Äetsä JM / 29.05.2016
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Volsu
2Hakanperä AnttiSäkUALiisinki Ryppy VW
3Suominen VesaV-SUAKYNSIHUONE VW
4Koskinen MarkusKokeUAVS Rakennustyöt Volvo
5Loppi JariUUAauringonsäde kostaja
6Pilpola SanteriV-SUAJPM Fiat
7Hakanen PetriEurUASuper Asfaltti Opel
8Helenius SamiÄetUAH&E Volvo
9Perttu KaiHämUAFiat
10Helenius HannuÄetUAHH NSU
11Sjöroos RamiV-SUAHiuspiste Fiat
12Järvi MiikaNokUAMazda
13Jalonen JariÄetUAÄKV Fiat
14Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUAROR Peugeot
15Vehmas MikkoNaSUklasipoikien sukkela suzuki
16Honkamäki LauriSAUEnset voorti
17Heino JukkaUUAvolvo
18Mattila Jani-MarkusNokUAE O Fiat
19REKOLA PETRIV-SUAPalttila Racing föörtti
20Kaitonen JeriKySUAFiat 133
21Ylinen MarkoHoMK/UAHAT FIAT
22Mätinki AnttiMynUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat
23Sarkimo EsaTHU-TeamOskarin-Oksa VW
24Heinimaa HenriÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel
25Kalliomäki JuhaNokUANSKK FORD
26Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Opel
27Ojala OlliPunMK/UAjoku RanskaLAINE
28Rasi RobertSomUADoDiin Racing fiat
29Hietikko VesaNoorUA/MKHanski Fiat
30Nylund NikoNokUANR-Ford
31Korpela AnssiSAUAKMET Fiat
32Rekola ValtteriKokeUARopatech Opel
33Kulmanen JaniLoiUAromukauppa.fi Fiat
34Puisto HarriRiiUABMW 316
35Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
36Heikkilä SamiKauhUAHRT Fiat
37Lehtinen JuusoMynUApikipeukku lada
38Kaipila MarkusHoMK/UAJESSE & JASPER Fiat
39Loven JuhaniKokeUAVolvo 850 T-5 SEDAN
40Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw
41Saarni JussiSatUALehtonen Racing Team Volvo
42Joona LauriSAUEnset VW
43Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing Ford
44Kiveinen JereV-SUASÄLE Fiat
45Siuko JesseÄetUAVKR Fiat
46Salo AriJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT
47Rask ToniKokeUAMaskun Kattopinnoite Fiat
48Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKMILJA POWER FIAT
49Vilppula JanneVaToSUAKuljetus Harri Mattila Lada
50Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech Fiat
51Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing VW
52Palmen TimoSäkUATipi racing Honda
53Kilpinen JoniOrSUA3K Racing VW
54Viitanen PasiKokeUARomuliike Mäki VW
55Solkinen MarkoL-H UAKS Hiusateljee FIAT
56Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team Fiat
57Pasuri ArttuOrSUASydänten vallottaja VW
58Lännistö MiskaMynUATeam Rasvanippa Starlet
59Oras PetriSatUAJPE Motorsport
60Karhunen SamiSomUAGasteam VW
61Hirvonen AnttiTamUAFord
62Kondas AhtoKokeUAkimppakupla
63Haavisto JoniHuiUALaatupalvelu mitzu
64Rantanen JaniÄetUARockj Fiat
65Forsström PeterE-TMK/UAHorsbäck bilservice vw
66Urpolahti IiroV-SUAkoneurkoint saab
67Glad VesaNokUAVili Power Toyota
68Isotuovola TapioSäkUAvw
69Heininen KalleV-SUAKaheli Ford
70Siitonen SamiRauUAKIRVELÄ Racing Golf
71Silvennoinen MiroLoiUASimca Tonni
72Heikkilä JarnoSomUAarska fiat
