XXXIV Häjyylyajo / 09.07.2016 - 10.07.2016
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Kumpula PetriAL-HärmäVoltin peltikeskus oy fiat
2Koivisto MarkoHämUAYlöjärven autohuolto fiat
3Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo mitsu
4Lammi JuhoAL-HärmäScuderia Lammi Fiat
5Karvonen KimNNSBBN-EL Ab/Oy Fiat
6Siltanen JanneEUAsilta-turkis fiat
7Sandvik MathiasVUAOpel
8Kurikka EsaOuMK/UAVolkswagen Kupla
9Jokisuu TeroEUAJokikylä racing VW
10Moilanen MikkoKvanUAM&M Racing Volvo
11Ahlnäs JanNNSBvelj ahlnäs volvo
12Ketomäki EsaLapUAKonekorjaamo peugeot
13Myllyaho MarkusAL-HärmäNerokas team DX
14Lillqvist SamNNSBSRT VW
15Tikkala MiikaAL-HärmäKuljetusliike H.Tikkala Oy Opel
16Laakso JoniNokUAAiLi Volvo
17Rajanen IiroPäij-HUARuttuset Racing audi
18Suutarinen JuhaAL-HärmäNerokas Team / Härmän Traktorihuolto Fia
19Back JonnyNNSBKDM Tech Fiat
20Luuri RamiHoMK/UAautoasi korjaamo r.luuri fiat
21Kattelus HarriAL-HärmäOpel
22Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP racing opel
23Talvitie JanneAL-HärmäFord Escort 2000
24Häggblom RasmusNNSBHäggblomin Peruna Fiat
25Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäTrala OY Fiat
26Salo JouniJaMoKe/UAräyhä fiat 850
27Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
28Sillanpää JuhaAL-Härmäcustom parts vw
29Blomqvist DanielNNSBToyota
30Mäntylä SimoEUAUrakka Volovo 2
31Saaranen VeijoReiUAVoitelukeskusFiat
32Kangas KalleKvanUAHonda Prelude (AB)
33Hietala SamiAL-HärmäKarkki-Erkki Ford
34Näykki JanneLapUAJakkeObelixracing Honda
35Tikka JereKauhUAUrakointi R Antila Fiat
36Mäki JoonasPokyUAmäki&knuutila racing nissan
37Yliketola ToniAL-HärmäHärmän Automeikki Ford
38Tervo JaniPuMK/UAFord Anglia 1200
39Salovaara ToniAL-HärmäSalovaara Racing FIAT
40Heikius Karl-JohanNNSBHeikius Rör Opel
41Ritala OlaviEUAKonepalvelu Koski Volvo
42Helminen JoniVesUAKoKote Racing Mazda
43Huhtala AriAL-HärmäAH Tarvike Fiat
44Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat Racing Opel
45Kivimäki JuhaniPokyUASteel Fiat
46Paananen MarkusEUAJärviseudun katsastus Audi
47Salomäki JanneKarUA/MKRakennusurakointi Salomäki Fiat
48Lammi JoonaAL-HärmäScuderia Lammi Fiat
49Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAminikirppis volvo
50Salokorpi MikaLapUAAutomyynti Sippola Ford
51Tapojärvi JesseKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Toyota
52Angervisto KimmoLappajUAAnSa Racing Fiat
53Korpela JuhaKauhUASähköJupe VW
54Paananen NinaPuMK/UANatiaiset Racing Fiat
55Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
56Långbacka KennethNSB-86Nextgear Citroen
57Ahvenkoski ArtoLappajUAVolvo
58Ojanperä TuomoAL-HärmäGospel Racing Datsun
59Heikkilä SamiKauhUAMäntymaanPaja Fiat
60Tikkala ArttuAL-HärmäAT-Import Citroën
61Hirvilammi SamiJaMoKe/UAVolvo
62Moisio TommiHoMK/UATeuvan sammutinhuolto kupla
63Mylläri JamiKrsSUAUrpolanLiikenne Fiat
64Latvala SamiEPUAAntin Viva
65Viita JoniJurvan UAKone-kovera Fiat
66Myllyniemi SamuKauhUAVähämaan kolarikorjaamo Volvo B20
67Hautala SamuliAL-HärmäTRALA Fiat
68Hautamäki TeroAL-HärmäMaanrakennus Kujala Fiat
69Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
70Kivelä MikaKokUAKANKI VW
71Sissala VilleAL-HärmäHärmän liikenne vw
72Joensuu JesseKvanUAAxer Toyota
73Lähdesmäki MarttiAL-HärmäFord Escort
74Isokangas ValtteriKvanUATrala Fiat
75Isokangas JoonasAL-HärmäTrala Oy VW
76Niemi JanneKauhUALame VW
