JM-Kemora / 20.08.2016
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Rolander JaniNNSBimp
2Kelloperä JoniJämSUAPuunkorjaus Kelloperä Perssoni
3Ahvenkoski ArtoLappajUALada
4Saarenpää ViliKokUAVolvo 144
5Kangas HarriEUAMäkisen Taksi VW
6Pihlajamaa VesaLaihUAJannen Paja opel
7Tujamola MikkoKUAdynamo civic 2.0
8Lempiälä JarnoVetUAMetalli Järvelä VW
9Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Ford
10Skullbacka AndersNSB-86skullbacka.fi vw
11Angervisto KimmoLappajUAAnSa Racing Sumppi
12Ketonen IlariLemUACRUISERKAUPPA.FI VOLVO
13Sundqvist AndersNNSBSRT Fiat
14Tuomaala TopiKokUATuikkula Oy Nissan
15Ritala OlaviEUAKonepalvelu Koski Volvo
16Puska JukkaLaihUAmyräjä motors ford
17Hartikainen AskoHvMK/UAFord Zetec
18Rahkonen JuhoVetUAKulj. P. Rahkonen Team Imp
19Lehtonen RainerV-SUAteam etuveitikka opel
20Mäkynen TopiEPUAMetek OY Saab
21Hautalahti MarkusLappajUAHautalahden Metallityö Fiat
22Koivisto PetteriLCFraksa voorti
23Heikkilä HermanniAL-HärmäT-Steel Oy Peugeot
24Kirsilä EsaKokUAOpel Astra
25Kapanen HeikkiKarstUAVikke Racing Peugeot
26Ruohonen MikkoKauhUAAnglia
27Mäyrä JukkaHvMK/UARaaka Arska Opel
28Manninen MikaVihUAMopo Team Citroen
29Isokangas TeemuRaaUATekniset Tokola Ford
30Näykki JanneLapUAJakkeObelixracing Honda
31Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Volvo
32Koskinen VilleTohUATompan Toyota
33Kattelus HarriAL-HärmäOpel
34Myllylä KariReiUAFiat 133
35Paananen JormaKarstUAOlivia&eemeli/nea taunus
36Siekkinen PetriPiekUAKotamäki racing sunbeam
37Nurkkala EeroHvMK/UAJM Konehuolto Nissani
38Moisio JussiVesUAJM-TYÖ Saab
39Isokangas ValtteriKvanUATrala Fiat
40Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthausTiitu VW
41Asikainen KariKUAMetsätyö Asikainen opel
42Väisänen JanneTohUAToyota
43Lammi JuhoAL-HärmäScuderia Lammi Fiat
44Autio ToniReiUAkuljetus autio volvo
45Katajamäki KostiJärvisUABMW 320
46Autio JariPyhUAPeltityö Autio volvo
47Heikius Karl-JohanNNSBHeikius Rör Opel
48Muhonen MarkoKokUAkokkolan autofiksaus opeli
49Jokisuu TeroEUAJokikylä racing VW
50Salokorpi MikaLapUAAutomyynti Sippola VW
51Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel
52Kärkinen HenriKRRMK/UALakeuden Perustus Peugeot
53Helenius TomiÄetUAMussukka Fiat
54Mäkelä SamiNSB-86S.Mäkelä oldsmobile
55Kokko MarkoJärvisUALinjakori Datsun
56Koskimaa SakariÄhtUAKoskimaa Racing Kadett
57Karvonen KimNNSBBN-EL Ab/Oy Fiat
58Pöyhönen JukkaKokUAEagleland Fiat
59Kalmukoski TapaniEUAAP Rengastarvike Ford
60Saranpää PetriLapUAKonehuolto Nissan
61Lohilahti OivaKUARenault
62Ahonen JyriKRRMK/UAS.Mäkelä Ford
63Huunonen MattiV-SUAAutoasi Honda
64Nabbvik JohanNSB-86jn racing ooppeli
65Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat Racing Opel
66Sydänmetsä EsaParatiisin/MUSimca
Osallistujia 66 kpl

Naiset
4Saarenpää JohannaKokUAVolvo 144
6Pihlajamaa LeenaLaihUALankomies opel
11Saariaho HeliLappajUAAnSa Racing Sumppi
14Stenman Lisa-MariaKokUATuikkula Oy Nissan
15Moisio SariHoMK/UALaina Volvo
29Uusitalo RiittaOuMK/UAHöpöHöpö Team Ford
33Kattelus SariAL-HärmäOpel
37Nurkkala KaisaHvMK/UAJM Konehuolto Nissani
42Nisula PetriinaVetUATassun Alla Toyota
46Autio JuliaPyhUAAution peltityö Volvo
47Heikius Ida-MariaNNSBHeikius Rör Opel
56Rusila Tuuli-JoannaÄhtUAKoskimaa Racing Opel
58Kentala MiaKokUAEagleland Fiat
60Paavola AnnikaLapUAKonehuolto Nissan
62Lindskog TinaNSB-86s mäkelä ford
68Hautalahti SatuLappajUARalliRellu
70Koistinen SailaNivUAMönkö Racing Toyota
72Munkki SatuKvanUAsaloteam toyota
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Nuoret
21Ahonen JuhoLappajUAFiat
23Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäT-Steel Oy Peugeot
27Leskinen EetuOuMK/UARaaka-Arska Opel
30Näykki JarkkoLapUAJakkeObelix racing honda
31Laurila EeroLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Volvo
