Kassun Juhannus-JM / 24.06.2016 - 25.06.2016
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Kaitonen JeriKySUAFiat
2Mäkiranta JukkaÄhtUAPP Trans Oy FORD
3Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo
4Lehtonen RamiSatUALehtonen Racing Volvo
5Vatajaniemi JanneHämUAJSP-Steel TOYOTA
6Suominen EskoV-SUAAutoasi Opel
7Niemi PatrickJaMoKe/UANiemi Racing Team Fiat
8Jaatinen RamiTamUAER Racing VW
9Niemi EsaKankUAFiat 600
10Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
11Wallin JaniPäij-HUALindberginauto.fi. Siekkinen
12Saarni AkiNoorUA/MKNormi Volvo
13Heinonen PetriV-SUAPMP Fiat
14Ylinen MarkoHoMK/UAHAT FIAT
15Kaiho TomiNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat
16Kanervala MarkoKvanUAOpel Astra F GSi 16V /
17Tikka JereKauhUAKA-Huolto Fiat
18Näykki JanneLapUAJakkeObelixracing Ooppeli
19Vento EsaLahUATaxi center volvo
20Prittinen MiikkaKRRMK/UAKTPA OY /S.T Heikkilä FIAT
21Hongisto TomiL-H UAEMILIA & VILMA FIAT
22Heinonen MarkusLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Opel
23Korpela AnssiSAUAKMET Fiat
24Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford
25Penttilä KimmoÄetUAPR-team ästrä
26Rajanen IiroPäij-HUARuttuset Racing audi
27Välimäki MarkoVaToSUAKojootti racing Mazda
28Palojärvi TimoKvanUANerokas Team Fiat
29Leppänen RaunoHämUAfort
30Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Nissan
31Suomela KariNaSUVW Kupla
32Rinta-Koski SamiKauhUATaxi Luuri VW
33Rantala TuomasKokeUAKota Rcing Pösö
34Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Fiat
35Myllymäki MarkusNoorUA/MKPOME VW
36Aalto JussiV-SUAmazra
37Knuutila ToniPokyUAmäki&knuutila racing nissan
38Virtanen JonneÄetUAPomppukeppi Jetta
39Helminen JoniVesUAKokote Racing Mazda
40Viljava JosePäij-HUAJV-Racing Fiat
41Söder-Kultalahti TopiasLappajUAAsfalttikallio Oy Ford
42Välimäki MarttiKarUA/MKEnsihoito Fiat
43Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech Opel
44Ruotsalainen JoonasSuonUARuotsalainen Racing Volvo
45Rajala MikaelNoorUA/MKHonkajärven Palvelu BMW
46Ala-Varvi AkiKauhUAVarvi Racing Fiat
47Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUAROR Ford
48Salonen JuhaMRTJUJA-TEAM HONDA
49Maijala TuomasSAUÖööversaiz Volvo
50Lännistö MiskaMynUANannapelti Fiat
51Moisio KariHoMK/UAMoisio Racing tojota
52Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing maha volvo
53Nummela ToniKangUAPaven auto racing fiat
54Innanmaa JuusoSAUsorvaamo volvo
55Kaiponen MiroKauhUAJuhannuskoivu FIAT
56Mattila Jani-MarkusNokUAE O Fiat
57Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAkukku vw
58Juhola KimmoSäkUAKota Racing Opel
59Rajala JanneJurvan UAkauneushoitola Milla fiat
60Kulmala TeroLemUARtk-Racing kupla
61Kakkuri TimoPunMK/UAKuljetus Fiat
62Lehtinen NikoSAUMittumaari VW
63Uusitalo MikaSAUKeinänen Racing Saab
64Välimäki JaniKauhUAKaivuu Välimäki VW
65Björkman SampoPengUAVuomet Mazda
66Manninen AnttiSuonUAAutohuolto Miskala Fiat
67Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttila Paja VW
68Kaipila MarkusHoMK/UAJESSE & JASPER Fiat
69Pertta VilleHämUATanUA VW
70Alanen AriEPUAVeljekset Saarinen Oy Fiat
71Pasuri ArttuOrSUARetu Racing Fiat
