Kokemäen Kuhmut / 21.08.2016
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Volsu
2Koivunen JaniRauUALavarakenne Mercedes
3Grönberg VilleV-SUAKynsihuone VW
4Lehtinen JuusoMynUAPikipeukku Vauxhall
5Vainio VilleSaloUARakennustoimisto Albi FORD
6Pertta VilleHämUATanUA Volvo
7Suominen VesaV-SUAKYNSIHUONE VW
8Laine ArtoSomUALatoracing vw
9Valtanen JoniV-SUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat
10Toivola VilleKokeUAPuusepänliike Mazda
11Setälä JoniLamUAVW
12Niemi TommiNokUARollster imp
13Meriläinen JarmoKokeUAPuusepänliike Volkkari
14Pasuri ArttuOrSUAMassi Power VW
15Santala JaniKankUABoxer Powder Fiat
16Kosonen MikkoRaisUATurku Steel Fiat
17Lahti-Mononen JereP-HUAVolkswagen Kupla
18Välimäki PasiKauhUAkaivuu välimäki fiat
19Saarela SamuliSAUEnset Volvo
20Rekola ValtteriKokeUARopatech Opel
21Hongisto TomiL-H UAEMILIA & VILMA FIAT
22Kondas AhtoKokeUAkimppakupla
23Ikonen MikkoHyUAPeksin laina kupla
24Rask ToniKokeUAKarhun voimatalli Fiat
25Saarni JussiSatUARakennusliike Koski-Tuuri Sumbbi
26Vertanen JouniTamUARikkarannan Racing Team Ford
27Suomela TomiNaSUMäkilän saha opel
28Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw
29Aatrakoski JanneKokeUAVolvo
30Nieminen SamiOrSUARomukorjaus vw
31Filppula JarnoNoorUA/MKLehtonen Racing Ford
32Loven JuhaniKokeUABMW 318
33Kallionpää JariMynUAL-S Asbestgroup oy wv
34Suominen MarkusKokeUAJapirak Ford
35Lehtonen SamuV-SUATEAM ETUVEITIKKA VOLVO
36Jarva HannuSatUAAntiikki ja Keräily Ford
37Kiveinen JereV-SUAMoottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW
38Virtanen JaakkoÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Ooppeli
39Piekkala JereSomUAARSKA VW
40Maijala TuomasSAUReisusa rähjääntyy Volvo
41Mäkitalo AkuKrsSUAProteesi Fiat
42Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja Toyota
43Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora Volvo
44Karhunen SamiSomUAGasteam Vw
45Lana PekkoVaToSUALaHo Racing Fiat
46Niutanen PetriPokyUAOma ford
47Kakkuri TimoPunMK/UAKuljetus Ford
48Pere JuhaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW
49Lännistö MiskaMynUATeamRasvanippa Fiat
50Lähteenmäki JuhaKokeUAJapirak.fi Opel
51Santala JanneKankUABoxer Powder Fiat
52Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Opel
53Joki TommiSAURakennustyö VW
54Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw
55Kivenmäki JanneKokeUARomukauppa VW
56Åkerström JimiKauhUATaksi Luuri VW
57Fallila ToniULVILAN FK-KSorvari Tiian Viiatti
58Ketola LasseKauhUASamppu Raisin Kupla
59Juhola OskariKokeUAKota Racing Volvo
60Gröhn AkiSomUATeam Reponen Opel
61Laapotti HarriLahUAEURO-TELI Wiima toiota
62Partanen SeppoLemUAKyylän VW
63Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat
64Sarkimo EsaTHU-TeamOskarin-Oksa VW
65Suominen MikkoKokeUAJapirak Ford
66Mätinki AnttiMynUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat
67Hakanperä AnttiSäkUAHakanperä Reisinki BMW 2.0
68Virtanen PaavoVaToSUAKojootti Racing Opel
69Naskali JussiOrSUASeven VW
70Laine HannuKokeUASEL-IT Mazda
71Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäTrala OY Fiat
72Joona LauriSAUEnset VW
73Toivonen KariSäkUApaja volvo
74Rantanen JaniÄetUARockj Fiat
75Kaitonen JeriKySUAFIAT
76Peltomäki PetriKokeUAWilleracing Austin
77Eronen EsaTHU-Teamsuomen raskaskone huolto vw
78Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing Volvo
79Kuusisto TommiRauUAFord
80Lehtinen Ari-PekkaSomUASP Racing ooppeli
81Penttilä KimmoÄetUAPR - team viiatti
82Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUAROR Toyota
83Roiha JarkkoNokUAJ2M-racing Skoda
84Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing Opel
85Viitanen PasiKokeUARomuliike Mäki ford
86Suonpää TimoRaisUAVW
87Prinkkala SamiKokeUAMatinpaino Fiat
88Isotuovola TapioSäkUAKoneurakointi vw
89Innanmaa JuusoSAUSK-kaivin Mercedes
90Impilä LauraMynUAPuutyö Silvan VW
91Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team Fiat
92Rantala TaunoEurUAKHW Racing Volvo
93Männistö JessicaKokeUAMV-vuokraus Fiat
94Talvitie MarkoLoiUAFiat 133
95Jalonen JariÄetUAKorkkarit Kattoon Fiat
96Takku PetriKokeUAröpöröpö fordi
