Karhunen SamiSomUAAuto-Vasenius VW
20Seiko HenrikV-SUATPR Fiat
21Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttila Paja Opel
22Juhola OskariKokeUAKota Racing Volvo
23Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Nissan
24Latva Juha-MattiSatUALehtonen Racing Neckar
25Ojajärvi PasiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T.hirsimäki Volvo
26Koivunen JaniRauUAEuramaker Mercedes
27Filppula JarnoNoorUA/MKLehtonen racing Fiat
28Isotuovola TapioSäkUAKoneurakointi kupla
29Jokela VilleNoorUA/MKKuljetus Leistilä Fiat
30Blomster MikkoSatUARitari Racing Fiat
31Kantanen MarkkuUAUVolkswagen Kupla
32Vallamo PekkaV-SUAOsomotors Fiat
33Lehtonen RamiSatUALehtonen Racing Volvo
34Rantanen JaniÄetUARockj Fiat
35Pukaralammi TuomasKarUA/MKRakennusurakointi J.Salomäki FIAT
36Lehtonen ToniSatUALehtonen Racing VW
37Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Volvo
38Aatrakoski JanneKokeUAFiat
39Moisio TommiHoMK/UAEka kaato Volsu
40Nurmi TommiKokeUAJTkuvat fiat
41Koski MarkoSatUALehtonen Racing Polonen
42Lehtinen JereRauUAPutka Racing Fiat
43Mäkitalo AkuKrsSUAProteesi Fiat
44Hirvilammi JanneJaMoKe/UALVI-Talo Kannosto Volvo
45Haavisto JoniHuiUALAATUPALVELU volovo
46Saarni JussiSatUALehtonen Racing Team Volvo
47Kurri JuhaHämUAjk-hormisaneeraus volvo
48Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAFiat 600
49Pulkkinen TomiSuonUANever been Pori VW
50Rytkönen SamiHyUARTK-RACING VW
51Perä-Takala VilleSatUAMonipalvelu Toyota
52Loppi JariUUArengaspalvelu escort
53Sammalisto JanneSatUAHuiHai Team Ford
54Suvanto JyriMynUAMurheenkryyni BMW
55Palmen TimoSäkUATipi racing Honda
56Mylläri JamiKrsSUAUrpolanLiikenne FIAT
57Lehtinen JuusoMynUApikipeukku lada
58Joona LauriSAUEnset BMW
59Niemi EsaKankUAFiat 133
60Lahtinen PauliSatUARitari Racing Fiat
61Fallila TomiKokeUASorvari Tiian viat
62Ruskamo VilleRauUAVekkuli tipi racing
63Saarela JuhaSAURoismala Racing Lada
64Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech Opel
65Lännistö MiskaMynUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat
66Laine AnttiSatUARitari VW
67Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKMILJA POWER FIAT
68Salo MattiKarUA/MKEiran dekanex fiat
69Männistö Paavo-PetteriKankUAIitu & iivari corolla
70Urpolahti IiroV-SUASaab 900
71Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUAROR Toyota
72Mätinki AnttiMynUATeam Rasvanippa FIAT
73Lehtonen KalleSatUALehtonen Racing VW
74Rask ToniKokeUASatakunnan monipalvelu Fiat
75Heinimaa HenriÄetUAVolvo 343
76Fallila ToniULVILAN FK-KRat Fiat
77Saarni AkiNoorUA/MKNormi Fiat
78Kurri JoniHämUAjk-hormisaneeraus volvo
79Rinne TomiSäkUAROR Toyota
80Koivisto MarkoHämUAYlöjärven autohuolto VW
81Hakanperä AnttiSäkUAHakanperä Reisinki Voortti
82Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw
83Lahtinen VeijoSatUARitari Racing Vw
Osallistujia 83 kpl

Naiset
4Pere MiiaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi Fiat
6REKOLA JENNIV-SUAPalttila racing hiivatti
7Korpela EssiÄetUAAKMET Fiat
8Mäkelä VivianOrSUAViipottaja VW
16Hongisto EmiliaL-H UADoDiin Racing Fiat
24Rajala AnniSatUALehtonen Racing Neckar
32Laakso SusannaSAUFiat
35Salomäki SallaKarUA/MKRakennusurakointi J. Salomäki FIAT
41Kallio PauliinaSatUALehtonen Racing Polonen
48Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE & JASPER Fiat
52Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAEscortti
55Peippo ElinaSäkUATipi Racing Civic
61Fallila TiiaKokeUARAT KIRPPU
63Saarela SanniSAURoismala Racing Lada
67Holma RiikkaNoorUA/MKMilja Fiat
80Koivisto JohannaHämUAYlöjärven autohuolto vw
104Rekola HannaV-SUApalttila racing föörtti
131Helenius EmmaÄetUAHH NSU
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Nuoret
9Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Ford
11Honkakangas SamiSäkUATipi Racing Opel
14Virtanen JaakkoÄetUAVKR-Fiat
25Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T.hirsimäki volvo
26Walden AleksiRauUAMercedes Benz 280 E
28Isotuovola TuomasSäkUAKoneurakointi kupla
29Jokela JaakkoNoorUA/MKKuljetus Leistilä Fiat
39Männistö NiclasKokeUAMV-VUOKRAUS KUPLA
50Kulmala TeemuLemUARTK-RACING VW
51Matilainen JuhaSatUAMonipalvelu Toyota
56Männistö AleksiParkUAJamin Fiat
59Pihlajamäki MikaKankUAFiat 133
64Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech Opel
74Heinonen JesseSatUALuotsipoika Fiiatti
75Virtanen JuhoÄetUAVKR-Volvo
76Prihti EmilÄetUARAT Fiat
105Rekola ViljamiKokeUARopatech Volvo
107Simola RoniKySUAhörhöjen volsu
121Isotuovola AleksiSäkUAKoneurakointi bmw
122Järviö JereOrSUAVolkswagen 1300
123Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Oooppeli
124Korpela TeemuTHU-TeamKupla
125Lehtiniemi JereHoMK/UAVeljekset Saarinen oy Fiat
126Myllymäki SanteriNoorUA/MKPOME VW
127Nykänen JuhoMäntän UAJ-N Motorsport Ford
128Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUANPVracing Uno
Osallistujia 26 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
5Krook EsaSäkUAvekkuli tipi racing
9Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford
11Honkakangas JariSäkUAOpel Corsa
13Meriläinen JarmoKokeUAPT-Rengas Mitsu
15Railamaa JussiSatUARitari Racing Volvo
17Jarva HannuSatUAAntiikki ja Keräily Ford
18Koskinen MarkusKokeUAVS Rakennustyöt Volvo
21Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttila Paja Opel
22Juhola OskariKokeUAKota Racing Volvo
23Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Nissan
25Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UASeinäjoen autokatsastus Oy volvo
26Koivunen JaniRauUAEuramaker Mercedes
37Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Volvo
44Hirvilammi JarkkoJaMoKe/UALVI-Talo Kannosto Volvo
45Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
46Saarni JussiSatUALehtonen Racing Team Volvo
47Kurri JuhaHämUAjk-hormisaneeraus volvo
51Perä-Takala VilleSatUAMonipalvelu Toyota
52Loppi JariUUArengaspalvelu escort
53Sammalisto JanneSatUAHuiHai Team Ford
54Suvanto JyriMynUAMurheenkryyni BMW
55Peippo ElinaSäkUATipi Racing Civic
57Lehtinen JuusoMynUApikipeukku lada
58Joona LauriSAUEnset BMW
63Saarela JuhaSAURoismala Racing Lada
64Rekola ValtteriKokeUARopatech Opel
69Männistö Paavo-PetteriKankUAIitu & iivari corolla
70Urpolahti IiroV-SUASaab 900
71Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUAROR Toyota
75Heinimaa HenriÄetUAVolvo 343
78Kurri JoniHämUAjk-hormisaneeraus volvo
79Rinne TomiSäkUAROR Toyota
101Blomster MikkoSatUARitari Racing Ford
102Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo Honda
103Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT FORD
104REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila racing föörtti
105Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Volvo
106Rintatalo JamiKauhUAKiinnike-Heinonen Oy Opel
107Simola VesaKySUAhörhöjen volsu
Osallistujia 39 kpl

Papat
1Erkintalo KariNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Fiat
12Vehmanen TapaniNoorUA/MKHAT VW
17Jarva HannuSatUAAntiikki ja Keräily Ford
19Karhunen SimoSomUAAuto-Vasenius Vw
27Mannila AriNoorUA/MKLehtonen Racing Fiat
30Kujansuu KariSatUARitari Racing Fiat
31Kantanen MarkkuUAUVolkswagen Kupla
38Aatrakoski MarkkuKokeUAFiat
49Pykäläinen RistoSuonUAFormex VW
53Saloniitty Jari-PekkaSatUAhuihai team ford
54Suvanto ReinoMynUAMurheenkryyni BMW
60Lahtinen VeijoSatUARitari Racing Fiat
66Salminen TapioSatUARitari VW
71Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUAROR Toyota
73Lehtonen KalleSatUALehtonen Racing VW
77Saarni MikaNoorUA/MKNormi Fiat
78Pertta TimoHämUAHormisaneeraus volvo
79Rinne IlkkaSäkUAROR Toyota
82Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw
102Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo Honda
111Helenius HannuÄetUAHH NSU
Osallistujia 21 kpl