Naantali JM / 05.05.2016
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Rask ToniKokeUAMaskun Kattopinnoite Fiat
2Kiveinen JereV-SUAMoottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW
3Mätinki AnttiMynUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat
4Jusi JoniRauUAHoitopiste Fiat
5Markkula JanneL-H UALoimaan Koneko Fiat
6Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUAROR Peugeot
7Pere JuhaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW
8Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing Ford
9Sjöroos RamiV-SUAHiuspiste Fiat
10Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Lada
11Männistö JessicaKokeUAMV-vuokraus VW
12Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Nissan
13Koskinen MarkusKokeUAVS Rakennustyöt Volvo
14Kurri JoniHämUAJK-hormisaneeraus volvo
15Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech Opel
16Helisvuori JereMynUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat
17Suomela KariNaSUVW Kupla
18Aatrakoski JanneKokeUAVW
19Toivola IlkkaV-SUAOpel Corsa
20Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Volsu
21Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Volvo
22Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT VAUXHALL
23Koivunen JaniRauUAEuramaker Mercedes
24Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUOsahankinta Vw
25Komulainen JariMynUAOpel Astra F 2.0 /
26Suomela TomiNaSUMäkilän saha vw
27Pensikkala JanneKySUAJami Racing Sunbeam
28Heinonen PetriV-SUAPMP Fiat
29Kaipila MarkusHoMK/UAkiinteistöhuolto ylinen VW
30Kantonen KimSomUAkantonen racign kupla
31Suomela HarriNaSUOpel Vectra
32Pilpola SanteriV-SUAJPM Fiat
33Rantanen JaniÄetUArockj fiat
34Lehtinen Sami-PekkaSomUASP racing ooppeli
35Korpela AnssiSAUAKMET Fiat
36Tähtinen NikoNaSUToyota
37Suvanto JyriMynUAMurheenkryyni BMW
38Filppula JarnoNoorUA/MKLehtonen Racing VW
39Valtanen JoniV-SUARitun Fiiu
40Virtanen ElinaSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda
41Hakanen TeroL-H UAKankareen Paalutus Fiat
42Rinne TomiSäkUAROR Toyota
43Saarni JussiSatUALehtonen Racing Team Volvo
44Sarkimo EsaTHU-TeamOskarin-Oksa VW
45Kyynäräinen JanneV-SUASoraruisku Volvo
46Isotuovola TapioSäkUAKoneurakointi kupla
47Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw
48Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw
51Urpolahti IiroV-SUASaab 900
52Virtanen MarkoSomUALaitilan Kanatarha Fiat
53Rantapere FransV-SUATPR Fiat
49Vehmas MikkoNaSUsuper suzuki
54Sainio MarikaSäkUAHakanperä Reisinki Voorti
55Lehtinen JuusoMynUApikipeukku opel
50Suominen VesaV-SUAKYNSIHUONE VW
56Hurme KalleNaSUOsatuonti Vw
57Vallamo PekkaV-SUAOsomotors Fiat
59Ahlgren JaniRaisUAAuran Aarteet VW
74Mäkelä JoniMynUARAKENNUSKEPPOLA VW
60Torvinen JuhaV-SUALepakkotiimi Opel
61Moisio TommiHoMK/UAMoisio Racing volsu
62Lehtinen JereRauUAPutka Racing Fiat
63Kentta JaakkoV-SUATPR Volvo
64Lännistö MiskaMynUATeam Rasvanippa Vw
65REKOLA PETRIV-SUAPalttila racing föörtti
66Ylismäki TeijoV-SUAvakkakylmä xantia
67Lempiäinen MarkkuV-SUAVakkakylmä XM
68Suominen EskoV-SUAAutoasi Golf
69Oras PetriSatUAJPE Motorsport VW
70Lehtonen SamuV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Mazda
71Heininen KalleV-SUAKaheli Ford
72Hakanperä AnttiSäkUAKoneurakointi VW
73Laukkanen PetriSomUAPJL-Racing Fiat
Osallistujia 73 kpl

Naiset
1Laakso SusannaSAUFiat
7Pere MiiaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW
10Saarela SanniSAURoismala Racing Lada
22Hietamaa TiinaV-SUAVT VAUXHALL
29Kaipila SuviHämUAprojektityö järvenpää VW
35Korpela EssiÄetUAAKMET Fiat
54Sainio MarikaSäkUAHakanperä Reisinki Voorti
65REKOLA JENNIV-SUApalttila racing föörtti
71Heininen NiinaV-SUAKaheli Ford
102Helenius EmmaÄetUAHH NSU
131Rekola HannaV-SUAropatech laina opel
Osallistujia 11 kpl