72Keski-Äijö JaniKauhUAHukin Trafiikki Fiat
73Törmä VilleÄetUAVKR-Fiat
74Ylinen JarmoHoMK/UARenault Clio
75Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
76Helenius SamiÄetUAH&E Volvo
77Yli-Hellä OlliNoorUA/MKErikoisvoitelu Opel
78Sammalisto JanneSatUAHuiHai Team Ford
79Moisio TommiHoMK/UASteel Bull Evo1
80Lehtola TuomasKauhUAProlines Fiat
81Hautamäki TeroAL-HärmäNerokas Team VW
82Mustakoski JesseKarUA/MKParkanon Steel oy FIAT
83Innanmaa VilleSAUSorvaamo Ford
84Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäTrala OY Fiat
85Ketomäki EsaLapUAKoneKorjaamo Citroen
86Ala-Varvi PasiKauhUAVarvi Racing VW
87Virtanen PaavoVaToSUAKojootti Racing Opel
88Luuri RamiHoMK/UAautoasi korjaamo r.luuri fiat
89Helisvuori JereMynUAImpilän volsu
90Juhola OskariKokeUAKota Racing Volvo
91Rantala Juha-PekkaHoMK/UALa-Ku Fiat
92Ojanperä TuomoAL-HärmäGospel Racing Fiat
93Härkönen HeikkiPiekUAPUNAPARTA Tojota
94Kuusela TopiHoMK/UATurun Erikois Taksit Oy MARTTI
95Ketola LasseKauhUASoffu Raisin Fiat
96Forsström PeterE-TMK/UAHorsbäck bilservice vw
97Laapotti HarriLahUAEURO-TELI mahavolvo
98Salo MattiKarUA/MKEiran dekanex volvo
99Koivisto MarkoHämUAYlöjärven autohuolto Fiat
100Ojajärvi PasiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T.Hirsimäki Volvo
101Jarva HannuSatUAAntiikki ja Keräily Ford
102Pukaralammi TuomasKarUA/MKfiiatti
103Laine HannuKokeUASEL-IT Alfa
104Pelkonen PetriLahUAEräpolku racing volvo
105Karppinen ReiniVaToSUAKA-SA Toyota
106Koskinen PasiHämUAMatkailuautorenting Honda
107Fallila ToniULVILAN FK-KRat Fiat
108Hietala Juha-PekkaKvanUAKH-Racing Fiat
109Virtanen MarkoSomUALaitilan Kanatarha Fiat
110Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
111Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat
112Kantola Jose-NikoKRRMK/UASTH Racing Ford
113Koskinen MarkusKokeUAKonepajaSurvonen Ford
114Yli-Kärkelä HannuParkUANerkoon Metalli Fiat
115Perä-Takala VilleSatUANeiti neckar
116Hakola JereKauhUA*KANKARI STEEL Ford*
117Tuurala JussiViSUATorvelo racing ford
118Hirvilammi JarkkoJaMoKe/UAE-P:n Kaluste Ford
119Mylläri JamiKrsSUAUrpolanLiikenne Fiat
120Saarni JussiSatUALehtonen Racing Team Volvo
121Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Volvo
122Heino JukkaUUAvolvo
123Summanen SampsaKalUASS-RACING Ford
124Kukkumäki JanneVaToSUAkukku vw
125Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo
126Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing Opel
127Piirto FeetuJaMoKe/UALVI Kannonlahti Fiat
128Kuljuntausta JaniPunMK/UATursanPaja Skoda
129Loppi JariUUAPihisevä Sumppi
130Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAPentti Korpela team Fiat
131Koski MarkoSatUALehtonen Racing Söpö
132Suomela TomiNaSUMäkilän saha vw
133Salo JouniJaMoKe/UAjs-simca 1000
134Rantala TaunoEurUAKHW Racing Volvo
135Salminen JuusoOrSUAHRT VW
136Raaska JaniPunMK/UAFiat 850
137Ylinen MarkusHoMK/UAPENTTI KORPELA TEAM FIAT
138Salminen SeppoLemUAMyrkkystruuma VW
139Rantanen JaniÄetUARockj Fiat
Osallistujia 139 kpl

Naiset
10Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
14Vainionpää NinaHoMK/UAHAT FIAT
15Holma RiikkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat
21Hongisto EmiliaL-H UAEmilia&Vilma Fiat
22Sundell TuuliaNUAMerlika Opel
23Korpela EssiÄetUAAKMET Fiat
28Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UARakennuspalvelu Fiat
32Perälä AnillaKauhUATaxi Luuri VW
34Saarela SanniSAURoismala Racing Fiat
37Knuutila MaijuPokyUAmäki&knuutila racing nissan
39Hanhikorpi ElinaOuMK/UAGasthaus Tiitu Mazda
40Viljava TarjaPäij-HUAJV-Racing Fiat
42Salomäki SallaKarUA/MKRakennusurakointi J. Salomäki Fiat
50Impilä LauraMynUANannapelti Fiat
52Yrjölä MiaLahUAEräpolku Racing maha volvo
53Lampinen AnniPunMK/UAKonepaja Survonen Fiat
58Rajala AnniSatUAKota Racing Opel
60Soininen JonnaHyUARtk-Racing kupla
64Grönroos MarianneKauhUAKaivui Välimäki Vw
68Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE & JASPER Fiat
71Mäkelä VivianOrSUAKiinteistötaito Fiat
76Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAHerkku Volvo
79Moisio SariHoMK/UAMoisio Racing Kupla
83Järvenpää VenlaÄetUASorvaamo ford
94Kuusela JaanaHoMK/UATurun Erikois Taksit Oy MARTTI
97Laapotti NiinaLahUAEURO-TELI Mahavolvo
98Salo LauraKarUA/MKEiran dekanex volvo
99Koivisto JohannaHämUAYlöjärven autohuolto Fiat
100Ojanperä HetaJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset t. Hirsimäki volvo
107Fallila TiiaKokeUAKIRPPU SPONSSAA FIAT
111Rytkönen AnneSuonUARaskaskonehuolto Fiat
122Heino JennaUUAvolvo
127Klemola AnnaVetUALVI Kannonlahti Fiat
128Kojo MiiaViSUATursanPaja Skoda
130Koivisto MiraHoMK/UAHonkajoki Works Fiat
131Kallio PauliinaSatUALehtonen Racing Söpö
133Salo SvetlanaJaMoKe/UAjs-simca 1000
138Partanen KatjaLemUAKyylän VW
182Männistö JessicaKokeUAMV-VUOKRAUS TOYOTA
201Mäkelä VanessaHämUAKlupu BMW
203Häkkinen KatjaHvMK/UAMäkiosat Volvo
204Kattelus SariAL-HärmäOpel
220REKOLA JENNIV-SUAPalttila Racing föörtti
231Kaartinen JennaLprUA WRR Corolla
232Nieminen KirsiAMMNieminen Racing BMW
233Perätalo SuviKangUASBL Fiat
234Rekola HannaV-SUAPalttila racing hiivatti
235Vartiainen NeaPokyUARajamäki racing Opel
Osallistujia 48 kpl

Nuoret
16Kanervala NikoKvanUAMuikkuluisu Racing Opel
17Puuskamäki NiklasKvanUAShell-Kauhava Fiat
18Näykki JarkkoLapUAJakkeObelix racing Opel
23Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAHerkku Volvo
35Myllymäki SanteriNoorUA/MKPOME VW
41Laurila EeroLappajUASötky Racing Ford
43Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech Opel
51Moisio JarkkoHoMK/UAmoisio racing toitsku
60Kulmala SanteriLemUARtk-Racing kupla
70Lehtiniemi JereHoMK/UAVeljekset Saarinen Oy Fiat
78Heinonen JesseSatUALuotsipoika Escort
83Innanmaa LauriSAUSorvaamo Escort
88Salovaara MikaAL-HärmäRAMPEN LAINA FIIAT
93Härkönen LassiPiekUATakalisto Jm Korolla
106Kanervala TommiKvanUAHonda Accord
107Rekola ViljamiKokeUATiian huippu possu Fiat
119Männistö AleksiParkUAParkanon Betoni Fiat
126Honkakangas SamiSäkUATipi Racing Opel
130Haavisto Jori-ValtteriHoMK/UASähkö HEJO Fiat
133Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAJS-Simca
135Röman SeveriOrSUAHRT VW
136Kulmala TeemuLemUAFiat 850
139Prihti EmilÄetUASR Comia Fiat
182Männistö NiclasKokeUAMW-VUOKRAUS TOJOTA
184Haavisto Roni-AnttoniHoMK/UAAutopaja Opel
191Ahonen AkuVääUAMaanrak. Ahonen fiat
