urakointiheikkila.fi JM / 28.05.2016
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Kankaanpää LasseReiUAAutoSoppi Fiat
2Paavola TomiKRRMK/UARakennusliike Paavolat Fiat
3Haapalainen KenAL-NapapiiriREDNOSE TIPO
4Oikarinen SamiOUAHyvvää Pattia Opel
5Säävälä SamuliOMUSäävälät Oy Fiat
6Häggblom RasmusNNSBHäggblomin Peruna
7Pirttimaa JuhaNivUAMyllypub VW
8Leppälä JarkkoOuMK/UAPUHTO RACING FORD
9Anttila KaiRatec TeamMazda
10Häkkinen HenriHvMK/UAMäkiosat volvo
11Leskinen JoniOuMK/UAmetsäkonehuolto VW
12Pellikka Juha-PekkaOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
13Alikoski TapioKR-TEAM RYKarhukopla Kadet
14Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAminikirppis volvo
15Rautio PetriOuMK/UAFord Sierra Coupe
16Lintulahti JaniPeMKKinder racing team
17Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat Racing Opel
18Karvonen SamiScPalasFord
19Peura PerttiTorUAFiat 850
20Ruotsalainen JonnaLapinlAUThunder Power Fiat
21Isokangas TimoOuMK/UAOulaisten Metallityö Ford
22Kallio MarkoHvMK/UANeste Kärsämäki VW
23Junnonaho AkiOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Fiat
24Puolitaival JarmoOuMK/UAmetsäkonehuolto Opel
25Angervisto KimmoLappajUAAnSa Racing Fiat
26Salo PerttiScPalasVolvo
27Lehtonen PetriOMUNopsat Racing Volvo
28Saari NiiloParatiisin/MUVolvo
29Isokangas JoonasAL-HärmäTrala VW
30Hartikainen AskoHvMK/UAFord Zetec
31Mäkikangas NikoOuMK/UAFord Escort
32Saarela PetriHvMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Ford
33Autio JariPyhUAPeltityö Autio volvo
34Ylimäki JariScPalas10kassat Opel
35Leskinen ErnoOuMK/UAskoda
36Törmä NikoKRRMK/UAMastCraft Fiat
37Rantala TeroAL-HärmäHukin Trafiikki Fiat
38Kallio JanneHvMK/UAKartano volvo
39Salokaski SauliPokyUAJopen Putki VW
40Kärkinen HenriKRRMK/UALakeuden Perustus Datsun
41Vuorisalo VillePyhUABMW
42Kirsilä EsaKokUAOma Pitkäkatto Oopeli
43Oksanen AriOuMK/UARaaka kuppeli
44Siurua TomiRaaUAKorsu Oy Fiat
45Juusola ArtoPRCMulliklubi opel
46Heikkilä SaraKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
47Järvinen TapioKokUAOma ForVo
48Raudaskoski TuomasNivUAVolvo 240
49Autio JuhaReiUAkuljetus autio Fiat
50Pöyhönen JukkaKokUAEagleland Volvo
51Rautio TomiOuMK/UAPuhto Racing ford
52Ukura JaniRaaUAJU racing fiat
53Kalmukoski TapaniEUAAP rengastarvike Vw
54Mäyrä JukkaHvMK/UARyysyranta Racing Ford
55Marttila KariYUAKaMa VW
56Löf KimNNSBBBD-Team Ford
57Autio NikoReiUAKuljetus Autio OPEL
58Ajanki TeemuRatec Teamkupla
59Suonvieri AnttiOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Fiat
60Viinikka JukkaKuuUAKuju Racing Opel
61Siltanen JanneEUAsilta-turkis fiat
62Virho TommiPeMKkinder racing fiat
63impiö petriIiMUHonda Civic
64Heinonen KaroliinaLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Kupla
65Jormalainen RikuReiUARuis Racing Corolla
66Koskinen TuomasTohUAK.Salonen oy Fiat
67Suonvieri HenriOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Ford STW
68Vuosaari VesaMe-LaMoKeLossi-baari Fiat
69Kantola Jose-NikoKRRMK/UASTH Racing VW
70Nurkkala EeroHvMK/UAPPT Nissan
71Matikainen PasiParatiisin/MUPamitek.fiat
72Hillilä HeimoSsUARaiten Korjaamo Fiat
73Hanhikorpi KonstaOuMK/UAJokkisgalleria Toyota
74Känsäkoski MatiasKausMK/UAKänä-Team Fiat
75Vauhkala JormaOuMK/UAPuhto-Racing Ford
76Ylimäki JyrkiLakUAR-Office Mazda
77Honkala VilleOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Mazda
78Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Ford
79Saarinen VilleKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Skoda
80Illikainen JariOMUFiat 600 Abarth
81Ventelä KimmoHvMK/UAminikirppis volvo
82Leppälä MikaNivUAFiat
83Kankaanpää TeroReiUAAutoSoppi Fiat
84Kurikka EsaOuMK/UAVolkswagen Kupla
85Lapinoja AnttiKRRMK/UAlastaus mestarit mitsu
86Rautio TeijoOuMK/UACitroën Xsara 2 VTS 2.0L 16V
87Mylläri JamiKrsSUAUrpolanLiikenne Fiat
88Leiviskä MattiOMUSäävälät Oy Ford
89Myllylä KariReiUAFiat 133
90Miettinen JariOMUSäävälät Oy Ford
91Kuivalainen TimoYUATTK Racing VW
107Santapakka LauriHvMK/UATaksi Grönfors Ooppeli
123Viirelä TeemuOuMK/UAKintunperäracing FIN
Osallistujia 93 kpl

Naiset
2Paavola RitaKRRMK/UAVisuri&Paavola Fiat
6Nordling SandraNNSBHäggblomin Peruna
12Hjort SirpaOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
13Alikoski KatjaKR-TEAM RYOpel
17Lindskog TinaNSB-86s mäkelä opel
20Leppämäki JonnaMäntän UAThunder Power Fiat
22Kallio Anne-KaisaHvMK/UANeste Kärsämäki VW
24Junnonaho MariOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Opel
25Saariaho Saila-MariaLappajUAAnSa Racing Fiat
28Huhtakangas HeidiParatiisin/MUVolvo
33Autio JuliaPyhUAAution peltityö volvo
35Kerttula MinnaRaaUASkooda
37Keski-Äijö SannaKauhUAHukin Trafiikki Fiat
43Pirttijärvi Eeva-LiisaOuMK/UARaaka kuppeli
44Viitanen MeijuRaaUAE. Majava Fiat
46Heikkilä SaraKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
50Kentala MiaKokUAEagleland Volvo
51Rautio SannaOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Ford
64Heinonen KaroliinaLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Kupla
70Nurkkala KaisaHvMK/UAPPT Nissan
72Hillilä InkaSsUARaiten Korjaamo Fiat
73Hanhikorpi ElinaOuMK/UAJokkisgalleria Toyota
77Kalliomäki SannaKokUAVillen laina mazda
80Glad MariOMUFiat 600 Abarth
84Sainila MiraOuMK/UAVolkswagen Kupla
88Säävälä MariaOMUSäävälät Oy Ford
96Naakka TuijaOuMK/UARaiten Korjaamo VW
97Päivärinta AnniNivUAjukelta lainattu fiat
98Savela Taija-LeenaOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Mazda
99Laukkanen LeilaOuMK/UARyysyranta Racing Vw
100Peräntie TiiaYUAKaMa VW
Osallistujia 31 kpl

Nuoret
1Pirttimaa JoniNivUALaina Fiat
6Karlsson WalterNNSBHäggblomin Peruna
17Kallio TomiOMUAkin laina Opelix
20Tarkkanen SanteriViSUAThunder Power Fiat
22Kallio TarjaHvMK/UANeste Kärsämäki VW
27Lehtonen JoniOMUNopsat Racing Volvo
29Puuskamäki NiklasKvanUAShell-Kauhava vw
33Autio AnttonPyhUAAution peltityö volvo
44Siira SantePuMK/UAKorsu Oy Fiat
49Autio SakuReiUAKULJETUS AUTIO FIAT
52Ukura KasperiRaaUAKorsu oy fiat
61Laurila EeroLappajUASiltaturkis Fiat
69Kantola NataliaKRRMK/UASTH Racing VW
76Ylimäki TaaviLakUAR-Office Mazda
79Pasma LeeviKoMoKeKolarin kumi skoda
87Männistö AleksiParkUAParkanon Betoni Fiat
91Kuivalainen ValtteriYUATTK Racing VW
94Niska EljasTorUAKaMa Toyota
97Ohtamaa JimiNivUABestGlass Fiat
98Savela TommiOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Mazda
101Karvonen AatuPeMKLUXMORE sunbeam
102Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Opel
105Vilpakka JaakkoAL-HärmäJMH pesupalvelu VW
106Bergman KimiPeMKErottajan Neste Marina
107Grönfors KatiHvMK/UAMinikirppis Opel
123Viirelä AleksiOuMK/UADatsun Finn
Osallistujia 26 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