73Helenius TomiÄetUAMussu Lada
74Mäkelä TomiMynUARakennusKeppolaOpel
75Juhola OskariKokeUAKota Racing Volvo
76Walden AnttiRauUAVolkswagen Kupla
77Torvinen JuhaV-SUALepakkotiimi Opel
78Wiman JoniTHU-TeamJW-Sports VW
79Kurri JuhaHämUAJK-hormisaneeraus volvo
80Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT VAUXHALL
81Mattila Juha-PekkaHämUATapojärvi Oy VW
82Koskinen AnssiUUARENU 8
83Tuominen JussiKySUAVepari vw
84Kurri JoniHämUAJK-hormisaneeraus volvo
85Lähteenmäki JaakkoParkUAMUMEX oy volkkari
86Lahtinen VeijoSatUARitari Racing Vw
87Salminen MarkoLuPäSUALiekki Vw
88Koskinen AriUUANöhnöVolvö evo2
89Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Peugeot
90Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing Volvo
91Roiha JarkkoNokUAJ2M-racing Skoda
92Filppula JarnoNoorUA/MKLehtonen Racing Ford
93Koskinen PasiHämUAMatkailuauto Honda
Osallistujia 93 kpl

Naiset
8Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAValtaMeri Alus Volvo
17Heino JennaUUAvolvo
19REKOLA JENNIV-SUAPalttila Racing föörtti
27Kallioinen SannaPunMK/UALuottoratsu
28Hongisto EmiliaL-H UAEmilia&Vilma Fiat
31Korpela EssiÄetUAAKMET Fiat
32Rekola HannaV-SUARopatech laina opel
38Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE & JASPER POWER Fiat
47Laakso SusannaSAUFiat
48Holma RiikkaNoorUA/MKMilja Fiat
52Peippo ElinaSäkUATipi Racing Honda
55Solkinen KatjaL-H UAKS Hiusateljee FIAT
57Mäkelä VivianOrSUAKiinteistötaito VW
62Takku HeidiKokeUAKimppakupla
69Heininen NiinaV-SUAKaheli Ford
70Kaukola NeaRauUAKIRVELÄ Racing Golf
78Tela MiraTHU-TeamKuljetus Tela VW
80Hietamaa TiinaV-SUAVT VAUXHALL
88Kalenius AnniUUANöhnö Volvo evo 2
93Lehtinen MarikaHämUAmatkailuautorenting honda
106Sainio MarikaSäkUAHakanperä Reisinki Voorti
111Impilä LauraMynUARiamukupla
112Mäkelä VanessaHämUAKlupu BMW
113Männistö VenlaKokeUAOffipaita Opel
114Takku SariSäkUAJapirak VW
Osallistujia 25 kpl

Nuoret
2Isotuovola AleksiSäkUARyppy VW
7Hakanen SakuEurUASuper asfaltti opel
16Männistö NiclasKokeUAENSET LAINA FOORTTI
24Virtanen JuhoÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel
26Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech Opel
43Honkakangas SamiSäkUATipi Racing Opel
45Virtanen JaakkoÄetUAVKR-Fiat
46Salo AapeliJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT
50Rekola ViljamiKokeUARopatech Fiat
53Kilpinen JereOrSUA3K Racing VW
59Heinonen JesseSatUALuotsipoika VW
61Keckman JanneTamUAFord
64Prihti EmilÄetUAMatkaaja viat
68Isotuovola TuomasSäkUAvw
76Walden AleksiRauUARaumanVaraosahalli VW
81Mattila NikoHämUATapojärvi Oy VW
87Salminen JouniVaToSUALiekki Vw
89Nykänen JuhoMäntän UAsuoraX Peugeot
91Roiha MarcusNokUAJ2M-racing Skoda
102Helminen EetuHuiUASierra
105Rajainmäki RikuSatUAKuljetus Sierra
121Matilainen JuhaSatUAMonipalvelu Tojota
122Myllymäki SanteriNoorUA/MKPOME VW
123Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUALaina Vento
