Metkohuolto JM / 06.08.2016
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Riipinen TimoPiekUASäiliöhuolto Fiat
2Liukkonen JukkaHAUescortti
3Tenhunen TommiSuonUARomunkeräys VW
4Huovinen HeikkiJoeUAOkun Koneosa Fiat
5Laitinen TopiVesUATarppaStar Datsun
6Puttonen SamiJämSUAKukkaWalo Volvo
7Heinonen MarkusLeppävirta RT Merlika Tuska Opel
8Haukka ToniSuonUAJarin paja fiat
9Pakarinen Juha-PekkaVesUAItikka Racing Ford
10Lintunen JarkkoJoeUAHB Racing Opel
11Puttonen TeppoVesUATimantti Team Lada
12Vertanen JouniTamUARikkarannan Racing Team Ford
13Leivonen TeemuTikUA Kamun Vw
14Laitinen TeemuSuonUAPalin Bemari
15Ruotsalainen JonnaLapinlAULeftiRaitti Racing Fiat
16Silvennoinen PetriJoeUAPirssilä Simca
17Hakala HenryJorMKOpel Astra
18Penttilä KimmoÄetUAPR - team matu
19Jalkanen MikaPiekUAJRT VW
20Kallanto LauriSuonUAkaltsi vw
21Heiskanen TomiJoeUAoopeli
22Haukka NikoSuonUAMaanrakennus Jari Hämäläinen Fiat
23Laesvaara NikoLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
24Peltonen VilleNUAPielisenmetalli ford
25Vesterinen JussiVesUAJuhon Escortti
26Hynninen RamiAnkUAParempaa Seppälää Fiat
27Miettinen KimmoSuonUAMaanrakennusliike Raatikainen VW
28Hartikainen IlkkaKoi-SavUARIMI POWER VOLVO
29Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
30Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUvw kupla
31Rajanen IiroPäij-HUARuttuset Racing audi
32Tuononen PasiNUAJk-racing Volovo
33Toivanen JanneJoeUAVälikangas Racing Volvo
34Salmijärvi HeikkiPiekUATAKALISTO JM VW
35Härkönen VilleMhMKpolaria volvo
36Laapotti HarriLahUAEURO-TELI Wiima toiota
37Huhtilainen KariElimäenMUMaalarihippu fiat
38Koljonen TimoVesUAInfraneliö VW
39Härkönen HeikkiPiekUAIKI-KIUAS Korolla STW
40Pirinen MarkusNilUASotkamon Porakaivo Toyota
41Pekurinen JanneJuvan UATalviranta Volvo
42Mannila TeemuSuonUAMaatalousyhtymä Mannila Volovo
43Kärkkäinen JariKoi-SavUARimi power BMW
44Kärkkäinen TeroKiuUABmw
45Mannila NikoPiekUASäiliöhuolto Ford
46Palm PekkaKUAPinnoitusPaukkonen Fiat
47Kornilow JouniSuonUAVw Kupla
48Liimatainen KariHAUKukkarannan BMW
49Närhi JoukoTikUA Hiomo Kantanen Ford
50Matilainen JukkaMhMKSataneljänelonen Volvo
51Haukka RikuSuonUAKonnekuljetus Fiat
52Velin MarkoPukMUparoni vw
53Mösö TeroVesUAFORMELTEC FORD
54Laitinen SimoSuonUAKoskenlahti RacingTeam VW
55Kotro EetuJuvan UAHovi-team VW
56Pulkkinen TomiSuonUAFLA Corse Club Fiat 133
57Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO DATSUN
58Manninen AnttiSuonUAVertin Öky Volovo
59Valkeinen AriJämSUAHärski racing Bmw
Osallistujia 59 kpl

Naiset
7Sundell TuuliaNUAMerlika Tuska Opel
8Haukka TiiaSuonUAJarin paja fiat
10Behm HennaJoeUAHB Racing Opel
15Ruotsalainen JonnaLapinlAULeftiRaitti Racing Fiat
23Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
28Hartikainen JonnaKoi-SavUARIMI POWER VOLVO
30Keurulainen MinnaLapinlAUVW Kupla
36Laapotti NiinaLahUAEURO-TELI Wiima toiota
38Koljonen AnneVesUAMoisio Forest VW
44Mikkonen SuviKiuUABMW
81Autio CaritaPengUANaapurin Akat Racing Söpö
82Jetsonen SaaraVesUAJetista Sitikka
83Jetsonen SanniVesUAJetista Sitikka
84Kaartinen JennaLprUA WRR Corolla
85Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUAave Golf
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Nuoret
11Puttonen TeroKUATimantti Team Lada
17Pehkonen JesseJorMKtaksi hakalat opel
19Jalkanen NikoPiekUAJRT VW
22Korhonen NikoSuonUAKorjaamo M.Haukka Fiat
35Velin NikoPukMUparoni volvo
40Pohtola HenriSuonUASotkamon Porakaivo Toyota