3Huovinen JuhanaYkUARednose tipo
4Kilpelänaho VesaOUAHyvvää Pattia Opel
8Leppälä JarkkoOuMK/UAPUHTO RACING FORD
9Anttila KimmoRatec TeamKRR Team Mazda
10Häkkinen HenriHvMK/UAMäkiosat volvo
13Alikoski SamiKR-TEAM RYOpel
14Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAminikirppis volvo
15Rautio PetriOuMK/UAFord Sierra Coupe
16Lintulahti JaniPeMKKinder racing team
17Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat Racing Opel
18Leppiluoto AriScPalasford
21Isokangas TimoOuMK/UAOulaisten Metallityö Ford
24Junnonaho MariOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Opel
26Salo TuomoScPalasVolvo
27Lehtonen PetriOMUNopsat Racing Volvo
28Saari NiiloParatiisin/MUVolvo
30Hartikainen AskoHvMK/UAFord Zetec
31Mäkikangas NikoOuMK/UAFord Escort
32Saarela PetriHvMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Ford
33Autio JariPyhUAPeltityö Autio volvo
34Ylimäki JariScPalas10kassat Opel
38Kallio JanneHvMK/UAKartano volvo
40Vierimaa MikkoKRRMK/UAHuollonpaikka Tatsuni
41Vuorisalo VillePyhUABMW
42Kirsilä EsaKokUAOma Pitkäkatto Oopeli
45Juusola ArtoPRCMulliklubi opel
47Järvinen TapioKokUAOma ForVo
48Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo
50Pöyhönen JukkaKokUAEagleland Volvo
51Rautio TomiOuMK/UAPuhto Racing ford
54Mäyrä JukkaHvMK/UARyysyranta Racing Ford
56Löf KimNNSBBBD-Team Ford
57Autio NikoReiUAKuljetus Autio OPEL
60Viinikka JukkaKuuUAKuju Racing Opel
63Huhta JaakkoScPalasHonda Civic
65Jormalainen RikuReiUARuis Racing Corolla
67Laukkanen ArttuOuMK/UAPostiauto Ford
70Nurkkala EeroHvMK/UAPPT Nissan
73Hanhikorpi KonstaOuMK/UAJokkisgalleria Toyota
75Seppälä TeemuOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Ford
76Ylimäki JyrkiLakUAR-Office Mazda
77Honkala VilleOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Mazda
78Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Ford
81Ventelä JaniHvMK/UAminikirppis volvo
85Lapinoja AnttiKRRMK/UAlastaus mestarit mitsu
86Rautio TeijoOuMK/UACitroën Xsara 2 VTS 2.0L 16V
88Säävälä JuhoOMUSäävälät Oy Ford
92Hillilä HeimoSsUARaiten Korjaamo Fiat
93Lagus AnttoniNivUAMönkö Racing Toyota
94Niska RaimoTorUAka ma toyota
95Matikainen MarttiParatiisin/MULomaparatiisi Citikka
107Santapakka LauriHvMK/UAOnni ja Toivo Ooppeli
123Viirelä TeemuOuMK/UAKintunperäracing FIN
Osallistujia 53 kpl

Papat
2Länsipää KaunoOuMK/UARakennusliike Paavolat Fiat
8Sydänmetsä EsaParatiisin/MUPuhto-Racing Ford
10Hemmoranta ArvoHvMK/UAvolvo
11Puolitaival JarmoOuMK/UAmetsäkonehuolto VW
13Alikoski TapioKR-TEAM RYKarhukopla Kadet
19Peura PerttiTorUAFiat 850
25Angervisto HeikkiLappajUAAnSa Racing Fiat
36Laitala JuhaniKRRMK/UASTH Racing Fiat
42Kirsilä EsaKokUAOma Pitkäkatto Oopeli
46Heikkilä ArtoKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
53Kalmukoski TapaniEUAAP rengastarvike Vw
55Marttila KariYUAKaMa VW
59Suonvieri AnttiOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Fiat
60Viinikka UrpoKuuUAKuju Racing Opel
63Huhta JaakkoScPalasHonda Civic
64Heinonen AriLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Kupla
68Vuosaari AnteroMe-LaMoKelossibaari fiat 600
70Nurkkala EeroHvMK/UAPPT Nissan
71Matikainen MarttiParatiisin/MUPAMITEK.FIat
72Hillilä HeimoSsUARaiten Korjaamo Fiat
75Vauhkala JormaOuMK/UAPuhto-Racing Ford
94Niska RaimoTorUAka ma toyota
99Laukkanen LeilaOuMK/UARyysyranta Racing Vw
Osallistujia 23 kpl