Karvia Päivä JM / 06.08.2016
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Viita TopiasLapUAKJ-KONEISTUS VW
2Heinilä PasiAL-HärmäMikan laina Fiat
3Roukala JessicaNNSBMoisioRacing Ooppeli
4Kalliomäki JoonasParkUASarabox Fiat
5Jaskari JesseKarUA/MKRakennusliike Ratsuni
6Myllymäki MarkusNoorUA/MKPOME VW
7Ojajärvi PasiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset t.hirsimäki fiat
8Sepänmäki TuomasHoMK/UAV-P Sepänmäki Seat
9Tikkala MiikaAL-HärmäKuljetusliike H.Tikkala Oy Opel
10Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
11Rajala Juha-MattiHämUAKuukkelin Chevette
12Mustakoski JesseKarUA/MKMustakosken Puutarha oy Fiat
13Lehtola TuomasKauhUAProlines vw
14Hirvelä TommiAL-HärmäTrala OY Fiat
15Salo JouniJaMoKe/UAräyhä fiat 850
16Pukaralammi TuomasKarUA/MKPitolehemä
17Kuusela TopiHoMK/UAS. MÄKELÄ Fiat
18Vehmanen TapaniNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehulto vw
19Lähdesmäki AnttiPokyUAAJL-service corolla
20Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäTrala OY Fiat
21Kytölä AnttiKauhUAVähämaan kolarikorjaamo Volvo
22Virtanen JaakkoÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Ooppeli
23Lehtinen NikoSAUSorvaamo VW
24Yli-Kärkelä HannuParkUANerkoon Metalli Fiat
25Hautalahti MarkusLappajUAHautalahden Metallityö Fiat
26Myllyaho MarkusAL-Härmämaanrakennus Kujala fiat
27Niemi EsaKankUAFiat 600
28Mäki LeoPokyUAolli riihimäki oy ford
29Suominen VesaV-SUAKYNSIHUONE VW
30Iso-Tuisku KaiAL-HärmäKyrönvirran autoliike Fiat
31Antila JarmoEPUASpecial Huolto Fiat
32Kattelus HarriAL-HärmäOpel
33Niemi PenttiJaMoKe/UANiemi Racing Team Fiat
34Tuomi JuhaKauhUARiston Pyörähuolto Fiat
35Poola SamiJaMoKe/UAPP Maanrakennus Volvo
36Sainio MarikaSäkUAHakanperä Reisinki Voorti
37Pertta VilleHämUATanUA Volvo
38Isokangas JoonasAL-HärmäTrala Oy VW
39Ylinen MarkusHoMK/UAPENTTI KORPELA TEAM FORD
40Aalto JussiV-SUAmazda
41Mäki JoonasPokyUAolli riihimäki oy pööppeli
42Salo MattiKarUA/MKEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT
43Kaipila MarkusHoMK/UAJESSE & JASPER POWER VW
44Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAEiran dekanex Volvo
45Välimäki MarttiKarUA/MKEnsihoito Fiat
46Toivonen KariSäkUApaja ford
47Bergendahl Ari-PekkaKauhUATEAM scansolo vw
48Niemi AnuJaMoKe/UAPeat Racing Team Fiatti
49Lahola TimoLaihUALahola jm race opel
50Aalto ErkkiSAUMettäperä Racing volvo
51Salomäki JanneKarUA/MKRakennusurakointi Salomäki Fiat
52Hakala JarnoÄetUAMettäperä Racing Sierra
53Lindberg EsaOrSUAKärppälä Power VW
54Salokorpi MikaLapUAAutomyynti Sippola Ford
55Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Ford
56Koivisto MarkoHämUAYlöjärven autohuolto Fiat
57Rask ToniKokeUAKarhun voimatalli Fiat
58Lähteenmäki JaakkoParkUAMUMEX oy volkkari
59Niemi Ari-PekkaJaMoKe/UAPeat Racing Team Golffi