77Bäckstrand ConnyNNSBbäckstrands gräv fiat
78Luoma JuhaniAL-Härmäkoistinenmotorsport opel
79Jokisuu AskoEUAJokikylä Racing fiat
80Ahlnäs RolandNNSBVelj.Ahlnäs Volvo
81Ala-Varvi AkiKauhUAVarvi Racing vw
82Rantala TeroAL-HärmäSpecial Huolto Fiat
Osallistujia 82 kpl

Naiset
2Koivisto JohannaHämUAYlöjärven autohuolto fiat
8Sainila MiraOuMK/UAVolkswagen Kupla
16Kunttu NettaKalUA SIIPIWEIKOT VOLOVO
21Kattelus SariAL-HärmäOpel
26Salo SvetlanaJaMoKe/UAräyhä fiat 850
27Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
30Luokkakallio MerjaEUAUrakka Volovo 2
40Heikius Ida-MariaNNSBHeikius Rör Opel
43Huhta LauraAL-HärmäAH Tarvike Fiat
44Lindskog TinaNSB-86s mäkelä opel
45Vartiainen NeaPokyUASteel Fiat
47Salomäki SallaKarUA/MKKarvia-Päivä Fiat
52Saariaho Saila-MariaLappajUAAnSa Racing Fiat
54Paananen NinaPuMK/UANatiaiset Racing Fiat
55Yrjölä MiaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
56Långbacka InaNSB-86Nextgear Citroen
65Viita JanikaJurvan UARistonRahti fiat
81Ala-varvi SatuKauhUAVarvi Racing vw
90Munkki SatuKvanUAsaloteam toyota
99Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUAave Golf
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Nuoret
6Laurila EeroLappajUASiltaturkis Fiat
20Salovaara MikaAL-HärmäRAMPEN LAINA FIIAT
24Nordling SandraNNSBHäggblomin Peruna Fiat
35Puuskamäki NiklasKvanUAShell-Kauhava Fiat
48Lammi JuusoAL-HärmäScuderia Lammi Fiat
49Grönfors KatiHvMK/UAMinikirppis Volvo
62Moisio JarkkoHoMK/UAmoisio racing volsu
63Männistö AleksiParkUAParkanon Betoni Fiat
71Kallio JesseHyUAHärmän liikenne vw
72Huhtanen AleksiKarstUAAxer Toyota
75Isokangas KonstaAL-HärmäTrala Wolsu
77Karlsson WalterNNSBMunsala Trädgård Fiat
82Vilpakka JaakkoAL-HärmäSpecial huolto fiat
91Härkönen SakuJuvan UAPeltoniemi Racing Volvo
92Iso-Tuisku AleksiAL-HärmäKyrönvirran autoliike Fiat
93Kanervala NikoKvanUAMuikkuluisu Racing Opel
94Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Opel
95Kurkimäki Antti-JussiAL-HärmäHiushoitola Pirtsakka BMW
96Näykki JarkkoLapUAJakkeObelix racing Opel
97Viljanen JuusoLapUAJakkeObelix racing Toyota
98Yli-Rantala AkiLapUAMaanrakennus Ford
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
3Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo mitsu
7Sandvik MathiasVUAOpel
10Moilanen MattiKvanUAM&M Racing Volvo
11Ahlnäs JanNNSBvelj ahlnäs volvo
12Ketomäki EsaLapUAKonekorjaamo peugeot
13Myllyaho MarkusAL-HärmäNerokas team DX
15Tikkala MiikaAL-HärmäKuljetusliike H.Tikkala Oy Opel
16Laakso JoniNokUAAiLi Volvo
17Rajanen IiroPäij-HUARuttuset Racing audi
21Kattelus HarriAL-HärmäOpel
22Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP racing opel
23Talvitie JanneAL-HärmäFord Escort 2000
27Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
29Blomqvist DanielNNSBToyota
30Mäntylä SimoEUAUrakka Volovo 2
32Kangas KalleKvanUAHonda Prelude (AB)
33Hietala SamiAL-HärmäKarkki-Erkki Ford
34Näykki JanneLapUAJakkeObelixracing Honda
36Knuutila ToniPokyUAmäki&knuutila racing nissan
37Yliketola ToniAL-HärmäHärmän Liikenne Ford
38Tervo JaniPuMK/UAKorjaamo M.Polvinen Ford
40Heikius Karl-JohanNNSBHeikius Rör Opel
41Ritala TimoEUAVolvo
42Pihlajamäki Jani-PetteriLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Mazda
44Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat Racing Opel
46Paananen MarkusEUAJärviseudun katsastus Audi
49Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAminikirppis volvo