Osallistujia 96 kpl

Naiset
7Kesäläinen AnuV-SUAKYNSIHUONE VW
12Suosaari HannaNokUAajonautinto imppi
14Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE & JASPER POWER VW
16Lampinen AnniPunMK/UATurku Steel Fiat
18Parkkomäki MiraKauhUAkaivuu välimäki fiat
21Hongisto EmiliaL-H UAKK-Nurmi OY Fiat
24Laakso SusannaSAUMaskun Kattopinnoite Fiat
42Kykkänen RiinaAnkUAVanttilan Paja Toyota
43Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAmoukari herkku Volvo
48Pere MiiaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW
53Joki Seita-MaariaSAURakennustyö VW
57Fallila TiiaKokeUAKIRPPU SPONSSAA FIAT
61Laapotti NiinaLahUAEURO-TELI Wiima toiota
67Sainio MarikaSäkUAHakanperä Reisinki BMW 2.0
72Järvenpää VenlaÄetUAEnset VW
77Urén-Akkanen PiaKaUAKarkkilan Varaosa VW
81Korpela EssiÄetUAKores Fiat
87Prinkkala TiiaKokeUAMatinpaino Fiat
90Impilä LauraMynUAPuutyö Silvan VW
94Talvitie JennaKokeUAMiida fiat
96Takku HeidiKokeUARöpöröpö ford
101Järvi Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing Saab
115Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza VW
116Akkanen AdaKaUAKarkkilan Varaosa VW
117Männistö VenlaKokeUAOffipaita Opel
Osallistujia 25 kpl

Nuoret
2Walden AleksiRauUAVaraosahalli Mercedes
5Virtanen RikuSaloUARakennustoimisto Albi FORD
11Salminen JouniVaToSUA VW kupla
20Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech Opel
38Virtanen JuhoÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel
58Männistö AleksiParkUABetonityöt J Kangas VW
69Röman SeveriOrSUAHRT VW
74Prihti EmilÄetUAPlassun Fiat
83Roiha MarcusNokUAJ2M-racing Skoda
84Honkakangas SamiSäkUATipi Racing Opel
88Isotuovola AleksiSäkUAKoneurakointi vw
89Innanmaa LauriSAUSK-kaivin Mercedes
93Männistö NiclasKokeUAMV-VUOKRAUS HIIVATTI
111Isotuovola TuomasSäkUAKoneurakointi kupla
112Kuisma EemilV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi ÖKY volsu
113Töykkälä PaavoL-H UAVW
114Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUANPVracing opel
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Koivunen JaniRauUALavarakenne Mercedes
4Lehtinen JuusoMynUAPikipeukku vauxhall
5Vainio VilleSaloUARakennustoimisto Albi FORD
6Pertta TimoHämUATanUA Volvo
10Toivola VilleKokeUAPuusepänliike Mazda
13Toivola TomiKokeUAPuusepänliike Volkkari
19Saarela MiikkaSAUEnset Volvo
20Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech Opel
25Saarni JussiSatUARakennusliike Koski-Tuuri Sumbbi
26Vertanen JouniTamUARikkarannan Racing Team Ford
27Suomela TomiNaSUMäkilän saha opel
29Aatrakoski JanneKokeUAVolvo
31Mannila AriNoorUA/MKLehtonen Racing Ford
32Loven PasiKokeUAteam huurteiset bmw
34Suominen MikkoKokeUAJapirak Ford
35Lehtonen SamuV-SUATEAM ETUVEITIKKA VOLVO
36Jarva HannuSatUAAntiikki ja Keräily Ford
38Heinimaa HenriÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel
40Maijala TuomasSAUReisusa rähjääntyy Volvo
42Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja Toyota
43Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora Volvo
46Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Ford
47Kakkuri TimoPunMK/UAKuljetus Ford
50Lähteenmäki JuhaKokeUAJapirak.fi Opel
52Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Opel
59Juhola OskariKokeUAKota Racing Volvo
60Gröhn AkiSomUATeam Reponen Opel
61Laapotti HarriLahUAEURO-TELI Wiima toiota
65Suominen MarkusKokeUAJapirak Ford
67Sainio MarikaSäkUAHakanperä Reisinki BMW 2.0
68Virtanen PaavoVaToSUAKojootti Racing Opel
70Laine SamiKokeUASEL-IT Mazda
73Toivonen HenriSäkUApaja Volvo
76Peltomäki PetriKokeUAWilleracing Austin
78Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing Volvo
79Kuusisto TommiRauUAFord
80Lehtinen Sami-PekkaSomUASP Racing ooppeli
82Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUAROR Toyota
84Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing Opel
85Viitanen PasiKokeUARomuliike Mäki ford
89Innanmaa KalleSAUSK-kaivin Mercedes
92Rantala KariEurUAKHW Racing Volvo
96Takku PetriKokeUAröpöröpö fordi
101Järvi JarnoNokUAJape racing Saab
102Rintatalo JamiKauhUAKiinnike-Heinonen Oy Kadetti
103Rytö MattiSomUAVolvo
Osallistujia 46 kpl