Helatorstai JM / 05.05.2016
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Nurmi JukkaSomUATeräskolmio vw
2Forsström PeterE-TMK/UAHorsbäck bilservice vw
3Timperi JuhaHyUAKierrätyslaite huolto VW
4Ahokas OnniPäij-HUAmatkakeidas Fiat
5Nieminen JanneAnkUAAK-Linja Lada
6Suikkari VeliHausUASVR-Team VW
7Trogen ReijoHyUAPS-Racing Capri
8Puisto HarriRiiUABMW 316
9Paavilainen SamiPäij-HUAKarola Racing Volvo
10Härkönen VilleMhMKpolaria ford
11Manelius FilipUAUkartano volvo
12Viljava JosePäij-HUAjv racing ford
13Laapotti HarriLahUAEURO-TELI Mörkövolvo
14Setälä JoniLamUAKubla VW
15Huhtilainen KariElimäenMUkiveriökorjaamo vw
16Mäkelä ErnoPukMUpukkiteam vw
17Kauttio RaimoUAUTimanttityö Fiat
18Heiniluoma SamuliPäij-HUAJönssi Power Dasse
19Altti RainoHausUAOpel Ascona B
20Hanhivuoma PasiRauUAHespel Citroen
21Ontto JoniHyUARXO Motorsport Ford
22Eerola TuomasSRCHyvinkään Autopeltikorjaamo Pösö
23Kuljuntausta JaniPunMK/UATursanPaja Skoda
24Laine HarriHyUAWinhaan VW
25Salminen OssiAAUFiat
26Mikander HansNoorUA/MKHassen Fiat
27Lind VilleHyUARengasnet ford
28Salminen MarkoLuPäSUAVW kupla
29Launiainen VesaSomUAYkköspesä VW
30Eronen EsaTHU-TeamKarkkilan Varaosa VWW
31Ekberg TimoPäij-HUAVolvo Festivo
32Lehtinen NikoSAUSorvaamo VW
33Hakala TatuHyUALogisafe Fiat
34Saarela VilleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
35Kukkumäki JanneVaToSUAkukku vw
36Kaiponen MiroKauhUAYmpäristölle vaarallinen fiat
37Tuomisto HannuI-HelUA Euro-Teli BMW
38Kuukkula TeemuValUAHyvät Kyydit Pösö
39Tykkyläinen RoopePäij-HUAKaiteenkautta racingteam Simca
40Heljoranta MarikaHyUARötää Racing Opel
41Huikari SamiElimäenMUKeravan Autosähkö vw
42Järvinen JussiVihUASaab 99
43Koskinen JariHyUAEV-Pinta Fiat
44Silvander MikkoSomUAvw kupla
45Ojala KimmoHyUAMaamark VW
46Koivisto MarkoHämUAYlöjärven autohuolto vw
47Harkala PekkaUAUBETOMIK / 88 Racing VW
48Kivilehto TopiHyUALogisafe Fiat
49Laine ArtoSomUALatoracing vw
50Silvan JaniHyUABaby Possu Fiat
51Rantala Juha-PekkaHoMK/UALa-Ku Fiat
52Lehtinen JussiElimäenMURapakivi Racing Toyota
53Haukka NikoSuonUARavintola Nuapuri VW
54Räty JussiKotkaUAPAKUT.FI BMW
55Koskinen AriUUANöhnöVolvö evo2
56Ketola LasseKauhUASamppu Raisin Kupla
57Koskinen AnssiUUARENU 8
58Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAVolvo 740
59Viitikko JanneJuvan UArak.liike avikainen volvo
60Lankinen TomiPäij-HUAJönssi Power VW
61Varpenius AriHeiUATeam Osmo Mazda
62Vasenius SakuTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius Ky Fiat
63Tonttila OlliHausUAKuMoRa WRT Opel
64Vento NiklasLahUATaxicenter Volvo
65Suorsa JouniHausUAPs-Racing vw
66Kaitonen JeriKySUAFiat
67Väyrynen RaunoNokUA Amdix Opel
