Nokia JM / 20.08.2016
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team Fiat
2Laine HannuKokeUASEL-IT Mazda
3Laakso JoniNokUAAiLi Imp
4Niemi AnttiTamUATeamNiemi.fi Ford
5Salonen VillePäij-HUASaranarasva Lada
6Naskali JussiOrSUARetu Racing VW
7Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing Volvo
8Ylinen MarkoHoMK/UAHAT FIAT
9Solitanner EeroSatUAAutomen vw
10Nätkin TarjaP-HUAFiat
11Kilpinen JereOrSUA3K Racing VW
12Laine ArtoSomUALatoracing vw
13Voittonen SamiVaToSUASajo Motorsport Ford
14Koivisto MarkoHämUAYlöjärven autohuolto vw
15Salminen OssiAAUFiat
16Kurri JoniHämUAJK-hormisaneeraus lada
17Koponen JyrkiLahUAJakke Jäyhä Esori
18Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE & JASPER POWER VW
19Tuurala TommiMäntän UAtorvelo racing ford
20Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMKlemolan Betoni Mazda
21Tonttila OlliHausUAKuMoRa WRT Opel
22Knuutila ToniPokyUAmäki&knuutila racing corsa
23Mattila Jani-MarkusNokUAE O Fiat
24Vertanen JouniTamUARikkarannan Racing Team Ford
25Mäki JoonasPokyUAmäki/knuutila racing ford
26Suojärvi ToniPäij-HUAKaivinliike Opel
27Kivimäki TarmoOrSUAPISPALASI OY Opel
28Saarni JussiSatUARakennusliike Koski-Tuuri Sumbbi
29Salmi AnttiMäntän UAJokkis.net Penari
30Järvi MiikaNokUA Mazda
31Salmijärvi HeikkiPiekUAKirkkokyyti VW
32Rahko AnttiKangUAbmw
33Salvas TeemuVaToSUAHudson veewee
34Salo AriJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT
35Setälä JoniLamUAVW
36Heinonen TeemuLemUAEV-Pinta Opel
37Laukkanen PetriSomUAPJL-Racing Opel
38Kuusela JormaNokUAPoika Fiat
39Koskinen AriUUANöhnö Volvo evo 2
40Mattila Juha-PekkaHämUATapojärvi Oy VW
41Rantala Juha-PekkaHoMK/UALa-Ku Fiat
42Keinonen JormaMäntän UAford escort
43Virtanen JaakkoÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Ooppeli
44Silvander MikkoSomUAJV-Kaivuu Vw
45Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAKukku vw
46Niemi TommiNokUARollster imp
47Koiranen PetriJämSUAKaipolan Kylmäpalvelu Honda
48Saari SamiKalUAbar back yard opel
49Salminen MarkoLuPäSUALiekki VW
50Partanen SeppoLemUAKyylän VW
51Virtanen MikaKalUAMurska Fiat
52Pasuri ArttuOrSUARetu Racing Fiat
53Ahonen Ari-PekkaPäij-HUAmaanrakennus Ahonen vw
54Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMKlemolan betoni ford
55Leppänen RaunoHämUAfort
56Ilomäki JoonasNokUAS Ford
57Naskali KariP-HUAKirjapainopalvelu Mazda
58Alanoja JannePäij-HUAKupla
59Joutsi TeppoNokUATampereen Ajoneuvopesu VW
60Rantanen JaniÄetUARockj Fiat
61Kurri JuhaHämUAJK-hormisaneeraus volvo
62Naskali KalleKangUASuomen Betonilattiat Fiat
63Kuusela TopiHoMK/UAS. MÄKELÄ Toyota
64Kaiponen MiroKauhUASporttivartti fiat
65Haavisto JoniHuiUALaatupalvelu volovo
66Väyrynen RaunoNokUA Amdix Opel
67Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAVolvo 740
68Koukeri MikaP-HUAPikkumusta Volvo
69Järvi JarnoNokUAJape racing Saab
70Hirvilammi JanneJaMoKe/UAE-P:n Kaluste Volvo
71Immonen AliHausUAVJ maa-aines Corolla
72Kukkumäki JanneVaToSUAkukku vw
73Tonttila MikkoHausUAKuMoRa WRT Ford
74Kilpinen JoniOrSUA3K Racing Opel
75Valovaara NikoVääUAOkki Fiat
76Heinola AnttiOrSUAVW
77Kalliomäki JuhaNokUANSKK FORD
78Heikkilä KalleViSUAJYAutotarvike/Sonar VW
79Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora Volvo
80Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAEiran dekanex fiat
81Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw
82Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAOpel Kadett
83Majamäki ReimaHämUAVolovo
84Koskinen AnssiUUARENU 8
85Savela TeemuP-HUAPikkumusta Pontiac
86Vatajaniemi JanneHämUAJSP-Steel TOYOTA
103Hakala TatuHyUALogisafe Fiat
Osallistujia 87 kpl

Naiset
3Kunttu NettaKalUASIIPIWEIKOT SUNBEAM
10Nätkin TarjaP-HUAFiat
14Koivisto JohannaHämUAYlöjärven autohuolto vw
18Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE & JASPER POWER VW
33Laine IlonaL-H UAVW Kupla
35Ruuska JaanaAMMJonin kupla
36Maja PetraAMMEv-pinta opel
39Kalenius AnniUUANöhnö Volvo evo 2
46Suosaari HannaNokUAajonautinto imppi
62Perätalo SuviKangUAKirjapainopalvelu Fiat