51Silvasti JesseSuonUARikun Fiiatti
56Pakarinen VeetiSuonUATomin fiiu
57Härkönen LassiPiekUAKampaamo PUNAPARTA Datsun
86Härkönen SakuJuvan UAPeltoniemi Racing Volvo
87Immonen JuhoJuvan UAHovi-team Toyota
88Karvinen AkuSuonUAooppeli
89Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Opel
105Kestikievari TopiPäij-HUAEräpolku Racing Ford
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Liukkonen JukkaHAUescortti
5Laitinen TopiVesUATarppaStar Datsun
6Puttonen SamiJämSUAKukkaWalo Volvo
7Heinonen MarkusLeppävirta RT Merlika Tuska Opel
9Pakarinen Juha-PekkaVesUAItikka Racing Ford
10Lintunen JarkkoJoeUAHB Racing Opel
11Puttonen TeppoVesUATimantti Team Lada
12Vertanen JouniTamUARikkarannan Racing Team Ford
14Laitinen TeemuSuonUAPalin Bemari
17Pehkonen MiikaJorMKtaksi hakalat opel
18Penttilä KimmoÄetUAPR - team matu
20Kallanto LauriSuonUAkaltsi vw
21Heiskanen TomiJoeUAoopeli
23Laesvaara NikoLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
24Peltonen VilleNUAPielisenmetalli ford
25Vesterinen JussiVesUAJuhon Escortti
28Hartikainen IlkkaKoi-SavUARIMI POWER VOLVO
29Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
31Rajanen IiroPäij-HUARuttuset Racing audi
32Tuononen NikoNUAJk-racing Volovo
33Toivanen JanneJoeUAVälikangas Racing Volvo
35Härkönen VilleMhMKpolaria volvo
36Laapotti HarriLahUAEURO-TELI Wiima toiota
39Härkönen HeikkiPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO Corolla STW
40Pirinen MarkusNilUASotkamon Porakaivo Toyota
41Pekurinen JaniJuvan UATalviranta Volvo
42Laitinen SauliSuonUAKONNEKULJETUS OY VOLVO
43Kärkkäinen JariKoi-SavUARimi power BMW
44Kärkkäinen TeroKiuUABmw
45Mannila NikoPiekUASäiliöhuolto Ford
48Liimatainen KariHAUKukkarannan BMW
49Närhi JoukoTikUA Hiomo Kantanen Ford
50Matilainen JukkaMhMKSataneljänelonen Volvo
53Mösö TeroVesUAFORMELTEC FORD
55Kotro EetuJuvan UAHovi-team VW
57Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO DATSUN
58Pakarinen VerttiSuonUAHämäräJopparit Volvo
59Valkeinen MiikaJämSUAHärski racing Bmw
84Kaartinen JennaLprUA WRR Corolla
101Airaksinen EemilSuonUALoglift Volvo
102Jalkanen MikaPiekUAJRT Daihatsu
103Mikkonen EdvinKiuUADatsun
104Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
105Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
Osallistujia 44 kpl

Naiset evk
7Sundell TuuliaNUAMerlika Tuska Opel
10Behm HennaJoeUAHB Racing Opel
18Korpela EssiÄetUAPr- team masta
23Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
28Hartikainen JonnaKoi-SavUARIMI POWER VOLVO
36Laapotti NiinaLahUAEURO-TELI Wiima toiota
81Autio CaritaPengUANaapurin Akat Racing Söpö
82Jetsonen SaaraVesUAJetista Sitikka
83Jetsonen SanniVesUAJetista Sitikka
84Kaartinen JennaLprUA WRR Corolla
85Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUAave Golf
103Mikkonen SuviKiuUADatsun
104Yrjölä MiaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret evk
11Puttonen TeroKUATimantti Team Lada
17Pehkonen JesseJorMKtaksi hakalat opel
31Kestikievari TopiPäij-HUARuttuset Racing Audi
35Velin NikoPukMUparoni volvo
40Pohtola HenriSuonUASotkamon Porakaivo Toyota
57Härkönen LassiPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO DATSUN
86Härkönen SakuJuvan UAPeltoniemi Racing Volvo
87Immonen JuhoJuvan UAHovi-team Toyota
88Karvinen AkuSuonUAooppeli
89Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Opel
101Airaksinen EliasSuonUALoglift Volvo
102Jalkanen NikoPiekUAJRT Daihatsu
Osallistujia 12 kpl