68Wiman KimmoTHU-Teamkwkaivuu fiat
69Honkonen JariKotkaUAFord Taunus
70Karhunen SamiSomUAPusulan Rak&San VW
71Naskali JussiOrSUARetu Racing VW
72Puonti JoniHyUAHAM RACING SIERRA
73Peltola JesseTHU-TeamSladi Team Citikka
74Harju ArtoPäij-HUAHTT VW
75Salo TomiJaMoKe/UAFiat 126
76Perttula JoneKokeUAJapirak.fi Escort
77Nylund NikoNokUANR-Volvo
78Sundell TuuliaNUAMerlika Fiat
79Kyhäräinen JuhaHyUASuomen Haponkestävät Ford
80Tamminen MiikkaSomUAArska-Fiat
81Stranden MarkoHyUAkansiset ford
82Suikkari JukkaHausUASVR-Team opel
83Liukkonen ViliValUAJH-Paja Volvo
84Sjöwall OskarLvUAVolkswagen Golf
85Kohonen AriPäij-HUATelex Racing Toyota
86Kivistö ToniKalUAKalUa Fiat 133
87Peltola EeroTHU-Teamopel
88Pellinen TimoSuonUALVI-Pellinen Fiat
89Syrjä HannuPäij-HUARuttuset Racing Honda
90Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing VW
91Wallin JaniPäij-HUAKaarnakoti kuppeli
92Tenhonen JaakkoHyUADIILERI FIAT
93Velin MarkoPukMUparoni vw
94Tonttila MikkoHausUAKuMoRa WRT Ford
95Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAkukku vw
96Syrjä HeikkiPäij-HUARuttuset Racing Toyota
97Lampila PerttiHausUAopel 2.0 e
98Kolehmainen JoonasKalUAFiat
99Ikonen MikkoHyUABETOMIK Sierra
100Fält SanteriValUADynamo Ford
101Piekkala JereSomUAARSKA Ratsuni
102Töytäri PaavoHamUAInter Marine Opel
103Laapotti TimoLahUAEuroteli Betomik Ford
104Välimäki JaniKauhUAKaivuu Välimäki VW
105Rautanen SamiVihUARakRau Opel
106Antamaniemi JannePäij-HUARahkamäki Racing Volvo
107Koskinen TatuLopUAVolvo 240
108Immonen AliHausUAVJ maa-aines Corolla
109Riuttanen JukkaRiiUAOpel Kadett E
110Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPohjan Sähkö & Putki Volvo
111Hiekkavuo PasiKaUAMiksun VW
112Ontto PetriHyUARXO Motorsport Fiat
113Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAHonkajoki Works VW
114Puhjo TimoValUAPRT Fiat
115Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAVolvo 240
116Pakkala VesaHyUAPakkalan Pelti Fiat
117Ahonen Ari-PekkaPäij-HUAmaanrakennus Ahonen vw
118Välimäki MarkoVaToSUAKojootti racing Mazda
119Sipiläinen JaakkoHyUASVR-Team VW
120Lähteenmäki JuhaKokeUAJapirak.fi Ford
121Laitinen SauliSuonUAKonnekuljetus VW
122Koponen MikaPäij-HUARuttuset Racing Renöö
123Tanska TimoKotkaUAKE-Racing Fiat
124Ulmala MikaHeiUASelänkylä Racing Fiat
125Harju AnttiP-HUAVRT Fiat
126Wikström AntonE-TMK/UAlappböleracing/fafas opel
127Luoto JarnoSomUARaskastekniikka.fi VW
128Sampo JuhaHyUAHAM Racing Opel
129Helin RamiSäkUATipi racing Volvo
130Reinikainen TeemuRiiUAPajamäki Racing Riesa
Osallistujia 130 kpl

Naiset
3Timperi LiisaHyUAKierrätyslaite huolto VW
13Laapotti NiinaLahUAEURO-TELI Mörkövolvo