60Sillanpää Juha-MattiKarUA/MKcoupe pemari
61Saari SamiKalUAbar back yard opel
62Koivumetsä MikkoJaMoKe/UAEiran Dekanex opel
63Aalto RaimoKauhUAOHMEROJÄRVIRACIN FORD
64Koskinen MarkusÄhtUASaMaKo Racing Rellu
65Lähde TeemuÄetUAKatu-Aatu Fiat
66Lehtinen MarkusHoMK/UAKorjaamo Kunnas Ford
67Hirvilammi JarkkoJaMoKe/UAE-P:n Kaluste Volvo
68Jaskari VeikkoKarUA/MKSaab 96 V4
69Koiranen PetriJämSUAKaipolan Kylmäpalvelu Honda
70Kuusela JormaNokUAPoika Fiat
71Heikkilä SamiKauhUAMäntymaan Paja Fiat
72Moisio TommiHoMK/UAMoisio Racing Kupla
73Saarni JussiSatUARakennusliike Koski-Tuuri Volvo
74Santala JanneKankUANennuli Fiat
75Salo AriJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT
76Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing Volvo
77Mylläri JamiKrsSUAUrpolanLiikenne Fiat
78Joki TommiSAURakennustyö VW
79Giers TuomasKarUA/MKUrakointiriesa
80Nykänen JuhoMäntän UAJ-N Motorsport Victoria
81Lehtomäki JoniP-HUAJesSyl Racing opel
82Grönberg VilleV-SUAKynsihuone VW
83Vatajaniemi JanneHämUAJSP-Steel TOYOTA
Osallistujia 83 kpl

Naiset
1Viita JanikaJurvan UARistonRahti VW
8Fallila TiiaKokeUAFIAT
13Tuisku Reeta-KaisaKauhUAtuomaksen vw
15Salo SvetlanaJaMoKe/UAräyhä fiat 850
17Kuusela JaanaHoMK/UAS: MÄKELÄ Fiat
28Knuutila MaijuPokyUAmäki&knuutila racing ford
29Kesäläinen AnuV-SUAKYNSIHUONE VW
31Perälä AnillaKauhUAFiat
32Kattelus SariAL-HärmäOpel
34Perälä UllaKauhUATuomen talli Fiat
36Sainio MarikaSäkUAHakanperä Reisinki Voorti
42Salo LauraKarUA/MKEiran dekanex fiat
43Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE & JASPER POWER VW
45Salomäki SallaKarUA/MKRakennusurakointi Salomäki Fiat
52Mäkelä VanessaHämUAMettäperä racing sierra
55Rajala SariNoorUA/MKRaWiKaRo Ford
56Koivisto JohannaHämUAYlöjärven autohuolto Fiat
57Laakso SusannaSAUMaskun Kattopinnoite Fiat
59Niemi AnuJaMoKe/UAPeat Racing Team Golffi
61Kunttu NettaKalUAbar back yard opel
62Ojanperä HetaJaMoKe/UAEiran Dekanex opel
65Suontausta SariÄetUAKatu-Aatu Fiat
71Lampinen AnniPunMK/UAMäntymaan Paja Fiat
72Moisio SariHoMK/UAMoisio Racing Volsu
78Joki Seita-MaariaSAURakennustyö VW
101Hakala SannaP-HUAKKR-Team Golf
108Paavola AnnikaLapUAKonehuolto Nissan
Osallistujia 27 kpl

Nuoret
2Salovaara MikaAL-HärmäSalovaara Racing Fiat
3Moisio JarkkoHoMK/UAmoisio racing askoona
7Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T.hirsimäki fiat
10Koski-Lammi JuhoJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
14Lammi JuusoAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat
22Virtanen JuhoÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel
25Ahonen JuhoLappajUAFiat
27Pihlajamäki MikaKankUAFiat 600
30Iso-Tuisku AleksiAL-HärmäKyrönvirran autoliike Fiat
38Puuskamäki NiklasKvanUAShell-Kauhava vw
40Myllymäki SanteriNoorUA/MKPOME MATUKKA
48Niemi IivariJaMoKe/UAPeat Racing Team Fiatti