Osallistujia 24 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
4Koskinen MarkusKokeUAVS Rakennustyöt Volvo
5Loppi JariUUAauringonsäde kostaja
7Hakanen PetriEurUASuper Asfaltti Opel
8Helenius SamiÄetUAH&E Volvo
12Järvi MiikaNokUAMazda
14Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUAROR Peugeot
15Vehmas MikkoNaSUklasipiokien sukkela suzuki
16Saarela SamuliSAUEnset voorti
17Heino JukkaUUAvolvo
19REKOLA PETRIV-SUAPalttila Racing föörtti
24Heinimaa HenriÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel
25Kalliomäki JuhaNokUANSKK FORD
26Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Opel
27Ojala OlliPunMK/UAjoku RanskaLAINE
30Nylund NikoNokUANR-Ford
32Rekola ValtteriKokeUARopatech Opel
34Puisto HarriRiiUABMW 316
35Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
37Lehtinen JuusoMynUApikipeukku lada
39Loven PasiKokeUAteam huurteiset volvo
41Saarni JussiSatUALehtonen Racing Team Volvo
43Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing Ford
49Vilppula JanneVaToSUAKuljetus Harri Mattila Lada
52Palmen TimoSäkUATipi racing Honda
58Lännistö MiskaMynUATeam Rasvanippa Starlet
61Hirvonen AnttiTamUAFord
63Haavisto JoniHuiUALaatupalvelu mitzu
66Urpolahti IiroV-SUAkoneurkoint saab
67Glad VesaNokUAVili Power Toyota
69Heininen KalleV-SUAKaheli Ford
70Siitonen SamiRauUAKIRVELÄ Racing Golf
73Helenius TomiÄetUAMussu Lada
74Mäkelä TomiMynUARakennusKeppolaOpel
75Juhola OskariKokeUAKota Racing Volvo
77Torvinen JuhaV-SUALepakkotiimi Opel
79Kurri JuhaHämUAJK-hormisaneeraus volvo
80Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT VAUXHALL
84Kurri JoniHämUAJK-hormisaneeraus volvo
88Koskinen AriUUANöhnöVolvö evo2
89Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Peugeot
90Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing Volvo
92Filppula JarnoNoorUA/MKLehtonen Racing Ford
93Koskinen PasiHämUAMatkailuauto Honda
101Aalto ErkkiSAUMettäperä Racing volvo
102Helminen JuhaniHuiUASierra
103Kivimäki JaniOrSUAPISPALASI OY Mercedes
104Mäkelä KariMynUARAKENNUSKEPPOLA Opel
105Rajainmäki IsmoSatUAKuljetus Sierra
106Sainio MarikaSäkUAHakanperä Reisinki Voorti
107Vallamo PekkaV-SUAOpel Ascona
Osallistujia 50 kpl

Papat
10Helenius HannuÄetUAHH NSU
14Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUAROR Peugeot
21Vehmanen TapaniNoorUA/MKHAT Fiat
23Sarkimo JuhaTHU-TeamOskarin-Oksa vw
33Kulmanen EsaLoiUARomukauppa.fi Fiat
36Heikkilä JuhaKauhUAHRT Fiat
40Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw
41Saarni MikaNoorUA/MKNormi Volvo
51Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing VW
56Rantanen AriHämUAKostula Team Fiat
60Karhunen SimoSomUAGasteam VW
82Koskinen AnssiUUARENU 8
86Lahtinen VeijoSatUARitari Racing Vw
92Mannila AriNoorUA/MKLehtonen Racing VW
101Aalto ErkkiSAUMettäperä Racing volvo
103Kivimäki TarmoOrSUAPispalasi Mercedes
104Mäkelä KariMynUARAKENNUSKEPPOLA Opel
131Lehtonen KalleSatUALehtonen Racing VW
Osallistujia 18 kpl