Nuoret
8Honkakangas SamiSäkUATipi Racing Ford
11Männistö NiclasKokeUAMV-VUOKRAUS kupla
15Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech Opel
21Rekola ViljamiKokeUARopatech Volvo
33Prihti EmilÄetUAPlassutus Fiat
40Virtanen MattiSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda
46Isotuovola TuomasSäkUAKoneurakointi kupla
68Huunonen RomiV-SUAAutoasi Golf
69Heinonen JesseSatUALuotsipoika VW
72Isotuovola AleksiSäkUAKoneurakointi vw
113Simola RoniKySUAHörhöjen vento
121Kuisma EemilV-SUARat look vw
122Moisio JarkkoHoMK/UAmoisio racing volsu
123Myllymäki SanteriNoorUA/MKPOME VW
124NUMMISTO OSKARIKokeUAHarjavallan Autopalvelu VW
125Walden AleksiRauUAHanna koippa mersu
126Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUANPVracing Uno EVO 2
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
6Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUAROR Peugeot
8Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing Ford
10Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Lada
12Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Nissan
13Koskinen MarkusKokeUAVS Rakennustyöt Volvo
14Kurri JoniHämUAJK-hormisaneeraus volvo
15Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech Opel
19Toivola IlkkaV-SUAOpel Corsa
21Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Volvo
22Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT VAUXHALL
23Koivunen JaniRauUAEuramaker Mercedes
25Sjölund NikoMynUAOPEL
27Pensikkala JanneKySUAJami Racing Sunbeam
31Suomela KariNaSUOpel Vectra
34Lehtinen Sami-PekkaSomUASP racing ooppeli
36Tähtinen NikoNaSUToyota
37Suvanto JarnoMynUAMurheenkryyni BMW
40Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda
42Rinne TomiSäkUAROR Toyota
43Saarni JussiSatUALehtonen Racing Team Volvo
45Kyynäräinen JanneV-SUASoraruisku Volvo
51Urpolahti IiroV-SUASaab 900
49Vehmas MikkoNaSUsuper suzuki
54Hakanperä AnttiSäkUAHakanperä Reisinki Voorti
55Lehtinen JuusoMynUApikipeukku opel
56Hurme KalleNaSUOsatuonti Vw
60Torvinen JuhaV-SUALepakkotiimi Opel
63Rantapere FransV-SUATPR Volvo
65REKOLA PETRIV-SUAPalttila racing föörtti
66Ylismäki TeijoV-SUAvakkakylmä xantia
67Lempiäinen MarkkuV-SUAVakkakylmä XM
68Suominen EskoV-SUAAutoasi Golf
70Lehtonen SamuV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Mazda
71Heininen KalleV-SUAKaheli Ford
111Lehtinen KariMynUAOppolo
112Mäkelä JoniMynUARAKENNUSKEPPOLA OPEL
113Simola VesaKySUAHörhöjen vento
114Vierusalo MikaKySUAKOMEETTA-HONDA
Osallistujia 38 kpl

Papat
2Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw
6Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUAROR Peugeot
9Sjöroos AliV-SUAHiuspiste Fiat
19Toivola IlkkaV-SUAOpel Corsa
24Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUOsahankinta Vw
25Komulainen JariMynUAOpel Astra F 2.0 /
26Suomela HarriNaSUMäkilän saha VW
29Rantanen AriHämUAKostula Team VW
34Lehtinen Ari-PekkaSomUASP Racing Ooppeli
35Korpela HannuÄetUAAKMET Fiat
38Mannila AriNoorUA/MKLehtonen Racing VW
42Rinne IlkkaSäkUAROR Toyota
44Sarkimo JuhaTHU-TeamOskarin-Oksa vw
53Rantapere OlliV-SUATPR Fiat
66Ylismäki TeijoV-SUAvakkakylmä xantia
67Lempiäinen MarkkuV-SUAVakkakylmä XM
68Suominen EskoV-SUAAutoasi Golf
101Vehmanen TapaniNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehulto vw
102Helenius HannuÄetUAHH NSU
Osallistujia 19 kpl