39Isokangas KonstaAL-HärmäTrala Fiat
43Lammi JuusoAL-HärmäScuderia Lammi Fiat
44Autio SakuReiUAKuljetus Autio volvo
46Autio AnttonPyhUAAution peltityö volvo
59Ahvenkoski LauriLappajUAFord Fiesta
63Huunonen RomiV-SUAAutoasi honda
64Ylitalo NicoEUAJEP racing opel
69Haavisto Roni-AnttoniHoMK/UAAutopaja Opel
76Haavisto Jori-ValtteriHoMK/UAVeijon Honda
77Lehtiniemi JereHoMK/UAAutoasennus J.Järvenpää Oy Opel
78Viljanen JuusoLapUAJakkeObelix racing Nissan
79Kanervala NikoKvanUAMuikkuluisu Racing Opel
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
3Ahvenkoski ArtoLappajUALada
4Saarenpää SamiKokUAVolvo 144
6Pihlajamaa JyrkiLaihUAMyräjä Motors Opel
7Tujamola MikkoKUAdynamo civic 2.0
9Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Ford
10Skullbacka AndersNSB-86skullbacka.fi vw
12Ketonen IlariLemUACRUISERKAUPPA.FI VOLVO
14Tuomaala TopiKokUATuikkula Oy Nissan
15Ritala TimoEUAVolvo
16Puska JukkaLaihUAmyräjä motors ford
17Hartikainen AskoHvMK/UAFord Zetec
19Lehtonen RainerV-SUAteam etuveitikka opel
20Mäkynen TopiEPUAMetek OY Saab
22Koivisto PetteriLCFraksa voorti
23Heikkilä HermanniAL-HärmäT-Steel Oy Peugeot
24Kirsilä EsaKokUAKokkolan Autofiksaus OPEL
25Kapanen HeikkiKarstUAVikke Racing Peugeot
26Ruohonen MikkoKauhUAAnglia
27Oksanen AriOuMK/UAraaka corsa
28Manninen MikaVihUAMopo Team Citroen
29Uusitalo OsmoOuMK/UAHöpöHöpö Team Ford
30Näykki JanneLapUAJakkeObelixracing Honda
31Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Volvo
32Saari TomiTohUAMenoMono Toyota
33Kattelus HarriAL-HärmäOpel
35Paananen JormaKarstUAOlivia&eemeli/nea taunus
37Nurkkala EeroHvMK/UAJM Konehuolto Nissani
38Moisio JussiVesUAJM-TYÖ Saab
41Asikainen KariKUAMetsätyö Asikainen opel
42Nisula JoniVetUAMTY Alaspää-Kumpusalo Toyota
44Autio ToniReiUAkuljetus autio volvo
45Katajamäki KostiJärvisUABMW 320
46Autio JariPyhUAPeltityö Autio volvo
47Heikius Karl-JohanNNSBHeikius Rör Opel
48Muhonen JuhaKokUAMuhisfamily Opel
50Salokorpi MikaLapUAAutomyynti Sippola VW
51Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel
54Mäkelä SamiNSB-86S.Mäkelä oldsmobile
55Kokko MarkoJärvisUAT&T Mattila Datsun
59Kalmukoski TapaniEUAAP Rengastarvike Ford
60Saranpää PetriLapUAKonehuolto Nissan
61Lohilahti OivaKUARenault
62Ahonen JyriKRRMK/UAS.Mäkelä Ford
63Huunonen MattiV-SUAAutoasi Honda
64Nabbvik JohanNSB-86jn racing ooppeli
65Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat Racing Opel
67Backman BenjaminVUAVakio Pösö
68Hautalahti MarkusLappajUABimmer Garage Renault 5 TurboSuper
69Kortehisto TapaniLapUAAutopaja Opel
70Lagus AnttoniNivUAMönkö Racing Toyota
71Liimatainen HenriKarstUAHokkasen Betonituote Opel
72Salo MikkoKvanUAolli riihimäki oy toyota
73Samanen HannuSaaUASaab 96
74Koskimaa JarkkoÄhtUAOpel Kadett GSi
75Jormalainen RikuReiUARuis Racing Corolla
Osallistujia 55 kpl

Papat
2Kelloperä SeppoJämSUAPuunkorjaus Kelloperä Kuuppeli
11Angervisto HeikkiLappajUAAnSa Racing Sumppi
12Ketonen IlariLemUACRUISERKAUPPA.FI VOLVO
15Ritala TimoEUAVolvo
19Lehtonen RainerV-SUAteam etuveitikka opel
20Mäkynen MattiEPUASeinäjoen Moottorihiomo Saab
23Ketomäki HannuLapUAT-Steel Oy Peugeot
24Kirsilä EsaKokUAOpel Astra
26Bergendahl Ari-PekkaKauhUATEAM scansolo ford
29Uusitalo OsmoOuMK/UAHöpöHöpö Team Ford
31Mäkinen HarriLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Volvo
37Nurkkala EeroHvMK/UAJM Konehuolto Nissani
47Heikius MartinNNSBHeikius Rör Opel
55Pirkkala HannuJärvisUATePi Service Datsun
59Kalmukoski TapaniEUAAP Rengastarvike Ford
60Saranpää PauliLapUAKonehuolto Nissan
61Lohilahti OivaKUARenault
66Sydänmetsä EsaParatiisin/MUSimca
69Kortehisto TapaniLapUAAutopaja Opel
70Hemmoranta ArvoHvMK/UAMönkö Racing Toyota
71Liimatainen IlpoKarstUAHokkasen Betonituote Opel
73Samanen HannuSaaUASaab 96
Osallistujia 22 kpl