192Immonen JuhoJuvan UAHovi-team Toyota
193Kallio JesseHyUAKamasa Tools Honda
194Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Opel
195Kuisma EemilV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi Fiat
196Matilainen JuhaSatUAMonipalvelu sierra
197Viljanen JuusoLapUAJakkeObelix racing Toyota
198Vilpakka JaakkoAL-HärmäJMH pesupalvelu Saab
199Virtanen JuhoÄetUAVKR-Vauxhall
Osallistujia 34 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Mäkiranta JukkaÄhtUAPP Trans Oy FORD
3Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo
5Vatajaniemi JanneHämUAJSP-Steel TOYOTA
6Suominen JyrkiV-SUAAutoasi Opel
10Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
11Wallin JaniPäij-HUALindberginauto.fi. Siekkinen
12Saarni AkiNoorUA/MKNormi Volvo
16Kanervala MarkoKvanUAOpel Astra F GSi 16V /
18Näykki JanneLapUAJakkeObelixracing Ooppeli
19Vento NiklasLahUATaxicenter Volvo
22Heinonen MarkusLeppävirta RT Merlika Opel
24Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Ford
25Penttilä KimmoÄetUAPR-team Opel
26Rajanen IiroPäij-HUARuttuset Racing audi
27Välimäki MarkoVaToSUAKojootti racing Mazda
29Leppänen RaunoHämUAfort
30Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Nissan
33Rantala TuomasKokeUAKota Rcing Pösö
36Aalto JussiV-SUAmazra
37Knuutila ToniPokyUAmäki&knuutila racing nissan
38Virtanen JonneÄetUAPomppukeppi Jetta
39Pihlajamäki Jani-PetteriLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Mazda
41Söder-Kultalahti TopiasLappajUAAsfalttikallio Oy Ford
43Rekola ValtteriKokeUARopatech Opel
44Ruotsalainen JoonasSuonUARuotsalainen Racing Volvo
45Rajala MikaelNoorUA/MKHonkajärven Palvelu BMW
47Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUAROR Ford
49Maijala TuomasSAUÖööversaiz Volvo
51Moisio KariHoMK/UAMoisio Racing tojota
52Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing maha volvo
54Innanmaa JuusoSAUsorvaamo volvo
58Juhola KimmoSäkUAKota Racing Opel
63Keinänen MarkoSAULakupäällikkö Saab
65Björkman SampoPengUAVuomet Mazda
75Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
76Helenius SamiÄetUAH&E Volvo
77Yli-Hellä OlliNoorUA/MKErikoisvoitelu Opel
78Sammalisto JanneSatUAHuiHai Team Ford
83Innanmaa KalleSAUSorvaamo Ford
85Ketomäki EsaLapUAKoneKorjaamo Citroen
87Virtanen PaavoVaToSUAKojootti Racing Opel
90Juhola OskariKokeUAKota Racing Volvo
91Rantala Juha-PekkaHoMK/UALa-Ku Fiat
93Härkönen HeikkiPiekUAIKI-KIUAS Tojota
97Laapotti HarriLahUAEURO-TELI mahavolvo
98Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAEiran dekanex volvo
100Ojajärvi PasiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T.Hirsimäki Volvo
101Jarva HannuSatUAAntiikki ja Keräily Ford
103Laine HannuKokeUASEL-IT Alfa
104Pelkonen PetriLahUAEräpolku racing volvo
105Henell SamiVaToSUAKA-SA Toyota
106Koskinen PasiHämUAMatkailuautorenting Honda
110Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
112Kantola Jose-NikoKRRMK/UASTH Racing Ford
113Koskinen MarkusKokeUAKonepajaSurvonen Ford
116Harju JanneKauhUARakmecon ford
117Tuurala JussiViSUATorvelo racing ford
118Hirvilammi JanneJaMoKe/UAE-P:n Kaluste Ford
120Saarni JussiSatUALehtonen Racing Team Volvo
121Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Volvo
122Heino JukkaUUAvolvo
123Summanen SampsaKalUASS-RACING Ford
125Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo
126Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing Opel
129Loppi JariUUAPihisevä Sumppi
131Kallio PauliinaSatUALehtonen Racing Söpö
134Rantala KariEurUAKHW Racing Volvo
182Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Toyota
184Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAOpel
199Mäkitalo MarkusÄetUAVKR chevette
201Hakala JarnoÄetUAMettäperä Racing BMW
202Halmela TeemuKarUA/MKkuljetus bemari
203Häkkinen HenriHvMK/UAMäkiosat volvo
204Kattelus HarriAL-HärmäOpel
205Koivunen JaniRauUARengas-Liedes sirputtaja
206Kuisma HenriSomUAARSKA Ford
207Kurri JoniHämUAJK-hormisaneeraus volvo
208Kurri JuhaHämUAJK-hormisaneeraus volvo
209Laaksamo MauriKankUABMW 325i (E36)
210Lehtonen RainerV-SUAteam etuveitikka opel
211Meriläinen JarmoKokeUAPT-Rengas Mitsu
212Mäkitalo AkuKrsSUAProteesi Ford
213Nylund NikoNokUANR - Ford
214Paananen JormaKarstUAhipsu racing/nea taunus
215Paananen MarkusEUAJärviseudun katsastus Audi
216Peltomäki PetriKokeUAWilleracing Ford
217Pietinen NikoKarstUAKituperä racing taunus
218Poola SamiJaMoKe/UAPP Maanrakennus Citikka
219Railamaa JussiSatUARitari Racing Opel
220REKOLA PETRIV-SUAPalttila Racing föörtti
221Rintatalo JamiKauhUAjussin paja voortti
222Savela TeemuP-HUAPikkumusta Pontiac
223Valonen AriTamUATiimi Nami ford
224Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP racing opel
225Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Racing Corsa
226Viljava JosePäij-HUAJV-Racing Ford
227Yli-Kärkelä HannuParkUANerkoon Metalli Honda
Osallistujia 97 kpl

Papat
1Kaitonen MikaKySUAFiat
2Mäkelä JarmoÄhtUAlaina FORD
6Suominen EskoV-SUAAutoasi Opel
7Niemi PenttiJaMoKe/UANiemi Racing Team Fiat
9Santala VesaKankUAFiat 600
12Saarni MikaNoorUA/MKNormi Volvo
14Vehmanen TapaniNoorUA/MKHAT Fiat
15Tommila TaitoNoorUA/MKRaWiKaRo Fiat
19Vento EsaLahUATaxi center volvo
20Prittinen HarriKRRMK/UAKTPA OY Fiat
21Suomela HarriNaSUFiat 133
22Heinonen ArtoLeppävirta RT Merlika Opel
23Korpela HannuÄetUAAKMET Fiat
29Leppänen RaunoHämUAfort
34Saarela RistoSAURoismala Racing Fiat
37Mäki LeoPokyUAolli riihimäki oy nissan
45Jokinen KaiHoMK/UABMW 1502
47Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUAROR Ford
48Salonen JuhaMRTJUJA-TEAM HONDA
53Nummela RaimoKangUAPaven auto racing fiat
57Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAkukku vw
58Juhola KimmoSäkUAKota Racing Opel
62Lehtinen MarttiSAUMittumaari VW
63Keinänen MarkkuSAUKeinänen Racing Saab
64Välimäki ReijoKauhUAKaivuu Välimäki Vw
69Pertta TimoHämUATanUA VW
71Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing Fiat
73Helenius HannuÄetUAHH Fiat
77Yli-Hellä OlliNoorUA/MKErikoisvoitelu Opel
78Saloniitty Jari-PekkaSatUAHuiHai team ford
85Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo Citroen
94Kuusela JaanaHoMK/UATurun Erikois Taksit Oy MARTTI
99Uusi-Äijö KaiKauhUAFiat 133
101Jarva HannuSatUAAntiikki ja Keräily Ford
102Pukaralammi SimoKarUA/MKFiiatti
103Laine HannuKokeUASEL-IT Alfa
