Oulun Romu JM / 15.05.2016
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Systä RamiUrMos RyLakeuren Puusilmä Volvo
2Pulsa JanneYkUARakkarinne Racing Opel
3Palo KariLakUAKOTIVARA OPEL
4Joensuu JanneKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J.Pudas Toyota
5Marttila KariYUAKaMa Fiat
6Vuorisalo VillePyhUAAutosoppi BMW
7Alalahti JanneScPalasAutokorjaamo Jazu golffi
8Lassila LauriPuMK/UAnopsat racing citikka
9Karvonen SamiScPalasFord
10Sankala JariRatec Teammierontie racing opel
11Timonen TuomasPeMKTeam Nuuskakaira VW
12Sarajärvi JoniOUAOpel
13Piispanen Jussi-PekkaLakUAMioMoi & RuusuRacing Imp
14Tiainen HeikkiKoMoKeAutokorjaamo Uotila MB
15Rautio PetriOuMK/UAFord Sierra Coupe
16Vuosaari VesaMe-LaMoKeLossi-baari Fiat
17Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat Racing Opel
18Sauvolainen VesaKeminUAsssracing opel
19Nurro TimoOFK-125LAINAKAMPE VW
20Lustig HannuScPalasIsolohko Talbot
21Lomakka MarkkuKoMoKeGroup Racing Fiat
22Puhakka AnttiPRCMulliklubi Opel
23Kuivalainen TimoYUATTK Racing BMW
24Salo PerttiScPalasVolvo
25Savolainen TomiLakUARatti Racing Nissan
26Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriLada
27Lehtonen PetriOMUnopsat racing volvo
28Salo TimoOuMK/UACitroën Xsara VTS
29Ylimäki JariScPalasLVI-Center Opel
30Hartikainen AskoHvMK/UAFord Zetec
31Bergman ToniPeMKMorris Marina
32Harjajärvi JanneKuuUAKuju Racing Datsun
33Ylimäki JyrkiLakUAKempeleen kyläkauppa Mazda
34Väisänen ReijoPR Team 2000Iso-Syötteen Matkailun Bemari
35Moilanen JuhaRoRaMoilaspojat golffi
36Sutinen JyriPuMK/UAFiiat 850
37Säävälä SamuliOMUSäävälät Oy Fiat
38Löfgren HenriYUATojota selika
39Mäntyranta TommiYUABruuttus Racing VW
40Pietilä SannaPuMK/UAPösö
41Sydänmetsä EsaParatiisin/MUMazda
42Roininen TimoPR Team 2000Pata-Ässä Saab
43Viinikka HenrikHyUAKuju Racing Opel
44Roininen JannePR Team 2000Pata-Ässä VW
45Mustonen SamuliLakUAportto racingLada
46Heikkilä ArtoKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
51Junnonaho AkiOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Datsun
54Jaako JalmariKoMoKeTapojärvi MB
63Huhta JaakkoScPalasHonda Civic
69Pesonen KeijoKuuUAKuju Racing BMW
76Kemppainen JanneLakUAJAPE Team Toyota
81Leskinen JoniOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto BMW
84Ullgren TimoScPalaswww.oulunromu.fi sitikka
86Rautio TeijoOuMK/UACitroën Xsara 2 VTS 2.0L 16V
315Matikainen MarttiParatiisin/MUCitroen Xsara
Osallistujia 55 kpl

Naiset
13Taskila RonjaLakUAMioMoi&Ruusu Racing Imp
19Hjort SirpaOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
21Niemi JonnaPeMKGroup Racing Fiat
46Heikkilä SaraKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
55Kehus KatjaKR-TEAM RYNo Hands Racing Ford
81Junnonaho MariOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto BMW
82Palo JohannaLakUAKOTIVARA OPEL
83Peräntie TiiaYUAKaMa VW
84Pietilä SannaPuMK/UAOulun Romu Citroen
Osallistujia 9 kpl