17Still LauraHyUATimanttityö fiat
23Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UATursan Paja Skoda
30Urén-Akkanen PiaKaUAKarkkilan Varaosa VW
37Rautiainen MariaHyUAEuro-Teli BMW
40Heljoranta MarikaHyUARötää Racing Opel
43Koskinen RoosaHyUAEV-Pinta Fiat
46Koivisto JohannaHämUAYlöjärven autohuolto vw
50Kuittinen SenjaHyUALady Possu Fiat
55Kalenius AnniUUANöhnö Volvo evo 2
65Suorsa TiiaHyUAPs-Racing vw
67Kykkänen RiinaAnkUAAmdix Opel
68Tela MiraTHU-TeamKuljetus Tela Fiat
78Sundell TuuliaNUAMerlika Fiat
90Mäkelä VivianOrSUAMarkon VW
91Grönroos MarianneKauhUAMG VW
92Ruhanen HeidiLuuUADIILERI FIAT
103Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEuroteli Betomik Ford
104Grönroos JessicaHeiUAKaivuu Välimäki VW
107Kunttu NettaKalUASIIPIWEIKOT volvo
112Kurki-Rahikainen OutiHyUARXO Motorsport Fiat
114Salmi MinnaValUAP.R.T Fiat
124Ulmala MinnaHeiUASelänkylä Racing Fiat
125Rytkönen AnneSuonUAVRT Fiat
201Junttari AnnePäij-HUAART/Neste Kittilä Bemari
202Lahtinen ElinaP-HUAVekagroup Peugeot
203Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUAave Golf
205Forsström KatiTHU-TeamRaksakone VW
211Ehrnsten EmiliaLvUAVolkswagen Golf
212Suppula JennaPäij-HUAKarola Racing VW
Osallistujia 31 kpl

Nuoret
1Nurmi ToniSomUATeräskolmio vw
9Suppula JuusoPäij-HUAKarola Racing Volvo
10Velin NikoPukMUEiMihkää Sierra
20Koski TicoNokUAHespel Citroën
22Nikander CarlHyUAHyvinkään autopeltikorjaamo Pösö.
24Kulmala TeemuLemUAHaran Leasing kupla
28Salminen JouniVaToSUAVW kupla
32Innanmaa LauriSAUSorvaamo vw
39Tykkyläinen RasmusPäij-HUAKaiteenkautta Racingteam Simca
56Männistö AleksiParkUAParkanon Betoni Vw
59Härkönen SakuJuvan UARak.liike Avikainen Volvo
62Nurmi JyriTHU-TeamPusulan Kolmiorakennus Fiat
71Röman SeveriOrSUAnasu-jussin vw
74Salo AapeliJaMoKe/UAHTT VW
75Niemi IivariJaMoKe/UAFiat 126
79Koski HenriHyUASuomen haponkestävät Ford
88Pellinen AtteSuonUALVI-Pellinen Fiat
96Kestikievari TopiPäij-HUARuttuset Racing Toyota
98Kulmala SanteriLemUAFiat
101Virtanen RikuSaloUAARSKA Ratsuni
106Nyberg JuhoPäij-HUARahkamäki Racing völövö
111Lindstedt MiikkaTHU-TeamIttetehty VW
115Voittonen JonneVaToSUAVolvo 240
116Lindholm JesseHyUAPakkalan Pelti Fiat
117Ahonen AkuVääUAmaanrakennus Ahonen vw
121Haukka RikuSuonUAKonnekuljetus Kupla
128Kallio JesseHyUAHAM Racing opel
221Ikävalko NikoPäij-HUAHydraulic Power VW
222Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Opel
223Korpela TeemuTHU-TeamKupla
224Vuorinen JesseVääUAKuljetus VW
Osallistujia 31 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
5Nieminen JanneAnkUAAK-Linja Lada
7Trogen ReijoHyUAPS-Racing Capri
8Puisto HarriRiiUABMW 316
9Paavilainen SamiPäij-HUAKarola Racing Volvo