105Mikkola KariVaToSUAKA-SA Toyota
107Fallila TimoULVILAN FK-KPAPPA FIAT
109Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUlaitilan kanatarha fiat
110Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
111Kirsilä EsaHoMK/UARaskaskonehuolto Fiat
114Yli-Kärkelä HannuParkUANerkoon Metalli Fiat
116Aalto RaimoKauhUAJANSKUN LAINA FORD
130Koivisto SeppoHoMK/UAHonkajoki Works Fiat
134Rantala TaunoEurUAKHW Racing Volvo
135Salminen JuhaOrSUAHRT VW
137Ylinen IlkkaHoMK/UAKOHTA RUSINA FIAT
138Partanen SeppoLemUAKyylän VW
181Aalto ErkkiSAUMettäperä Racing volvo
182Halonen JarmoKokeUAMV-VUOKRAUS corolla
183Jarva KariSatUAFord Escort RS2000
184Kortehisto TapaniLapUAAutopaja Opel
185Mannila AriNoorUA/MKLehtonen Racing Ford
Osallistujia 53 kpl

Naiset evk
10Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
22Sundell TuuliaNUAMerlika Opel
24Saarela SanniSAURoismala Racing Ford
37Knuutila MaijuPokyUAmäki&knuutila racing nissan
39Hanhikorpi ElinaOuMK/UAJokkisgalleria Mazda
49Korpela EssiÄetUAReiraamo Volvo
52Yrjölä MiaLahUAEräpolku Racing maha volvo
58Rajala AnniSatUAKota Racing Opel
76Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAHerkku Volvo
83Järvenpää VenlaÄetUASorvaamo ford
85Holma RiikkaNoorUA/MKMilja Power sitroään
97Laapotti NiinaLahUAEURO-TELI Mahavolvo
100Salo LauraKarUA/MKKuljetukset t. Hirsimäki volvo
122Heino JennaUUAvolvo
129Kojo MiiaViSUAPihisevä Sumppi
131Kallio PauliinaSatUALehtonen Racing Söpö
201Mäkelä VanessaHämUAKlupu BMW
203Häkkinen KatjaHvMK/UAMäkiosat Volvo
204Kattelus SariAL-HärmäOpel
214Pietinen NeaKarstUAkituperä racing taunus
218Raina ElisaJaMoKe/UAPP Maanrakennus Citikka
220Rekola HannaV-SUApalttila racing föörtti
231Kaartinen JennaLprUA WRR Corolla
232Nieminen KirsiAMMNieminen Racing BMW
235Vartiainen NeaPokyUARajamäki racing Opel
Osallistujia 25 kpl

Nuoret evk
16Kanervala NikoKvanUAMuikkuluisu Racing Opel
18Näykki JarkkoLapUAJakkeObelix racing Opel
41Laurila EeroLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Ford
43Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech Opel
51Moisio JarkkoHoMK/UAmoisio racing toitsku
54Innanmaa LauriSAUSorvaamo volvo
78Heinonen JesseSatUALuotsipoika Escort
91Huhtanen AleksiKarstUARantala Racing Fiat
93Härkönen LassiPiekUAPUNAPARTA Tojota
98Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAEiran dekanex Volvo
106Kanervala TommiKvanUAHonda Accord
113Prihti EmilÄetUAV&P Koskinen Ford
121Rekola ViljamiKokeUARopatech Volvo
126Honkakangas SamiSäkUATipi Racing Opel
182Männistö NiclasKokeUAMW-VUOKRAUS TOJOTA
184Haavisto Jori-ValtteriHoMK/UAAutopaja Opel
192Immonen JuhoJuvan UAHovi-team Toyota
193Kallio JesseHyUAKamasa Tools Honda
194Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Opel
196Matilainen JuhaSatUAMonipalvelu sierra
197Viljanen JuusoLapUAJakkeObelix racing Toyota
198Vilpakka JaakkoAL-HärmäSaab 900
199Virtanen JuhoÄetUAVKR-Vauxhall
205Walden AleksiRauUARauman Varaosahalli Sirpa
209Laaksamo KristianKankUABMW 325i (E36)
251Härkönen SakuJuvan UAPeltoniemi Racing Volvo
252Karvinen AkuSuonUAsuzuki
253Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUANPVracing Uno EVO2
Osallistujia 28 kpl