Nuoret
8Kallio TomiOMULakun laina Citikka
11Niemi JoonasPeMKTeam Nuuskakaira VW
23Kuivalainen ValtteriYUATTK Racing BMW
26Karvonen AatuPeMKLUXMORE lada
27Lehtonen JoniOMUNopsat Racing Volvo
31Bergman KimiPeMKMorris Marina
32Lämsä Juho-MattiKuuUAKuju racing Datsun
33Ylimäki TaaviLakUAR-Office Mazda
35Moilanen RoopePuMK/UAMoilaspojat golffi
39Letoff JereRoiUABruuttus Racing VW
40Holappa MillaPuMK/UAPösö
54Siira SantePuMK/UATapojärvi Oy Meze
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Systä RamiUrMos RyLakeuren Puusilmä Volvo
2Lapinluoma JaniAL-NapapiiriRakkarinne Racing Opel
4Joensuu JanneKoMoKeVasittu Racing Team Toyota
6Vuorisalo VillePyhUAAutosoppi BMW
7Alalahti JanneScPalasAutokorjaamo Jazu golffi
8Lassila LauriPuMK/UAnopsat racing citikka
9Leppiluoto AriScPalasFord Escort
10Sankala JariRatec Teammierontie racing opel
12Sarajärvi JoniOUAOpel
14Tiainen HeikkiKoMoKeAutokorjaamo Uotila MB
15Rautio PetriOuMK/UAFord Sierra Coupe
17Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat Racing Opel
18Sauvolainen VesaKeminUAsssracing opel
22Juusola ArtoPRCMulliklubi opel
23Kuivalainen TimoYUATTK Racing BMW
24Salo TuomoScPalasVolvo
25Savolainen TomiLakUARatti Racing Nissan
26Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriLada
27Lehtonen PetriOMUNopsat Racing Volvo
28Salo TimoOuMK/UACitroën Xsara VTS
29Ylimäki JariScPalasPerustuspalvelu Opel
30Hartikainen AskoHvMK/UAFord Zetec
31Bergman ToniPeMKMorris Marina
32Harjajärvi JanneKuuUAKuju Racing Datsun
33Ylimäki JyrkiLakUAKempeleen kyläkauppa Mazda
34Väisänen ReijoPR Team 2000Iso-Syötteen Matkailun Bemari
35Moilanen JuhaRoRaMoilaspojat golffi
38Löfgren HenriYUAEskorttti
39Mäntyranta TommiYUABruuttus Racing VW
41Sydänmetsä EsaParatiisin/MUMazda
42Roininen TimoPR Team 2000Pata-Ässä Saab
43Viinikka JukkaKuuUAKuju Racing Opel
45Mustonen SamuliLakUAHuliswood Lada
51Junnonaho AkiOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Datsun
54Tapojärvi MatiasKoMoKeTapojärvi Mersu
55Kehus KatjaIiMUNo Hands Racing Ford
56Niska RaimoTorUAka ma toyota
63impiö petriIiMUHonda Civic
69Pesonen KeijoKuuUAKuju Racing BMW
76Kemppainen JanneLakUAKeräily Power Toyota
81Leskinen JoniOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto BMW
84Ullgren TimoScPalaswww.oulunromu.fi sitikka
86Rautio TeijoOuMK/UACitroën Xsara 2 VTS 2.0L 16V
315Matikainen MarttiParatiisin/MUCitroen Xsara
Osallistujia 44 kpl

Papat
4Mäkitervo MarttiKoMoKePAPPA JOENSUU
5Marttila KariYUAKaMa Fiat
13Palo KariLakUAKOTIVARA&MioMoi IMP
16Vuosaari AnteroMe-LaMoKeLossi-baari Fiat
20Lustig HannuScPalasIsolohko Talbot
21Lomakka MarkkuKoMoKeGroup Racing Fiat
26Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriLada
34Väisänen ReijoPR Team 2000Iso-Syötteen Matkailun Bemari
41Sydänmetsä EsaParatiisin/MUMazda
42Roininen TimoPR Team 2000Pata-Ässä Saab
43Viinikka UrpoKuuUAKuju Racing Opel
45Niska RaimoTorUAka ma toyota
46Heikkilä ArtoKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
63Huhta JaakkoScPalasHonda Civic
69Pesonen TuomoKuuUAKuju Racing BMW
81Puolitaival JarmoOuMK/UAmetsäkonehuolto BMW
315Matikainen MarttiParatiisin/MUCitroen Xsara
Osallistujia 17 kpl