10Härkönen VilleMhMKpolaria ford
11Manelius FilipUAUkartano volvo
12Viljava JosePäij-HUAjv racing ford
13Laapotti HarriLahUAEURO-TELI Mörkövolvo
18Heiniluoma SamuliPäij-HUAJönssi Power Dasse
19Pyyhtiä RistoHausUASyvänojan Bonk Opel
20Kauhanen MikaHyUAHespel Citroen
21Ontto JoniHyUARXO Motorsport Ford
22Eerola TuomasSRCHyvinkään Autopeltikorjaamo Pösö
27Lind VilleHyUAFord Escort
31Ekberg TimoPäij-HUAVolvo Festivo
34Saarela VilleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
37Tuomisto HannuI-HelUA Euro-Teli BMW
38Kuukkula TeemuValUAHyvät Kyydit Pösö
40Koskinen JariHyUAEV-Pinta Opel
42Järvinen JussiVihUASaab 99
51Rantala Juha-PekkaHoMK/UALa-Ku Fiat
52Lehtinen JussiElimäenMURapakivi Racing Toyota
55Koskinen AriUUANöhnöVolvö evo2
58Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAVolvo 740
59Viitikko JanneJuvan UArak.liike avikainen volvo
61Varpenius AriHeiUATeam Osmo Mazda
63Tonttila OlliHausUAKuMoRa WRT Opel
64Vento EsaLahUATaxi center volvo
67Väyrynen RaunoNokUA Amdix Opel
69Honkonen JariKotkaUAFord Taunus
72Puonti MarkoHyUAHAM RACING SIERRA
73Wiman KimmoTHU-Teamsladiteam vts
76Perttula JoneKokeUAJapirak.fi Escort
77Nylund NikoNokUANR-Volvo
81Stranden MarkoHyUAkansiset ford
83Liukkonen ViliValUAJH-Paja Volvo
84Sjöwall OskarLvUAVolkswagen Golf
85Kohonen AriPäij-HUATelex Racing Toyota
87Peltola EeroTHU-Teamopel
89Syrjä HannuPäij-HUARuttuset Racing Honda
94Tonttila MikkoHausUAKuMoRa WRT Ford
96Syrjä HeikkiPäij-HUARuttuset Racing Toyota
97Alastalo Olli-PekkaHausUAOpel Astra GSi 16V
99Ikonen MikkoHyUABETOMIK Sierra
100Fält SamiValUADynamo Ford
101Piekkala JereSomUAARSKA Ratsuni
102Töytäri PaavoHamUAInter Marine Opel
103Laapotti TimoLahUAEuroteli Betomik Ford
105Rautanen SamiVihUARakRau Opel
106Antamaniemi Ville-VeikkoPäij-HUARahkamäki Racing Volvo
107Kolehmainen JoonasKalUAVolvo 240
108Immonen AliHausUAVJ maa-aines Corolla
109Riuttanen JukkaRiiUAOpel Kadett E
110Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPohjan Sähkö & Putki Volvo
115Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAVolvo 240
118Välimäki MarkoVaToSUAKojootti racing Mazda
120Lähteenmäki JuhaKokeUAJapirak.fi Ford
122Koponen MikaPäij-HUARuttuset Racing Renöö
126Wikström AntonE-TMK/UAlappböleracing/fafas opel
128Sampo JuhaHyUAHAM Racing Opel
129Helin RamiSäkUATipi racing Volvo
130Reinikainen TeemuRiiUAPajamäki Racing Riesa
201Junttari AnnePäij-HUAART/Neste Kittilä Bemari
202Lahtinen ElinaP-HUAVekagroup Peugeot
203Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUAave Golf
204Rytö MattiSomUAVolvo
205Vasenius SakuTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius Ky VW
Osallistujia 67 kpl