50Salokorpi MikaLapUAAutomyynti Sippola Ford
51Tapojärvi JesseKoMoKeTapojärvi Toyota
55Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
57Ahvenkoski ArtoLappajUAVolvo
58Ojanperä TuomoAL-HärmäTyökaverin Datsun
61Hirvilammi JarkkoJaMoKe/UAE-P:n Kaluste Volvo
64Lähdesmäki AnttiPokyUAAJL-service viva
66Myllyniemi SamuKauhUAVähämaan kolarikorjaamo Volvo B20
69Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
72Joensuu JesseKvanUAAxer Toyota
73Lähdesmäki MarttiAL-HärmäFord Escort
78Luoma JuhaniAL-Härmäkoistinenmotorsport opel
80Ahlnäs RolandNNSBVelj.Ahlnäs Volvo
90Salo MikkoKvanUAsaloteam toyota
93Kanervala MarkoKvanUAOpel Astra F GSi 16V /
101Antinaho MikaÄhtUAUnelmaVävy Racing toyota
102Kangas TomiKokUAKangas Racing Volvo
103Laapotti HarriLahUABETOMIK/EURO-TELI VOLVO
104Maijala TuomasSAUEi kiiruun kans Voorti
105Mäkelä MarikaÄhtUAnissani
106Nabbvik JohanNSB-86jn racing ford
107Nukala HeikkiAL-Härmänerokas team ford
108Poola RoniJaMoKe/UAPP Maanrakennus Volvo
109Poola SamiJaMoKe/UAPP Maanrakennus Citikka
110Pöyhönen JukkaKokUAEagleland Volvo
111Saranpää PetriLapUAKonehuolto Nissan
112Sundell TuuliaNUAMerlika Volvo
113Takala SamiKvanUANurmon traktorihuolto FORD
114Ylitalo JyrkiEUAZiba Ziba Ford
Osallistujia 56 kpl

Papat
2Uusi-Äijö KaiKauhUADymont Fiat
3Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo mitsu
6Jokinen VesaReiUASilta-Turkis Fiat
16Leppänen RaunoHämUAVolvo
18Kunnari TimoAL-HärmäHärmän Traktorihulto Fiat
19Heikius MartinNNSBKDM-Tech Fiat
25Alasaari JuhaniAL-HärmäTrala OY Fiat
28Sillanpää JuhaAL-Härmäcustom parts vw
31Brandt TeijoReiUAvoitelukeskus fiat
32Kanervala JuhaniKvanUAhonda prelude
41Ritala TimoEUAVolvo
50Salokorpi KariLapUAautomyynti hannu sippolaford
52Angervisto HeikkiLappajUAAnSa Racing Fiat
59Heikkilä JuhaKauhUA Fiat 600 Boxer Power
71Sissala HannuAL-HärmäCarolina keittiö vw
76Niemi JuhaniKauhUALame VW
79Jokisuu AskoEUAJokikylä Racing fiat
82Rantala TimoAL-HärmäHärmän Ruosteenesto Fiat
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Naiset evk
16Kunttu NettaKalUASIIWEIKOT VOLOVO
21Kattelus RoosaAL-HärmäOpel
27Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
30Luokkakallio MerjaEUAUrakka Volovo 2
36Knuutila MaijuPokyUAmäki&knuutila racing nissan
40Heikius Ida-MariaNNSBHeikius Rör Opel
44Lindskog TinaNSB-86s mäkelä opel
55Yrjölä MiaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
90Munkki SatuKvanUAsaloteam toyota
99Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUAave Golf
103Laapotti NiinaLahUABETOMIK/EURO-TELI VOLVO
104Korpela EssiÄetUAReiraamo Voorti
105Mäkelä MarikaÄhtUAnissani
109Raina ElisaJaMoKe/UAPP Maanrakennus Citikka
110Kentala MiaKokUAEagleland Volvo
111Paavola AnnikaLapUAKonehuolto Nissan
112Sundell TuuliaNUAMerlika Volvo
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Nuoret evk
29Nordling SandraNNSBHäggblomin Peruna Toyota
49Grönfors KatiHvMK/UAMinikirppis Volvo
91Härkönen SakuJuvan UAPeltoniemi Racing Volvo
93Kanervala TommiKvanUAOpel Astra F GSi 16V /
94Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Opel
95Kurkimäki Antti-JussiAL-HärmäHiushoitola Pirtsakka BMW
96Näykki JarkkoLapUAJakkeObelix racing Opel
97Viljanen JuusoLapUAJakkeObelix racing Toyota
98Yli-Rantala AkiLapUAMaanrakennus Ford
101Antinaho NikoKarstUAUnelmaVävyRacing toyota
114Ylitalo NicoEUAZiba Ziba ford
Osallistujia 11 kpl