60Yli-Karhula JesseKarUA/MKcoupe pemari
75Salo AapeliJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT
77Männistö AleksiParkUAParkanon Betoni Fiat
102Honkakangas SamiSäkUATipi Racing Opel
103Isotuovola AleksiSäkUAKoneurakointi bmw
105Kanervala NikoKvanUAMuikkuluisu Racing Opel
106Rajainmäki RikuSatUAKuljetus Sierra
110Näykki JarkkoLapUAJakkeObelix racing Opel
121Lahtinen EeroP-HUAVekagroup Ruovesi Peugeot
122Lehtiniemi JereHoMK/UAVeljekset Saarinen oy opel
123Prihti EmilÄetUASamovaari Fiat
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
3Moisio TommiHoMK/UAMoisio Racing Ascona
5Jaskari JesseKarUA/MKRakennusliike Ratsuni
9Tikkala MiikaAL-HärmäKuljetusliike H.Tikkala Oy Opel
10Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
11Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas maal Vauxhall
19Lähdesmäki AnttiPokyUAAJL-service corolla
21Myllyniemi SamuKauhUAVähämaan kolarikorjaamo Volvo B20
22Heinimaa HenriÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel
28Knuutila ToniPokyUAmäki&knuutila racing ford
32Kattelus HarriAL-HärmäOpel
35Poola RoniJaMoKe/UAPP Maanrakennus Volvo
36Hakanperä AnttiSäkUAHakanperä Reisinki Voorti
37Pertta TimoHämUATanUA Volvo
39Ylinen MarkusHoMK/UAPENTTI KORPELA TEAM Ford
40Koivisto JarkkoV-SUAjuissi matu
41Mäki JoonasPokyUAmäki/knuutila racing opel
44Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAEiran dekanex Volvo
46Toivonen HenriSäkUApaja Ford
49Lahola TimoLaihUALahola jm race opel
50Aalto ErkkiSAUMettäperä Racing volvo
52Hakala JarnoÄetUAMettäperä Racing Sierra
54Salokorpi MikaLapUAAutomyynti Sippola Ford
55Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Ford
59Niemi Ari-PekkaJaMoKe/UAPeat Racing Team Golffi
60Sillanpää Juha-MattiKarUA/MKcoupe pemari
61Laakso JoniNokUAAiLi Opel
62Koivumetsä MikkoJaMoKe/UAEiran Dekanex opel
63Aalto RaimoKauhUAOHMEROJÄRVIRACIN FORD
64Koskinen MarkusÄhtUASaMaKo Racing Rellu
66Kunnas MarkkuNokUAKorjaamo Kunnas Ford
67Hirvilammi SamiJaMoKe/UAE-P:n Kaluste Volvo
68Jaskari VeikkoKarUA/MKmaanrakennus Anttila saabi
69Koiranen PetriJämSUAKaipolan Kylmäpalvelu Honda
73Saarni JussiSatUARakennusliike Koski-Tuuri Volvo
76Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing Volvo
79Giers TuomasKarUA/MKUrakointiriesa
80Nykänen JuhoMäntän UAJ-N Motorsport Victoria
81Lehtomäki JoniP-HUAJesSyl Racing opel
83Vatajaniemi JanneHämUAJSP-Steel TOYOTA
101Hakala TapioP-HUAKKR-Team Golf
102Honkakangas JariSäkUAOpel Vectra 16V /
103Isotuovola TapioSäkUAKoneurakointi bmw
104Koskinen JussiKauhUAJRT Ford
105Luoma JuhaniAL-Härmäkoistinenmotorsport opel
106Rajainmäki IsmoSatUAKuljetus Sierra
107Rintatalo JamiKauhUAKiinnike-Heinonen Oy Kadetti
108Saranpää PetriLapUAKonehuolto Nissan
109Vuorinen JormaPokyUAjokikartano ford
110Näykki JanneLapUAJakkeObelixracing Ooppeli
Osallistujia 49 kpl