69Järvi Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing Saab
79Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAmoukari herkku Volvo
114Salmijärvi JasminNokUAProto Racing Ford
115Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza VW
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Nuoret
13Voittonen JonneVaToSUASajo Motorsport Ford
27Korkeila JennaOrSUAVALOKAAPELI OPEL
34Salo AapeliJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT
40Mattila NikoHämUATapojärvi Oy VW
43Virtanen JuhoÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel
49Salminen JouniVaToSUALiekki VW
53Ahonen AkuVääUAmaanrakennus Ahonen vw
60Prihti EmilÄetUAComia Fiat
63Nurmi MiroLemUAS MÄKELÄ Toyota
75Valovaara OskariVääUAOkki Fiat
104Helminen EetuHuiUAKoneistuspalvelu Sierra
111Korkiamäki JarkkoP-HUAPRO HUOLTO JOKINEN OY VW
112Lahtinen EeroP-HUAVekagroup Ruovesi Peugeot
113Riippi RasmusLamUARassen kupla
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Laine SamiKokeUASEL-IT Mazda
4Niemi AnttiTamUATeamNiemi.fi Ford
5Salonen VillePäij-HUASaranarasva Lada
7Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing Volvo
16Kurri JoniHämUAJK-hormisaneeraus lada
19Tuurala TommiMäntän UAtorvelo racing ford
20Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMKlemolan Betoni Mazda
21Tonttila OlliHausUAKuMoRa WRT Opel
22Knuutila ToniPokyUAolli riihimäki oy opel
24Vertanen JouniTamUARikkarannan Racing Team Ford
25Mäki JoonasPokyUAolli riihimäki oy escort
26Suojärvi ToniPäij-HUAKaivinliike Opel
27Korkeila HeikkiOrSUAOpel Kadett C
28Saarni JussiSatUARakennusliike Koski-Tuuri Sumbbi
29Salmi AnttiMäntän UAJokkis.net Penari
32Rahko AnttiKangUAbmw
36Heinonen TeemuLemUAOpel Ascona
37Laukkanen PetriSomUAPJL-Racing Opel
39Koskinen AriUUANöhnö Volvo evo 2
41Rantala Juha-PekkaHoMK/UALa-Ku Fiat
42Keinonen JormaMäntän UAford escort
43Heinimaa HenriÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel
47Koiranen PetriJämSUAKaipolan Kylmäpalvelu Honda
48Laakso JoniNokUAAiLi Opel
54Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMKlemolan betoni ford
55Leppänen RaunoHämUAfort
56Ilomäki JoonasNokUAS Ford
57Naskali KalleKangUASuomen Betonilattiat Mazda
61Kurri JuhaHämUAJK-hormisaneeraus volvo
63Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal Oy Toyota
65Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
66Väyrynen RaunoNokUA Amdix Opel
67Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAVolvo 740
68Koukeri MikaP-HUAPikkumusta Volvo
69Järvi JarnoNokUAJape racing Saab
70Hirvilammi JarkkoJaMoKe/UAE-P:n Kaluste Volvo
71Immonen AliHausUAVJ maa-aines Corolla
73Tonttila MikkoHausUAKuMoRa WRT Ford
74Kilpinen JoniOrSUA3K Racing Opel
77Kalliomäki JuhaNokUANSKK FORD
79Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora Volvo
82Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAOpel Kadett
83Majamäki ReimaHämUAVolovo
85Savela TeemuP-HUAPikkumusta Pontiac
86Vatajaniemi JanneHämUAJSP-Steel TOYOTA
101Aalto ErkkiSAUMettäperä Racing volvo
102Ala-Herttuala AriViSUAIitu Pösö
104Helminen JuhaniHuiUAKoneistuspalvelu Sierra
105Majamäki ReimaHämUAVolovo
106Rintatalo JamiKauhUAKiinnike-Heinonen Oy Kadetti
Osallistujia 50 kpl

Papat
1Rantanen AriHämUAKostula Team Fiat
2Laine HannuKokeUASEL-IT Mazda
8Vehmanen TapaniNoorUA/MKHAT Fiat
12Laine ArtoSomUALatoracing vw
17Koponen JyrkiLahUAJakke Jäyhä Esori
20Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMKlemolan Betoni Mazda
22Mäki LeoPokyUAolli riihimäki oy corsa
28Saarni MikaNoorUA/MKNormi Sumppi
38Kuusela JormaNokUAPoika Fiat
45Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAKukku vw
50Salminen SeppoLemUAKyylän VW
52Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing Fiat
55Leppänen RaunoHämUAfort
57Niemi PekkaKangUAKirjapainopalvelu Mazda
59Joutsi JoukoNokUATampereen Ajoneuvopesu VW
66Väyrynen RaunoNokUA Amdix Opel
76Heinola AnttiOrSUAVW
82Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAOpel Kadett
83Majamäki ReimaHämUAVolovo
84Koskinen AnssiUUARENU 8
101Aalto ErkkiSAUMettäperä Racing volvo
102Ala-Herttuala AriViSUAIitu Pösö
Osallistujia 22 kpl